Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 16 January 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 16 Oct 2016 Sunday, 23 October 2016 Sunday, 30 Oct 2016
Players Suspended
There are 212 matches
U18 - Red Division
2 3 Belstone FC U18 v Olympiacos Youth U18
 S. Ansher
H: B.Austen  R.Dalton  A: M.Kyriacou  J.Sadiku  S.Savva  S.Adekola  J.Sadiku
2 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles v Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
 M. Balser
H: T.Gaga  D.Griffin  A: F.Levin  E.Kipa
7 5 Panathinaikos U18 v Edgware Town U18 Red
 S. McGovern
H: A.Ctori  F.Duncan(2)  E.Ntumba  N.Nyumah(2)  Z.Uribarri  A: A.Arnaldi(3)  A.Guidi  E.McGovern  O.Ogunbayo  A.Arnaldi
U18 - White Division
1 5 AEK FC U18 v Enfield Rangers U18
H: M.Whelan  A: S.Foster(4)  W.Kangi  M.Whelan  S.Foster
2 3 Croxley Green FC U18 Black v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
 V. Da Costa
H: T.D'urso  H.Fletch  A: H.Catchpole  A.Downey  M.Shaban Mabruck  D.New  M.Shaban Mabruck
1 2 St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars v St Albans City U18 West
 M. Cronin
H: B.Revere  A: A.Seeby(2)  L.Mpanzu  G.Kennedy
U18 - Blue Division
6 3 AC Finchley U18 North v Northwood U18
H: I.Awogbemi  O.Branley(3)  M.Robinson  S.Zondo  A: B.Gould  A.Sharkey(2)  O.Branley  A.Sharkey
4 5 Hampstead FC U18 v Pinner JFC U18
 D. Christopher
H: M.Bruce  O.Ife  D.Kurtaj  N.Parsons  A: M.Abergil  A.Bowman  M.Rotenberg(3)  D.Roodner  M.Rotenberg
4 1 St Albans City U18 East v Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
H: B.Cresswell  W.Daly  T.Fennel  O.Pawlaczek  A: J.Mullin  H.Trounson  J.Mullin
U18 - Green Division
10 1 Alexandra Park U18 East v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
H: A.Bevilacqua  G.Brown  G.Monaighan(5)  P.Osorio-Smith(2)  M.West  A: A.Duggan  G.Monaighan
1 2 Harvesters U18 East v Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
H: B.Plunkett  A: V.Bishir(2)  R.Moxom  C.Danskine
3 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 v Brady Maccabi U18 Red
 M. Masiar
H: R.Auret(2)  J.Newman  A: M.Davidson  N.Meranda  J.Salem(2)  J.Phillips  J.Salem
8 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Borehamwood 2000 U18
H: J.James  J.Knott(2)  J.Morrison  J.Wrafter(3)  M.Yumakci  A: D.Coughlan  T.Highlands  J.James  T.Highlands
U16 - League Cup
0 11 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red v AEK FC U16 Black [ Round 3 ]
 A. Brown
 A: A.Charalambous  A.Georgiou(6)  L.Goodey(2)  M.Ttozis  C.Ufaksogut  S.Dey  K.Peters
1 0 Comets U16 v Harvesters U16 South [ Round 3 ]
 M. Woodhams
H: M.Dewar  G.Paulin  T.Jeggo
8 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes v Olympiacos Youth U16 [ Round 3 ]
 C. Cronin
H: D.Ainsworth  A.Dildorbekov  A.Garber(2)  J.Kilbane  S.Warner(3)  S.Warner  D.Olugbake
8 0 Northwood U16 Red v AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold [ Round 3 ]
 P. Kilbane
H: G.Balekomojo  C.Bedwell  A.Freeney(4)  J.Glover  E.Wynne  A.Freeney  R.Bajraktan
U16 - Challenge Cup
1 8 Brady Maccabi U16 Red v Alexandra Park U16 South [ Round 2 ]
 P. Russo
H: J.Klein  A: L.Hamilton(2)  L.Paveley  B.Waine  O.Wellington(4)  J.Klein  O.Wellington
8 1 Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners v Brady Maccabi U16 Blue [ Round 3 ]
 J. Routley
H: N.Costin  J.Greengrow(2)  C.Loftus  M.McLeish  S.Ringland  O.Wotner(2)  A: J.Miller  Z.Pattison  H.Brodin
6 0 Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers v Omonia Youth U16 White [ Round 3 ]
H: B.Gashi  C.Lemba  J.Smith(3)  J.Songo  L.Dorrill  J.Toon
U16 - Red Division
3 4 Abbots Youth U16 Red v Harvesters U16 East
 M. Masiar
H: J.Beare  H.Shepheard  B.Tobin  A: J.Mahmmud  B.Robinson  L.Verney(2)  B.Tobin  J.Mahmmud
U16 - White Division
3 0 Omonia Youth U16 Green v AC Finchley U16 South
 V. Anderson
H: M.Farrelly  A.Georgiou  T.Ogunnaike  L.Hadjithemistou
U16 - Blue Division
7 1 Alexandra Park U16 North v Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
H: I.Benis-Scott  L.Desforges  F.Fitzpatrick  J.James  G.Morgan  J.Silliton(2)  A: A.Gates  J.Silliton  A.Gates
2 4 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons v Belstone FC U16
H: O.Morris(2)  A: T.Akinbulumo  S.Babalola(3)  S.Shimoni  K.Cookey-Wagaine
7 0 West Herts Youth U16 Stags v Hadley Rangers U16
 I. Pegrum
H: A.Fasanya(2)  R.Haydon(2)  E.Raja  R.Sanghera(2)  A.Fasanya  W.Castang
U16 - Green Division
2 2 Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
 P. Riddick
H: A.Daily  B.Levy  A: W.Tuninate(2)  J.Rich  W.Tuninate
U15 - Challenge Cup
