Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Northern Under 19 Alliance
2008-2009 Season
Sunday, 09 May 2021
Match Day :  Monday, 22 Sep 2008 Tuesday, 23 September 2008 Wednesday, 24 Sep 2008
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
4 0 Hall Road Rangers v Ossett Town [ Round 1 ]
Dene Park
1ST ROUND QUALIFYING
East Division
1 4 Goole AFC v Pickering Town
Victoria Pleasure Grounds
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 23 September 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 23 September 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
CentD
1. Altofts AFC
2. Appleby Frodingham
3. Armthorpe Welfare
4. Askern Villa
5. Hemsworth MW
6. Nostell MW
7. Ossett Albion
8. Wakefield
9. Yorkshire Main
EastD
10. Glasshoughton Welfare
11. Pontefract Collieries
12. Scarborough Academy
13. Selby Town
14. Whitby Town
WestD
15. Bradford Park Avenue
16. Eccleshill United
17. Farsley Celtic
18. Field AFC
19. Liversedge
20. Silsden
21. Thackley
22. Wakefield
23. Yorkshire Amateur