Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 15 April 2021
Match Day :  Thursday, 20 Apr 2017 Sunday, 23 April 2017 Tuesday, 25 Apr 2017
Players Suspended
There are 151 matches
U18 - Red Division
1 4 * Alexandra Park U18 North v * Panathinaikos U18
Double Header
 L. Browne
H: G.Pugh  A: L.Casey  E.Ntumba  N.Nyumah  Z.Uribarri  N.El-Marsafi
6 0 Edgware Town U18 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
to be played at Edgware
H: J.Downes  A.Guidi(3)  J.Levy  E.McGovern  A.Guidi
1 4 Olympiacos Youth U18 v Alexandra Park U18 Youth
 S. Healey
H: S.Panayiotou  A: J.Francis  T.Waine(3)  T.Waine
2 1 * Panathinaikos U18 v * Alexandra Park U18 North
Double Header

10:00 AM
 L. Browne
H: F.Duncan(2)  A: S.Levine  K.Constantinou
U18 - White Division
2 1 AEK FC U18 v Maccabi London Lions U18 White
H: H.Christodoulou  P.Georgiou  A: J.Burns  R.Thorpe  J.Mattey
H - St Albans City U18 West v St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars [ Home Win was awarded ]
 M. Balser
1 1 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v Croxley Green FC U18 Black
H: L.Sutherland  A: M.Parry  M.Parry
U18 - Blue Division
0 2 AC Finchley U18 North v Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
 R. Lambert
 A: E.Mooney(2)  J.Smith  Z.Shooter
4 5 Enfield Town FC Youth U18 v Northwood U18
H: T.Haughton-Locker(2)  I.Lule  L.Steel  A: C.Hall  A.Maleney  A.Manfredi  A.Sharkey(2)  T.McArdle  C.Hall
2 1 St Albans City U18 East v Pinner JFC U18
 B. Farrelly
H: E.Brand  C.Tilbrook  A: M.Rotenberg  J.Stern  B.Jacobs
U18 - Green Division
3 13 Borehamwood 2000 U18 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
 R. Ansher
H: A.Bunten  P.Pop  L.Urwin  A: N.Attaie  D.Banner(2)  O.Browning(3)  A.Duggan(3)  S.Mirzay  D.Scott  T.Stepsky  C.Sprackling
- A Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 v Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers [ Away Win was awarded ]
3 3 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
H: G.Burgess  L.Lang(2)  A: T.Blackshaw(2)  R.Klein  L.Lang  T.Blackshaw
U16 - Red Division
1 4 Maccabi London Lions U16 White v AEK FC U16 Black
 N. Nicolaou
H: B.Radnor  A: G.Demosthenous(2)  A.Georgiou  C.Michael  N.Bloohn  G.Kyriacou
0 3 St Albans City U16 South v Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
 D. Jude
 A: N.Costin  M.McLeish  O.Wotner  S.Finco  A.Amankwa
U16 - White Division
2 5 AC Finchley U16 South v Alexandra Park U16 South
 V. Anderson
H: K.Barimah  G.Young  A: L.Hamilton  B.Waine(3)  O.Wellington  H.Agostinho  J.Lenton
2 0 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red v Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
 A. Brown
H: J.Thurley  N.Walmsley  T.Wieksza  J.Lloyd
6 1 Comets U16 v Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
 V. Da Costa
H: L.Brunt  J.Chott(4)  L.Collier  A: G.Bier  J.Chott  L.Nassim
2 6 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes v Croxley Green FC U16 Black
 L. Nicotra
H: S.Bull  T.Kristensen  A: P.Johnson  W.Malik(2)  Z.McNicholas  N.Sellathorair(2)  S.Bull  Z.McNicholas
2 4 Omonia Youth U16 White v Omonia Youth U16 Green
 A. Georgiou
H: J.Cannon  J.Georgiou  A: M.Charalambous  M.Farrelly  T.Ogunnaike(2)  M.Riley  N.Matjilla
U16 - Blue Division
H - Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons v Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers [ Home Win was awarded ]
7 2 Northwood U16 White v Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
 P. Riddick
H: Z.Ahmed  H.Al-Murtada(2)  M.Carvalho  B.Dufaux  M.Harp  H.Sumner  A: A.Sahal(2)  A.Faria  Z.Addo
1 3 West Herts Youth U16 Stags v Belstone FC U16
 S. Lynch
H: M.Anwar  A: T.Akinbulumo  C.Freeman  OG  R.Sanghera  L.Grace
U16 - Green Division
2 4 Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers v Brady Maccabi U16 Red
 I. Pegrum
H: A.Haastrup  L.Voller  A: R.Gishen  M.Grundman(2)  D.Paling  L.Voller  R.Gishen
2 3 Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
H: C.McTeare  L.Redrup  A: C.Ariwa  J.Johnson  R.Lang  L.Seal  O.Hilton
U15 - Challenge Cup
8 2 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v Omonia Youth U15 White [ Semi Final ]
 P. Russo
H: Y.Amankwah  M.Dones  T.Littleboy(2)  K.Nyarko(3)  M.Wright  A: G.Georgiou  G.Kyriacou  J.Hannon  S.Konstantinidis
0 2 Harvesters U15 South v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas [ Semi Final ]
 A. Debois
 A: R.Bhundia  A.Laws  J.Boyle  B.Hasmuja
U15 - Red Division
1 5 AC Finchley U15 North v Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
 S. McGovern
H: Y.Cole  A: M.Pioro(4)  F.St-John  S.Irish
7 1 Kings Langley U15 v Croxley Green FC U15 Black
H: J.Harvey  B.Wootton(6)  A: L.Rita  B.Wootton
U15 - White Division
0 3 Belstone FC U15 v Alexandra Park U15 East
 A: R.Clark  S.Harlan  C.Revel-Chion  N.Rosenthal  S.Harlan
U15 - Blue Division
5 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes v Hadley Rangers U15
 L. Nicotra
H: N.Johnson  C.Jones  L.Lamanna  K.Lekes  M.Roth  A: L.Schmitt  L.Lamanna  M.Butler
U15 - Green Division
4 2 Alexandra Park U15 South v Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
H: J.Thornton(4)  A: J.Field  J.Lewis  M.Lauber  T.Greenberg
5 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders v AC Finchley U15 South
H: B.Byre(3)  S.Levin(2)  A: P.Bhardwa  B.Byre  F.Brown
U15 - Yellow Division
9 0 Alexandra Park U15 West v Alyth Belsize U15
H: J.Dawson(2)  E.Escott(3)  A.Newcombe  J.Paxman-Agoh  E.Walker(2)  B.Field
2 3 Harvesters U15 East v Colney Wolves FC U15
 E. Mason
H: R.Russo(2)  A: T.Dean  M.Ochan  C.Shaw  T.Barton  R.Jackson
0 1 North West London Jets U15 v Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
 A: M.Schulberg  A.Shaw  E.Fox
WARNING: Away team
0 9 St Gregorys United U15 Pumas v Hendon United U15
 A: A.Glausuisz  S.Goldberg(5)  C.Ostreicher  A.Samet  Y.Silber  J.Reilly  Y.Silber
U15 Spring Plate
0 8 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights [ Semi Final ]
 O. Mustapha
 A: J.Makamian  G.Orderley  S.Oyewole(2)  E.Ukperaj(3)  D.Warren  F.Newing
