Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 19 Aug 2014 Saturday, 23 August 2014 Monday, 25 Aug 2014
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
Premier Division
3 1 Bedfont Sports v Farnham Town
Bedfont Sports Club
 N. Owen
H: J.Esprit(3)  A: E.Cardona
5 2 Camberley Town v Guildford City
Krooner Park
 S. Hawkes
H: M.Bunyan(2)  D.Ford  E.Quarshie  R.Scott  A: S.Joseph  B.Rayner
3 2 Colliers Wood United v Epsom & Ewell
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 A. Nayir
H: M.Embalo  D.Harding  I.Taiwo  A: A.Dewar(2)
3 2 Frimley Green v Chertsey Town
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 S. Jack
H: C.Blackie  M.Stamp(2)  A: J.Pomroy  J.Robson
1 4 Hanworth Villa v Molesey
Rectory Meadows
 A. Connor
H: OG  A: j.Linegar  J.McShane(2)  S.Palmer
3 1 Horley Town v Raynes Park Vale
The New Defence
 C. Richards
H: A.Nadesan(2)  b.Rogers  A: A.Wiltshire
0 4 Knaphill v Ashford Town (Middx)
Brookwood Country Park
 D. O'Shea
 A: d.Fleming(2)  S.Harris  C.Moody
0 2 Mole Valley SCR. v Spelthorne Sports
Leg of Mutton Field
 L. Donaldson
 A: J.Atiase  S.Mbonkwi
0 0 Westfield v Hartley Wintney
Woking Park
 S. Elson
2 2 Windsor v Cove
Stag Meadow
 D. Crick
H: J.Sheehan(2)  A: P.Coventry  j.King
Division One
2 1 Alton Town v Dorking
Bass Sports Ground
 S. Tyler
H: H.Fox  R.Hunter  A: R.Wetton
2 2 Ash United v CB Hounslow United
Youngs Drive
 N. Arbuckle
H: R.Cheek  D.Moore  A: D.Bartlett  O.Hunte
1 0 Bedfont & Feltham v Cobham
The Orchard
 J. Singh
H: p.Craig
2 3 Chessington & Hook United v Farleigh Rovers
Chalky Lane
 D. Mohammad
H: J.Duke  D.Duodu-Amdah  A: E.Burke  J.Chandler  M.Smith
2 3 Eversley & California v Sandhurst Town
Eversley Sports
Sandhurst Town -3 points
 S. Craig
H: C.Lynch  d.Penfold  A: C.Lespedes(2)  A.Richards
2 2 Sheerwater v Epsom Athletic
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 N. Wells
H: A.Gale  K.Higgins  A: J.Kennedy  E.Welch  J.Haley
2 3 Staines Lammas v Banstead Athletic
Ashford Town (Middx)
H: B.Reed  L.Tunnell  A: S.Bradley  F.Takyi(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 23 August 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 23 August 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
Div1
2. AFC Croydon Athletic
3. Worcester Park
ResSh
4. CB Hounslow United Reserves
5. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
6. Farnham Town Reserves
7. Frimley Green Reserves
8. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
9. Sheerwater Reserves
10. Westfield Reserves
11. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
12. Ash United Reserves
13. CB Hounslow United Reserves
14. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
15. Farnham Town Reserves
16. Frimley Green Reserves
17. Knaphill Reserves
18. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
19. Sandhurst Town Reserves
20. Sheerwater Reserves
21. Westfield Reserves
22. Worcester Park Reserves