H - Alexandra Park U15 South v Maccabi London Lions U15 White [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
H: C.Haynes  M.Lauber  J.Wilkins  A: G.Birke(2)  A.Cahn(3)  J.Franklin  L.King  H.Mattey  E.Millan(3)  J.Morris(3)  J.Wilkins  E.Smith
1 4 Belstone FC U15 v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas [ Round 2 ]
 T. Lee
H: C.Stepsky  A: R.Bhundia(2)  J.Ellis  L.Kalule  J.Summerfield  R.Bhundia
5 7 Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders [ Round 2 ]
 R. Ansher
H: O.Guerra(2)  J.Makamian  E.Ukperaj(2)  A: S.Levin(4)  OG  A.Shaffer(2)  F.Newing  J.Olsburgh
0 12 Brady Maccabi U15 Black v Croxley Green FC U15 Black [ Round 2 ]
 A: C.Atkinson  C.Cameron  J.Dodwell  A.Green(2)  E.Merrique(3)  A.Mussa(2)  L.Rita  S.Youssefi  L.De Leeuw  A.Mussa
3 0 Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas v Brady Maccabi U15 Blue [ Round 2 ]
 S. Lynch
H: O.Jarvis(3)  R.Tyler  J.Davidson
1 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United v Alexandra Park U15 West [ Round 2 ]
 A. Wileman
H: A.Simons  A: E.Escott  A.Newcombe  J.Wolf  D.Maharajah
1 9 North West London Jets U15 v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions [ Round 2 ]
 S. Leigh
H: A.Shaw  A: J.Brown(2)  S.Daniel-Marih  L.Mallon(3)  R.Seaward(3)  D.Bennis  A.Mustafa
1 11 Northwood U15 White v Alexandra Park U15 East [ Round 2 ]
H: R.Dunia  A: S.Harlan(2)  M.Lautier  J.Matejczyk  C.Osammar(4)  C.Revel-Chion  N.Sznajer(2)  C.Osammar
1 15 St Albans Rangers U15 Reds v Harvesters U15 South [ Round 2 ]
 J. Metselaar
H: J.Cross  A: C.Appleyard(2)  C.Blight  S.Coombs(4)  S.Coorjee  H.Ruane(5)  N.Thornton(2)  J.Kerr  S.Coorjee
0 9 West Herts Youth U15 Stags v St Albans City U15 North [ Round 2 ]
 S. Whittaker
 A: M.Hodgson  J.Lawrence(3)  B.Owen(4)  J.Parrett  E.Mann
U15 - Green Division
1 1 AC Finchley U15 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
 R. Lambert
H: F.Brown  A: T.Cox  J.Rooney  S.Smaldone
U15 - Yellow Division
3 3 Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves v Alyth Belsize U15
 J. Lee
H: J.Margo(2)  C.Miller  A: B.Conway  S.Glasner  B.Nothman  Z.Hilburn  B.Nothman
- A Harvesters U15 East v Hendon United U15 [ Away Win was awarded ]
0 4 St Gregorys United U15 Pumas v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
 N. Djanogly
 A: L.Cantor(3)  W.Hansard  M.Peter
U14 - Challenge Cup
1 12 Hampstead FC U14 Tigers v Harvesters U14 West [ Preliminary Round ]
H: G.Fitzbguan  A: N.Dawitt  J.Elves(3)  J.Foster  C.Kengne(3)  B.Quinn(4)  I.Olorunshola  D.Brodrick
1 2 Hendon United U14 v Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets [ Preliminary Round ]
H: J.Lanzkron  A: D.Epstein  J.Olorunfemi  M.Softic
U14 - Red Division
1 4 Croxley Green FC U14 Black v Alexandra Park U14 North
 M. Lench
H: L.Payne  A: A.Harris  D.Levine  M.Sanci(2)  T.Kennard
2 2 Harvesters U14 South v Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
H: R.Campbell-Ferguson(2)  A: M.Pancho  B.Rimell  A.Keene  J.Branch
- A Maccabi London Lions U14 White v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars [ Away Win was awarded ]
U14 - White Division
0 5 Belstone FC U14 v Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
 A: B.Fox(2)  O.Kent(2)  J.Yawitch  J.Copans  J.Yawitch
5 3 Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras v Harvesters U14 East
 R. McDermott
H: M.Ali  F.Conway(2)  K.Daniel  D.Relmy  A: F.Fisher  J.Fontaine(2)  F.Conway  L.Antippa
- A Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes v AEK FC U14 Black [ Away Win was awarded ]
0 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes v Hampstead FC U14 Stags
 A: D.Cochrane  D.Sfarca  J.Taylor  C.Alexander
U14 - Blue Division
5 2 AC Finchley U14 West v Olympiacos Youth U14
H: G.Katz-Kaye(3)  B.Negash  T.Wynne  A: A.Barbe  J.Munos  G.Katz-Kaye  Y.Morfoulis
3 5 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
 D. Lando
H: C.Gray  P.Moran  K.Perera  A: O.Aimufua  C.Kiukoyi  D.Lovell(3)  C.Kiukoyi
5 2 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v AC Finchley U14 South
H: J.Danquah(3)  L.Moreno  T.Ruddick  A: A.De Simone  C.Young  J.Danquah  A.Addad
3 2 Hendon Youth U14 v Alexandra Park U14 West
H: B.Bailey(2)  S.Depala  A: M.Aina  L.Robinson  B.Bailey  M.Chiatto
5 0 Omonia Youth U14 White v Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
H: L.Capsalis  S.Kadriu(2)  N.Zlatkov(2)  S.Kadriu  B.Green
U14 - Green Division
4 0 Alexandra Park U14 South v Brady Maccabi U14 White
H: A.Bryan  J.Edgar  T.Forkan(2)  A.Onoszko  J.Vanner
3 3 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v 100% Soccer School U14
H: J.Greenfield(2)  O.Krushner  A: B.Azemaj  A.Donkor(2)  A.Donkor