2 3 St Albans Rangers U15 Reds v Alexandra Park U15 North [ Semi Final ]
AET
 J. Metselaar
H: J.Cross  L.Shaw  A: O.Brown(2)  L.Horne  J.Curran  O.Brown
U14 - Red Division
0 4 Alexandra Park U14 North v Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
 A: S.Drozd(2)  M.Pancho  T.Paritt  S.Hayes
1 0 Maccabi London Lions U14 White v St Albans City U14 South
H: F.Land  D.Abittain
1 0 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars v Harvesters U14 South
H: D.Duffy  E.Bland  P.Dee
U14 - White Division
8 1 AEK FC U14 Black v Belstone FC U14
H: K.Asumadu(3)  J.Lancaster(3)  M.Payne  M.Taylor  A: L.Wellington  T.Davies  L.Wellington
2 2 Alexandra Park U14 East v Hampstead FC U14 Stags
 I. Biney
H: E.Stevens(2)  A: L.Farino  C.Hannah  L.Farino
5 3 Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions v Harvesters U14 East
H: B.Anderson(2)  M.Christofi  D.Qureshi  T.Wild  A: J.Clarke(2)  C.Webb  B.Anderson  J.Clarke
3 2 Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue v Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
 D. Lando
H: E.Gold  O.Kent(2)  A: D.Cummerson  G.Hooper-Greenhill  S.Wolfson  B.Rojas
U14 - Blue Division
0 9 Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows v Hendon Youth U14
 J. Routley
 A: B.Bailey  A.Bebja  D.Da Silva(2)  S.Depala  M.Dowlatzai(2)  S.Kamberaj(2)  J.Eppel  N.Okeke-Aru
1 3 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v AC Finchley U14 South
 P. Sturdy
H: N.Page  A: A.Addad  A.De Simone  L.Hayward  D.Epstein  A.Addad
0 4 * Colney Heath U14 Magpies v * Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
Double Header

played at Whetstone Wders Leopards
 F. Otuyemi
 A: O.Aimufua  J.Barrett  D.Lovell(2)  J.Bebb  D.Martins
2 12 Olympiacos Youth U14 v Omonia Youth U14 White
 T. Okechukwu
H: J.Church  P.Michael  A: L.Capsalis(2)  R.Charalambous(3)  L.Domi(3)  A.Georgiou  A.Panteili  E.Sanchez(2)  D.Winn  A.Panteili
0 1 * Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards v * Colney Heath U14 Magpies
Double Header

played at Whetstone Wders Leopards
 F. Otuyemi
 A: J.Danquah  A.Godfrey  J.Danquah
10 4 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
H: N.Agiyi(4)  J.Geeves(2)  Z.Pascall  L.Young(3)  A: A.Ates  T.Bates  A.Martinaj  R.Tucker  J.Geeves  T.Bates
U14 - Green Division
0 1 AEK FC U14 Gold v Hendon United U14
 A: Y.Solomond  A.Tzouliou
2 4 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v Northwood U14
H: J.Colpitts  O.Krushner  A: J.Fitzgerald(2)  A.Green  J.Mangan  E.Schechter  J.Mangan
4 1 Hadley Rangers U14 v Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
H: C.Downey(2)  B.Hallam(2)  A: A.Sinclair  J.Cresswell  A.Sinclair
2 4 Harvesters U14 West v Alexandra Park U14 South
H: C.Kengne(2)  A: T.Marshall-Morgan(4)  C.Kengne  T.Marshall-Morgan
1 4 St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos v 100% Soccer School U14
H: OG  A: A.Donkor  E.Hope  O.Oyemwimina  M.Shinga  D.Pedder  O.Oyemwimina
U13 - Red Division
6 5 Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls v Omonia Youth U13 Gold
H: F.Arpino  J.Galya(2)  E.Mesfin(2)  B.Ukwocha  A: A.Georgiou  Y.Habibi(4)  K.Rama  Y.Habibi
1 3 Potters Bar United U13 Whites v Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
H: M.Rand-Brade  A: M.Bryan  R.Doherty  M.Rzesny  M.Rand-Brade  M.Bernard
5 2 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers v Maccabi London Lions U13 White
H: D.Baxter(3)  D.Watt(2)  A: D.Phillips  N.Tabbouche  M.Koroni
U13 - White Division
2 5 Bushey Rangers U13 v Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
H: J.Bailey-Jennings  J.Embleton  A: J.Bregman(4)  D.Dutch  R.Berbatovci  S.Mayer
1 1 Harvesters U13 South v Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
 C. Deradour
H: C.Bennett  A: R.Ogidih
U13 - Blue Division
3 2 100% Soccer School U13 v West Herts Youth U13 Stags
H: B.Azemaj  N.Hashim(2)  A: G.Oppong(2)  N.Hashim  E.Curtis
3 2 Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators v Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
H: A.Doorbeejah(3)  A: J.Ford  T.Lawson  J.Sidwell
2 4 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars v Croxley Green FC U13 Black
H: A.Gelagotellis  J.Ruff  A: C.Beeton  J.Crowley(2)  S.Darr  M.Ifaso  H.Brooker
U13 - Green Division
6 0 Brady Maccabi U13 White v Harvesters U13 East
H: S.Gold(2)  J.Grossman(2)  T.Krais  J.Lever  J.Grossman
2 4 Enfield Rangers U13 v St Albans City U13 East
H: E.Satik  C.Simmons-Lewis  A: C.Battle  D.Gant(2)  B.Trainis  R.Sullivan
1 5 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy v Omonia Youth U13 Green
H: J.Goldstein  A: K.Dutton  L.O'Sullivan(2)  E.Stylianou  J.Zelli  O.Barak  K.Dutton
6 1 Norsemen FC U13 v Alexandra Park U13 South
H: A.Erozkal  J.Gorolini  L.Omondi  J.Waller(3)  A: F.Wright  A.Bailey  M.Sala
U13 - Yellow Division
2 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White v Omonia Youth U13 White
 A: P.Beer(2)  L.Petrou  A.Curran
3 7 St Albans Rangers U13 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
 I. Woods
H: M.Callaghan  B.Jamieson  J.Musarara  A: D.Davies(2)  O.Davis  L.Glasner  B.Gur(2)  B.Harris  J.Byrne
U12 - Red Division
0 1 * Colney Heath U12 Harriers v * St Albans City U12 North
Double Header

venue: Colney heath harriers
 A: C.McDonald  D.Ward  J.Berry
2 2 Harvesters U12 North v London Colney Colts U12 Blue
 J. Horleston
H: B.O'Connor  S.Tailor  A: A.Fashany  S.Gava  K.Ibeh
1 3 Maccabi London Lions U12 White v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
 J. Linch
H: J.Nathan  A: C.Fusco(2)  L.Radley  L.Radley
1 2 * St Albans City U12 North v * Colney Heath U12 Harriers
Double Header

Colney Heath U12 Harriers -3 points

venue: colney heath harriers
H: J.Simmons  A: A.James  E.Umeugoji  D.Woodhouse
U12 - White Division
1 3 Belstone FC U12 v Omonia Youth U12 Gold
 D. Leach
H: B.Eaves  A: M.Conteh  A.Lewis  R.Stylianou  R.Ellis  M.Conteh
2 4 Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
 J. Meranda
H: B.Freedman  M.Selby  A: J.Flower  E.Nkudi(3)  B.Freedman  E.Nkudi
