Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 16 Feb 2020 Sunday, 23 February 2020 Sunday, 01 Mar 2020
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
6 3 028 Spartans v Sutton Common Rovers [ Quarter Final ]
 County Appointed
League Senior Cup
7 1 023 Monotype Athletic v Spitfire United [ Round 2 ]
Perrywood Sports & Social Club
VENUE UPDATE - WARWICK SCHOOL
 A. Sowter
Division One
4 2 Warlingham v Reigate Knights
Church Lane
12:45 PM

VENUE WARWICK SCHOOL
 A. Davidson
Division Two
2 3 Purley SG v Lingfield
Riddlesdown Collegiate
 S. Watson
Division Three
1 8 Caterham Pumas Reserves v Battlebridge
De Stafford School
 C. Wood
1 0 Charlwood Village Reserves v Surrey Panthers
Charlwood Recreation Ground
 D. Hogan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 February 2020 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 February 2020.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
KJT
1. Caterham Eagles
SCCC
2. IFC Roffey
D1TA
3. Charlwood Village
4. Coulsdon Athletic
5. Horley Town
D1TB
6. Mid Day Sun
7. Selsdon
Div1
8. Charlwood Village
9. Coulsdon Athletic
10. Horley Town
11. Mid Day Sun
12. Selsdon
Div2
13. Blacksmiths Arms
14. Caterham Pumas
15. Godstone
16. Holland Sports
17. IFC Roffey
18. Merstham
19. Warren Mead
Div3
20. Blacksmiths Arms Reserves
21. Caterham Eagles
22. Horley AFC
23. Oxted
24. Real Holmsdale
25. Redhill Rovers
26. Reigate Town