2 3 Hadley Rangers U14 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
H: E.Hilderbrand  H.Patterden  A: S.Abduli  S.Cohen  A.Tobiansky  H.Patterden  J.Adey
1 3 St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos v AEK FC U14 Gold
 P. Ferrier
H: J.Peters  A: B.Bambiri(2)  G.Kyprianou  D.Pedder  B.Bambiri
U13 - League Cup
4 1 AC Finchley U13 North v St Albans Rangers U13 Blue [ Round 2 ]
 I. Smouha
H: J.Koroma(3)  A.Michael  A: O.Affolabi  P.Morley  B.Day
1 10 AC Finchley U13 West v Harvesters U13 North [ Round 2 ]
H: F.Cochrane  A: A.Austin  H.Dawson  S.Geymonat  L.Johnson  S.Meakes(2)  J.O'Hare(2)  L.Robertson(2)  M.Metcalfe
1 4 Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers [ Round 2 ]
 A. Gale
H: N.Amarteiflo  A: J.Preko(3)  D.Watt  R.Langham  K.Lia
1 9 Enfield Rangers U13 v Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions [ Round 2 ]
 D. McCallig
H: M.Ulgut  A: S.Hallett(2)  OG  D.Possanai(3)  J.Rispoli  T.Soning  P.Sutherfield  J.Hoxha
2 4 Harvesters U13 South v Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Busby  R.Yates  A: M.Bernard  M.Campbell(2)  M.Trajkovic  T.Lapido
2 6 Hendon United U13 Netanya v Hadley Rangers U13 West [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Lipman  J.Sinclair  A: A.Ashorobi  L.Jones-Quartey(3)  J.Pitt  S.Rogers  J.Cooper  S.Rogers
4 3 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Bushey Rangers U13 [ Round 2 ]
H: G.Harris(2)  O.Proctor(2)  A: J.Caseman  C.Green  K.Mbisa  W.Barker  K.Mbisa
4 3 Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators v Belmont United U13 Spartans [ Round 2 ]
H: R.Dicker  A.Doorbeejah(3)  A: J.Akinola  O.Rodrigues(2)  E.Saraqi
1 7 Omonia Youth U13 Green v Norsemen FC U13 [ Round 2 ]
 A: N.Devonish  A.Erozkal  M.Ofori Jr(2)  L.Omondi  J.Waller(2)
4 5 Potters Bar United U13 Whites v Omonia Youth U13 Gold [ Round 2 ]
 V. Anderson
H: H.Hackworthy(2)  K.Musumba  A: Y.Habibi(3)  M.Papa-Michael(2)  D.Aker  Y.Habibi
0 8 St Albans City U13 North v Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls [ Round 2 ]
 A: E.Acheampong  C.Bernard  A.Er  J.Galya(4)  T.Joseph  E.Davies  K.Omar-Basha
2 1 West Herts Youth U13 Stags v Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue [ Round 2 ]
 A. Futerman
H: G.Oppong(2)  A: J.Garcia  G.Oppong  J.Bregman
U13 - White Division
H - Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes v Northwood U13 Red [ Home Win was awarded ]
U13 - Blue Division
1 2 Alexandra Park U13 West v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
H: R.McGonagle  A: A.Butt  A.Gelagotellis  L.Christodoulou  A.Gelagotellis
U13 - Green Division
0 4 Alexandra Park U13 South v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
 A: W.Amadi(4)  A.Lambert
4 0 Brady Maccabi U13 White v St Albans City U13 East
 J. Myer
H: J.Albert(2)  Z.Morris(2)  J.Grossman
U13 - Yellow Division
3 0 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
H: B.England(2)  S.Green  B.England
7 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire v Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
H: N.Gellman  A.Kaplan  S.Norton(2)  OG  L.Peleg  J.Shindler  A: M.Kyte  L.Peleg
0 1 Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras v St Albans Rangers U13 White
 A: T.Francis  P.McGrath  J.Byrne
6 2 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards v Omonia Youth U13 White
H: L.Green  S.Nestor(2)  D.Osimen(3)  A: A.Curran  L.Petrou  D.Osimen  A.Papaloizou
U12 - League Cup
4 3 AFC Oaklands U12 v Hendon United U12 White [ Round 2 ]
H: O.Isaacs  B.Lloyd  G.McCabe  J.Pinnington  A: A.Harounoff  A.Jacobs  D.Levin  D.Levin
2 3 Arsenal Ladies U12 v AC Finchley U12 North [ Round 2 ]
H: E.Flack  A.Smith  A: J.Robson  E.Rrukiqi  S.Ward  E.Houghton  S.Ward
7 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Brady Maccabi U12 Blue [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Daranijo(2)  H.Doyle  M.Harwood(2)  H.McGleish  B.O'Flynn  J.Litton  O.Rich
3 1 Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars [ Round 2 ]
 B. Browell
H: J.Horton(2)  M.Parkins  A: R.Harrington  J.Horton  R.Harrington
0 5 Hadley Rangers U12 North v London Colney Colts U12 Red [ Round 2 ]
 A: H.Debenham  A.Diacoyye  S.Ferdinand(2)  M.Stickland
2 7 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 v Omonia Youth U12 Green [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Hammond  L.Hindmarsh  A: R.Amin(2)  G.Christoforov(2)  V.Nicolaou  A.Salim(2)  A.Nasimi  V.Nicolaou
6 1 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v Colney Heath U12 Martins [ Round 2 ]
 G. Basile