3 6 Maccabi London Lions U12 Green v AFC Oaklands U12
 J. Meranda
H: J.King(2)  O.Winters  A: O.Charles  O.Harvey  B.Lloyd  J.Pinnington(3)  B.Slagter  J.Pinnington
5 1 Omonia Youth U12 Green v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
 D. Sherry
H: G.Androutsos  G.Christoforov(3)  A.Salim  A: J.Lunniss  G.Androutsos  D.Brockwell
U12 - Blue Division
2 1 Alexandra Park U12 North v Bushey Rangers U12
 D. Leach
H: J.Carman  M.Perol  A: L.Mansoh  E.Atherton
U12 - Green Division
1 4 Harvesters U12 South v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
H: J.Cox  A: V.Khatry  R.Simao(3)  H.Dixon  R.Simao
7 3 St Albans City U12 South v Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
 M. Nash
H: M.Gibson(2)  M.Martin  L.Warren  O.Wynne(3)  A: H.Aham  M.Bongay  I.Mansaray  I.Mansaray
U12 - Yellow Division
6 1 Turnstyles Football U12 v Hadley Rangers U12 West
 A: W.Cook  N.Garcia-Higgins
U12 - Purple Division
H - Harvesters U12 East v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears [ Home Win was awarded ]
 J. Stern
U12 Spring Trophy
1 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors v Alexandra Park U12 South [ Semi Final ]
H: J.Danker  A: N.Foster(3)  D.Hal
0 1 London Colney Youth U12 v Hendon United U12 White [ Semi Final ]
 M. Trotman
 A: A.Jacobs  F.Fitzgerald  A.Jacobs
U12 Spring Plate
4 3 North West London Jets U12 v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars [ Semi Final ]
H: D.Attar(4)  A: J.Allman  D.Gajjar  R.Harrington  D.Attar  Z.Belonwu
0 6 St Albans Rangers U12 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles [ Semi Final ]
 J. Metselaar
 A: L.Ashwell  W.Harrison  S.Mouffok  I.Otchere(2)  E.Benjamin  I.Cohen
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Red v West Herts Youth U11 Stags
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
Played Harvesters U11 Wildcats v Maccabi London Lions U11 White
 H. Warmsley
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions v London Colney Colts U11 Red
 R. Foster
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North v Northwood U11 Red
 F. Calnan
Played Alexandra Park U11 North v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
Played Croxley Green FC U11 Black v Harvesters U11 Lions
 E. Jackson
Played Hadley Rangers U11 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue v AC Finchley U11 South
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
U11 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
Played Belstone FC U11 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
 Z. Cowen
Played St Albans Rangers U11 v Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
U11 - Green Division
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Harvesters U11 Jaguars
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons v Enfield Rangers U11 Black
 I. Howard
Played Hampstead FC U11 v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
Played Turnstyles Football U11 v Omonia Youth U11 White
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Black v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
 B. Paling
Played Colney Heath U11 Magpies v Bushey Rangers U11
 I. Rahman
Played Hendon United U11 Red v Northwood U11 White
Played Mill Hill Village Youth U11 v Brady Maccabi U11 White
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 South v Borehamwood 2000 U11
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Red v Hendon United U11 Blue
 S. Brummer
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Blue v West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
Played Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
 E. Mann
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow v Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
 Z. Rickless
U10 Bobby Moore
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars v Edgware Town U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue v Arsenal Ladies U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 White v Hampstead FC U10 Youth
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers v London Colney Colts U10 Red
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers v AFC Oaklands U10
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors v Belstone FC U10
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Colney Heath U10 Magpies v Hendon United U10
Played Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons v Northwood U10 Red
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real v Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v Norsemen FC U10
U10 Gordon Banks
Played Brady Maccabi U10 Reds v Go Stars U10
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
Played Harvesters U10 Tigers v Northwood U10 White
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Bushey Rangers U10 v Omonia Youth U10 Gold
Played London Colney Colts U10 White v St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple v St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas v East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
U09 Camelot
Played London Colney Colts U9 Red v Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 White v Edgware Town U9
Played Northwood U9 Red v AC Finchley U9 West
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas v Harvesters U9 Huskies
U09 Captain Hook
Played Brady Maccabi U9 Red v West Herts Youth U9 Stags
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers v Northwood U9 White
U09 Harry Potter
Played Hadley Rangers U9 v Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
Played Northwood U9 Blue v Croxley Green FC U9 Black
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
Played Turnstyles Football U9 Green v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
Played West Herts Youth U9 Bucks v Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
U09 Robin Hood
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes v Go Stars U9
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow v Potters Bar Crusaders U9
