Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Greater London Womens Football League
Member of the Women's Football Pyramid
2009-2010 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 16 May 2010 Sunday, 23 May 2010 Sunday, 30 May 2010
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Russell Cup
0 5 041 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Hampstead [ Semi Final ]
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
 R. Howes  P. Panayiotou  J. Keane
Division One
1 4 * K.I.K.K. v * MSA Ladies
Regents Park (Pitch 2)
Double Header

DOUBLE HEADER BEING PLAYED AT MSA LADIES
 G. Pope
2 2 * MSA Ladies v * K.I.K.K.
Douglas Eyre Sports Ground
Double Header

DOUBLE HEADER BEING PLAYED AT MSA LADIES
 G. Pope
Division Three North
- A East London v Tottenham Hotspur 3rds [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wanstead Flats Playing Fields
East London unable to field team
Division Three South
1 7 Fulham Deaf v Old Actonians Reserves
Fairfield Recreation Ground
 D. Laughton
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 May 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 May 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Battersea & Wandsworth Borough
2. British Airways
3. Camden Town
4. Flamingoes
5. Hackney Womens
6. Hillingdon Ladies
7. Leyton
8. Tottenham Hotspur Reserves
Div2N
9. Clapham United
10. Comets
11. Dagenham & Redbridge Reserves
12. East Barnet
13. Garston Reserves
14. Joybabe
15. Katabella
16. Newham Womens
17. Northwood
Div2S
18. Battersea & Wandsworth Borough Reserves
19. Bedfont Green Ladies
20. Bromleian
21. Colne Valley
22. Epsom Eagles
23. Fulham Compton OB
24. Panthers Reserves
25. Petts Wood
26. Westside
Div3N
27. Alexandra Park
28. Bushey Rangers
29. Garston 3rds
30. Hackney Womens Reserves
31. Headstone Manor
32. Lea Valley United
33. LNER
34. Luton Town 3rds
35. Watford Development
36. Wingate & Finchley Reserves
Div3S
37. AFC Fulham
38. Brixton Tigers
39. Clapham United Reserves
40. East Moore
41. Kent Magpies Reserves
42. London United
43. Merton
44. Regents Park Rangers
45. South London Women
46. Surrey Ladies
Div4
47. British Airways Reserves
48. Fulham Compton OB Reserves
49. Hemel Hempstead Reserves
50. Islington Borough Ladies
51. London All Stars
52. Old Colfeians
53. Tooting & Mitcham United Reserves
54. Tower Hamlets Reserves