H: O.Benjamin(2)  K.England  S.Gava  J.Morris  K.Williams  A: T.Walker  T.Titmarsh
9 2 London Colney Youth U12 v North West London Jets U12 [ Round 2 ]
H: O.Andrews(5)  OG  J.Power(2)  H.Western  A: R.Cohen  J.Gorjian  L.Miller  U.Lev
1 6 Turnstyles Football U12 v St Albans City U12 North [ Round 2 ]
H: E.Clarke  A: J.Berry  F.Eames-Illingworth(2)  C.Taylor  G.Wilson(2)  P.Yao  F.Eames-Illingworth
H - Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas v Brady Maccabi U12 Reds [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 B. Marsh
U12 - Challenge Cup
2 0 Colney Heath U12 Harriers v Colney Heath U12 Magpies [ Round 2 ]
H: A.James  E.Umeugoji  F.Malborough  C.Donovan
U12 - White Division
1 7 Northwood U12 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
H: A.Petagine  A: J.Flower  C.Grover  M.Kessie  E.Nkudi(4)  K.Rusta  L.Dunn  J.Flower
0 1 Omonia Youth U12 Gold v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
 A: H.Pollecutt  H.Phantis
U12 - Blue Division
4 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
H: Y.Oike  J.Warren(3)  A: R.Mimouni(2)  Y.Oike  R.Mimouni
4 2 St Albans City U12 East v Alexandra Park U12 North
 I. Woods
H: M.Evans  J.Nash  J.Poulton  A.Sansi  A: E.Clarke  M.Perol  W.Mudziviri  C.Bell
U12 - Green Division
3 0 Alexandra Park U12 South v Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
H: O.Buck  N.Foster  A.Thorne  O.Bloom
2 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons v Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
H: B.Hines  Y.Poluektov  J.Sabatini  S.Madahar
- A St Albans City U12 South v Harvesters U12 South [ Away Win was awarded ]
9 0 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions v AC Finchley U12 South
H: C.Crouch(4)  K.Daemi  H.Earle  T.Jeffery  B.Jones  R.Simao  T.Jeffery
U12 - Yellow Division
2 2 Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars v Omonia Youth U12 White
 R. Taylor
H: J.Chatha(2)  A: A.Fereos  A.Fereos  J.Chatha  K.Ellis
2 4 Brady Maccabi U12 White v Hendon United U12 Red
H: J.Benezra  J.Fisher  A: G.Greem(4)  J.Baron  G.Greem
5 1 Hadley Rangers U12 West v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
H: S.Adegbite(2)  P.Bairfelt  F.Gomes  M.Hayes  A: B.Masson  W.Cook
U12 - Purple Division
0 3 Alexandra Park U12 West v St Albans Rangers U12
 A: J.Pedder  L.Reynolds  S.Rowland  N.Quinn  M.Newland
1 9 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
 N. Goldsmith
H: B.Weinstein  A: L.Ashwell(2)  N.Godfrey(2)  W.Harrison  S.Mouffok(2)  L.Ojeer(2)  L.Kalisly  L.Ojeer
H - Omonia Youth U12 Silver v Hadley Rangers U12 South [ Home Win was awarded ]
 J. Scott
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Red v London Colney Colts U11 Blue
Played Harvesters U11 Wildcats v London Colney Colts U11 Red
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 White v Enfield Rangers U11 Green
 S. Leigh
Played West Herts Youth U11 Stags v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North v Alexandra Park U11 North
Played AC Finchley U11 South v Belstone FC U11
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Green v Omonia Youth U11 Green
 O. Leigh
U11 - Blue Division
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Red v AC Finchley U11 West
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes v St Albans Rangers U11
 E. Pfeiffer
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
 E. Pfeiffer
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
 M. Fennell
U11 - Green Division
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Turnstyles Football U11
Played Omonia Youth U11 Silver v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
Played Omonia Youth U11 White v Hampstead FC U11
Played Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 South v Colney Heath U11 Magpies
Played Brady Maccabi U11 White v Enfield Rangers U11 Black
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo v Northwood U11 White
 D. Lando
Played Mill Hill Village Youth U11 v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Red v West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 v Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
Played Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws v Bushey Rangers U11
Played Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix v Hendon United U11 Blue
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards v Alyth Belsize U11 Black
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v Harvesters U10 Leopards
Played AFC Oaklands U10 v Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Northwood U10 Red
Played London Colney Colts U10 Red v Norsemen FC U10