Played Omonia Youth U9 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
Played Omonia Youth U9 White v Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 April 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 23 April 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Belstone FC U18
2. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
3. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
U18W
4. Alexandra Park U18 West
5. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
6. Enfield Rangers U18
7. Harvesters U18 South
U18B
8. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
9. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
10. Hampstead FC U18
U18G
11. Alexandra Park U18 East
12. Alexandra Park U18 South
13. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
14. Harvesters U18 East
18SG
15. Belstone FC U18
16. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
18SGB
17. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
18. Enfield Rangers U18
19. Harvesters U18 South
U18SA
20. Alexandra Park U18 South
21. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
U18SC
22. Alexandra Park U18 East
23. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
24. Harvesters U18 East
U18SD
25. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
U16R
26. Abbots Youth U16 Red
27. Harvesters U16 East
28. Harvesters U16 South
29. Northwood U16 Red
U16B
30. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
31. Alexandra Park U16 North
32. Hadley Rangers U16
33. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
34. Hendon United U16
35. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
36. Abbots Youth U16 Red
37. Harvesters U16 East
38. Harvesters U16 South
SSGA
39. Alexandra Park U16 North
SSGB
40. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
41. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SPGA
42. Hadley Rangers U16
43. Hendon United U16
44. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
45. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
46. St Albans City U15 North
U15W
47. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
48. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
49. Omonia Youth U15 Green
50. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
51. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
52. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
53. Northwood U15 White
54. Olympiacos Youth U15
U15G
55. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
56. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
U15Y
57. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
15SCA
58. Omonia Youth U15 Green
59. St Albans City U15 North
60. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
61. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
62. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
63. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
64. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
65. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
15SPB
66. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
67. Olympiacos Youth U15
15SPC
68. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
69. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
70. Northwood U15 White
U14R
71. AC Finchley U14 North
72. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
U14W
73. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
74. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
U14B
75. AC Finchley U14 West
76. Alexandra Park U14 West
U14G
77. Brady Maccabi U14 White
78. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
14SCA
79. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
80. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
81. AC Finchley U14 North
82. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
14GC
83. Alexandra Park U14 West
14SSC
84. AC Finchley U14 West
U13R
85. AC Finchley U13 North
86. Belmont United U13 Spartans
87. Harvesters U13 North
88. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
U13W
89. AC Finchley U13 West
90. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
91. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
92. Hendon United U13 Netanya
93. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
94. Alexandra Park U13 West
95. Hadley Rangers U13 West
96. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U13G
97. Alexandra Park U13 North
98. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
99. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
100. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
101. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
102. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
103. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
104. AC Finchley U13 North
105. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
106. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
107. AC Finchley U13 West
108. Belmont United U13 Spartans
U13PA
109. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
110. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
111. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
112. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
U13ST
113. Alexandra Park U13 West
114. Hadley Rangers U13 West
115. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
116. Northwood U13 Red
117. St Albans City U13 North
U13TA
118. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
U13TC
119. Northwood U13 Red
U13TD
120. Alexandra Park U13 North
121. St Albans City U13 North
U13TF
122. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
123. Hadley Rangers U13 West
U13TG
124. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
125. Alexandra Park U13 West
126. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
127. Arsenal Ladies U12
128. Edgware Town U12
129. London Colney Colts U12 Red
U12W
130. AC Finchley U12 North
131. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
132. Northwood U12 Red
U12B
133. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
