Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 17 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 20 Sep 2014 Tuesday, 23 September 2014 Wednesday, 24 Sep 2014
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
3 1 Gosport Borough v Hartley Wintney [ 2nd Round ]
0 1 Rayners Lane v Bedfont & Feltham [ 1st Round ]
0 1 CB Hounslow United v Staines Lammas [ 1st Round ]
The Orchard
Premier Division
2 6 Farnham Town v Cove
Memorial Ground Farnham
 H. Gilroy
H: E.Cardona  J.Lancashire  A: J.Baxter  C.Eagle  L.Eagle  A.Kingsbeer(2)  J.Sills
2 1 Frimley Green v Badshot Lea
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 L. Donaldson
H: L.Hibbert  N.Thumwood  A: N.Lyskov
7 1 Horley Town v Guildford City
The New Defence
 A. Goodwin
H: N.Jupp  j.Mcelligott  A.Nadesan(3)  A.Pullin  R.Wetton  A: J.Guilford
0 8 Knaphill v Molesey
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 W. Davis
 A: M.Baxter(4)  J.McShane  S.Palmer(3)
4 0 Westfield v Epsom & Ewell
Woking Park
7:30 PM
 E. Heward
H: S.Cheeseman  p.Oritis  L.Parrington  B.Placito
2 1 Windsor v Raynes Park Vale
Stag Meadow
 P. Georgiou
H: R.Lazarczuk  J.Sheehan  A: OG
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 23 September 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 23 September 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Bedfont Sports
3. Camberley Town
4. Chertsey Town
5. Colliers Wood United
6. Hanworth Villa
7. Mole Valley SCR.
8. Spelthorne Sports
Div1
9. AFC Croydon Athletic
10. Alton Town
11. Ash United
12. Banstead Athletic
13. Chessington & Hook United
14. Cobham
15. Dorking
16. Epsom Athletic
17. Eversley & California
18. Farleigh Rovers
19. Sandhurst Town
20. Sheerwater
21. Worcester Park
ResSh
22. CB Hounslow United Reserves
23. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
24. Farnham Town Reserves
25. Frimley Green Reserves
26. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
27. Sheerwater Reserves
28. Westfield Reserves
29. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
30. Ash United Reserves
31. CB Hounslow United Reserves
32. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
33. Farnham Town Reserves
34. Frimley Green Reserves
35. Knaphill Reserves
36. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
37. Sandhurst Town Reserves
38. Sheerwater Reserves
39. Westfield Reserves
40. Worcester Park Reserves