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes v Belstone FC U10
Played Hendon United U10 v Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers v Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Harvesters U10 Tigers
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Omonia Youth U10 White
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles v Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars v Hadley Rangers U10
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
Played Turnstyles Football U10 Green v Northwood U10 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions v Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
Played Brady Maccabi U10 White v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
Played East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles v London Colney Colts U10 White
Played Go Stars U10 v St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas v Bushey Rangers U10
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Arsenal Ladies U10 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
Played Edgware Town U10 v Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 White v AC Finchley U10 South
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 North v Maccabi London Lions U9 White
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
Played Comets U9 v AC Finchley U9 West
Played Edgware Town U9 v West Herts Youth U9 Stags
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Green v Northwood U9 Red
U09 Captain Hook
Played London Colney Colts U9 Red v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue v Enfield Rangers U9 Black
Played Turnstyles Football U9 Green v Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
Played West Herts Youth U9 Bucks v Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions v Alexandra Park U9 North
U09 Harry Potter
Played Colney Heath U9 Magpies v Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
Played Croxley Green FC U9 Black v Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Harvesters U9 Coyotes v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars v Omonia Youth U9 Green
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Green v Northwood U9 White
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors v Omonia Youth U9 White
U09 Robin Hood
Played Go Stars U9 v Potters Bar Crusaders U9
Played Northwood U9 Blue v Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
Played Omonia Youth U9 Gold v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
Played St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
U09 Friendlies
Played Harvesters U9 Huskies v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC Finchley U8 North v Omonia Youth U8 Green
Played Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets v Alexandra Park U8 North
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
Played Croxley Green FC U8 Black v Harvesters U8 Lions
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 White* v Enfield Rangers U8 Black
U08 Captain Croc
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders v Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Green v Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons v Alexandra Park U8 South
Played Harvesters U8 Jaguars v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends v Hadley Rangers U8
Played Northwood U8 White v AC Finchley U8 South*
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars v Omonia Youth U8 White
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Colney Heath U8 Magpies v Turnstyles Football U8 Green
Played Harvesters U8 Cougars v AEK FC U8 Eagles
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Green* v West Herts Youth U8 Stags
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Harvesters U8 Wildcats v Omonia Youth U8 Silver
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes v West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
Played London Colney Colts U8 Blue v Bushey Rangers U8
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow* v Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Northwood U8 Red v Alexandra Park U8 West
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Black v Harvesters U7 Leopards
Played London Colney Colts U7 Red v AC Finchley U7 North
Played Northwood U7 Red v Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles v Croxley Green FC U7 Black
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Harvesters U7 Cheetahs v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas* v AC Finchley U7 South
Played Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers v Croxley Green FC U7 White
