Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Tyneside Amateur League
2010-2011 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 19 Mar 2011 Wednesday, 23 March 2011 Saturday, 26 Mar 2011
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Division One
1 6 Gosforth Bohemians Reserves v Grainger Park Boys Club
Blakelaw - (3G) - NE5 3TS
 Brad Malcolm
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 23 March 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 23 March 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Bellingham
2. Blyth Spartans 'A'
3. Blyth Town Reserves
4. High Howdon Social Club
5. Lindisfarne Athletic
6. New York
7. Red Star Benwell
8. Rutherford (Gateshead) Reserves
9. Walker Central Reserves
10. West Jesmond
11. Whickham Lang Jacks
Div2
12. (FOWS) Diggers United
13. Blaydon Huntsman
14. Blyth Isabella
15. Cramlington Town 'A'
16. Cullercoats Reserves
17. Gosforth Bohemians 'A'
18. Heaton Rifles
19. Killingworth Plough
20. Longbenton
21. Newcastle Chemfica Indpt 'A'
22. Newcastle Medicals
23. Newcastle RVI Lochside
24. Swalwell Amateur
25. Wardley