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms v Enfield Rangers U7 Green
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
Played Harvesters U7 Tigers v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
Played Northwood U7 White v AC Finchley U7 West
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Harvesters U7 Pumas v Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
Played London Colney Youth U7 v Colney Heath U7 Magpies
Played West Herts Youth U7 Stags v St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
Miscellaneous
1 2 Croxley Green FC U12 Black v Edgware Town U12
Moved from U12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
H: O.O'Sullivan  A: O.Bloom  E.Scott  T.Burke  E.Scott
8 0 Enfield Town FC Youth U18 v Bushey Rangers U18
Moved from U18 - Blue Division to Miscellaneous. WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
 N. Nicolaou
H: J.Barbosa(2)  T.Haughton-Locker(4)  A.Hussain  M.Nicola  A.Kamiel-Skeete  D.Fallon
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 October 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 October 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
4. Alexandra Park U18 West
5. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
6. Harvesters U18 South
7. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
U18B
8. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
9. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
U18G
10. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
11. Alexandra Park U18 South
18SGB
12. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
13. Harvesters U18 South
U18SA
14. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
15. Alexandra Park U18 South
U18SC
16. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
U16R
17. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
18. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
19. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
20. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
U16B
21. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
22. Northwood U16 White
U16G
23. Hendon United U16
24. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
SCGB
25. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
26. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
27. Northwood U16 White
SSGC
28. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
SPGA
29. Hendon United U16
30. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
U15R
31. AC Finchley U15 North
32. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
33. Kings Langley U15
U15W
34. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
35. Omonia Youth U15 Green
U15B
36. Alexandra Park U15 North
37. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
38. Hadley Rangers U15
39. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
40. Olympiacos Youth U15
41. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
42. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
U15Y
43. Colney Wolves FC U15
15SCA
44. Omonia Youth U15 Green
15SCB
45. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
46. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
15spa
47. Alexandra Park U15 North
48. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
49. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
50. Colney Wolves FC U15
51. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
52. Olympiacos Youth U15
15SPC
53. Hadley Rangers U15
U14R
54. AC Finchley U14 North
55. St Albans City U14 South
U14W
56. Alexandra Park U14 East
57. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
U14B
58. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
59. Northwood U14
14SCA
60. Alexandra Park U14 East
14GB
61. AC Finchley U14 North
62. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
14GA
63. Northwood U14
64. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U13R
65. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
U13W
66. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
U13B
67. 100% Soccer School U13
68. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
U13G
69. Alexandra Park U13 North
70. Harvesters U13 East
71. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13ST
72. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
U13TD
73. Alexandra Park U13 North
U13TE
74. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
75. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
76. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
U13TG
77. 100% Soccer School U13
U13TH
78. Harvesters U13 East
U12R
79. Harvesters U12 North
80. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
U12W
81. Belstone FC U12
82. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
83. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
U12B
84. Bushey Rangers U12
85. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
U12Y
86. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
U12P
87. Harvesters U12 East
12SCB
88. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
89. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
12SCC
90. Bushey Rangers U12
12STC
91. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
12SPA
92. Harvesters U12 East
U11R
93. Edgware Town U11 Blue
94. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
95. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
96. Hadley Rangers U11
97. Harvesters U11 Lions
98. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
99. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
100. Northwood U11 Red
U11B
101. Hadley Rangers U11
102. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
103. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
104. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
105. Northwood U11 Red
U11G
106. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
107. Hendon United U11 Red
U11Y
108. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
109. Hendon United U11 Red
U10SY
110. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
111. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
112. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
113. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
U10SW
114. Alexandra Park U10 South
115. Harvesters U10 Pumas
U10SG
116. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
Frn
117. Alexandra Park U10 South
118. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
119. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
120. Harvesters U10 Pumas
121. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
122. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
U9SC
123. Alexandra Park U9 South
124. TFA Cheshunt U9
U9SG
125. Alexandra Park U9 South
126. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
127. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
128. TFA Cheshunt U9
U9SB
129. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
130. Hadley Rangers U9
131. London Colney Colts U9 White
U9SRH
132. FC Bastien U9
133. Hadley Rangers U9
134. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
135. Harvesters U9 Panthers
136. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
137. Alexandra Park U9 South
138. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
139. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
140. FC Bastien U9
141. Hadley Rangers U9
142. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
143. Harvesters U9 Panthers
144. London Colney Colts U9 White
145. TFA Cheshunt U9
146. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U8BBG
147. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
148. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
149. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
150. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
U8CCG
151. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
152. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
153. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
154. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
155. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
156. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
157. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
158. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
159. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
160. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
161. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
162. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
163. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
164. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
165. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
166. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
167. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
168. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
169. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
U7JGG
170. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
U7LLG
171. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
172. FC Bastien U7
173. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
U7SSG
174. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
175. FC Bastien U7
7IDF
176. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
177. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*