134. Colney Heath U12 Martins
135. Hadley Rangers U12 North
136. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
137. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
138. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
139. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
140. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
141. AC Finchley U12 South
142. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
143. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
144. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
U12Y
145. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
146. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
147. Brady Maccabi U12 White
148. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
149. Hendon United U12 Red
150. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
151. Omonia Youth U12 White
U12P
152. Alexandra Park U12 West
153. Hadley Rangers U12 South
154. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
12SCA
155. Arsenal Ladies U12
156. Hadley Rangers U12 North
157. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
158. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
159. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
160. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
161. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
162. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
163. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
12STA
164. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
12STB
165. Hendon United U12 Red
166. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
167. AC Finchley U12 South
168. Brady Maccabi U12 White
169. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
12STD
170. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
171. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
12SPA
172. Alexandra Park U12 West
12SPB
173. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
U11R
174. Edgware Town U11 Blue
175. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
U11B
176. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
177. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U11G
178. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
179. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U11Y
180. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
181. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
U10SY
182. AC Finchley U10 North
183. Alexandra Park U10 North
184. Harvesters U10 Leopards
U10SW
185. AC Finchley U10 South
186. Alexandra Park U10 North
187. Alexandra Park U10 South
188. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
189. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
190. Harvesters U10 Pumas
191. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
192. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
193. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
10SPA
194. AC Finchley U10 West
195. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
196. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
197. Hadley Rangers U10
198. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
199. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
200. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
201. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
202. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
203. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
204. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
205. Brady Maccabi U10 White
206. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
207. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
208. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
209. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
210. AC Finchley U10 North
211. AC Finchley U10 South
212. AC Finchley U10 West
213. Alexandra Park U10 North
214. Alexandra Park U10 South
215. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
216. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
217. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
218. Hadley Rangers U10
219. Harvesters U10 Leopards
220. Harvesters U10 Pumas
221. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
222. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
223. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
224. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
225. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
U9SC
226. AC Finchley U9 North
227. Alexandra Park U9 South
228. Comets U9
229. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
230. TFA Cheshunt U9
U9SG
231. Alexandra Park U9 North
232. Alexandra Park U9 South
233. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
234. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
235. Comets U9
236. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
237. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
238. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
239. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
240. TFA Cheshunt U9
U9SB
241. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
242. Comets U9
243. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
244. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
245. London Colney Colts U9 White
246. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
247. FC Bastien U9
248. Harvesters U9 Panthers
249. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
250. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
251. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
U9Frn
252. AC Finchley U9 North
253. Alexandra Park U9 North
254. Alexandra Park U9 South
255. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
256. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
257. Comets U9
258. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
259. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
260. FC Bastien U9
261. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
262. Harvesters U9 Panthers
263. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
264. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
265. London Colney Colts U9 White
266. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
267. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
268. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
269. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
270. TFA Cheshunt U9
271. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
272. AC Finchley U8 North
273. AC Finchley U8 South*
274. Alexandra Park U8 North
275. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
276. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
277. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
278. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
279. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
280. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
281. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
282. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
283. Harvesters U8 Lions
284. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
285. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
286. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
287. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
288. Northwood U8 Red
289. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
290. Omonia Youth U8 Green
291. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
292. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
293. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
294. AC Finchley U8 North
295. AC Finchley U8 South*
296. AEK FC U8 Eagles
297. Alexandra Park U8 North
298. Alexandra Park U8 South
299. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
300. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
301. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
302. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
303. Hadley Rangers U8
304. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
305. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
306. Harvesters U8 Cougars
307. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
308. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
309. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
310. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
311. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
312. Northwood U8 Red
313. Northwood U8 White
314. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
315. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
316. Omonia Youth U8 Green
317. Omonia Youth U8 White
318. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
319. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
320. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
321. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
322. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
323. AC Finchley U8 South*
324. AEK FC U8 Eagles
325. Alexandra Park U8 South
326. Alexandra Park U8 West
327. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
328. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
329. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
330. Harvesters U8 Cougars
331. Harvesters U8 Lions
332. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
333. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
334. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
335. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
336. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
337. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
338. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
339. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
340. Northwood U8 White
341. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
342. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
343. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
344. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
345. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
346. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
347. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
348. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
349. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
350. Alexandra Park U8 West
351. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
352. Bushey Rangers U8
353. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
354. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
355. Harvesters U8 Cougars
356. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
357. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
358. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
359. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
360. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
361. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
362. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
363. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
364. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
365. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
366. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
367. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
368. AC Finchley U8 North
369. AC Finchley U8 South*
370. AEK FC U8 Eagles
371. Alexandra Park U8 North
372. Alexandra Park U8 South
373. Alexandra Park U8 West
374. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
375. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
376. Bushey Rangers U8
377. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
378. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
379. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
380. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
381. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
382. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
383. Hadley Rangers U8
384. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
385. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
386. Harvesters U8 Cougars
387. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
388. Harvesters U8 Lions
389. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
390. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
391. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
392. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
393. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
394. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
395. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
396. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
397. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
398. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
399. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
400. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
401. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
402. Northwood U8 Red
403. Northwood U8 White
404. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
405. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
406. Omonia Youth U8 Green
407. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
408. Omonia Youth U8 White
409. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
410. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
411. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
412. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
413. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
414. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
415. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
416. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
417. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
418. AC Finchley U7 North
419. AC Finchley U7 South
420. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
421. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
422. Croxley Green FC U7 White
423. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
424. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
425. Harvesters U7 Leopards
426. London Colney Colts U7 Red
427. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
428. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
429. Northwood U7 Red
430. Northwood U7 White
431. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
432. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
433. AC Finchley U7 South
434. AC Finchley U7 West
435. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
436. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
437. Croxley Green FC U7 White
438. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
439. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
440. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
441. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
442. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
443. Harvesters U7 Leopards
444. Harvesters U7 Pumas
445. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
446. London Colney Youth U7
447. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
448. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
449. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
450. Northwood U7 White
451. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
452. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
453. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
454. AC Finchley U7 West
455. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
456. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
457. FC Bastien U7
458. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
459. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
460. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
461. Harvesters U7 Pumas
462. Harvesters U7 Tigers
463. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
464. London Colney Youth U7
465. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
466. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
467. Northwood U7 White
468. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
469. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
470. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
471. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
472. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
473. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
474. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
475. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
476. FC Bastien U7
477. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
478. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
479. Harvesters U7 Pumas
480. Harvesters U7 Tigers
481. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
482. London Colney Youth U7
483. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
484. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
485. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
486. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
487. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
488. AC Finchley U7 North
489. AC Finchley U7 South
490. AC Finchley U7 West
491. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
492. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
493. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
494. Croxley Green FC U7 White
495. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
496. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
497. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
498. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
499. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
500. Harvesters U7 Leopards
501. Harvesters U7 Pumas
502. Harvesters U7 Tigers
503. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
504. London Colney Colts U7 Red
505. London Colney Youth U7
506. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
507. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
508. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
509. Northwood U7 Red
510. Northwood U7 White
511. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
512. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
513. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
514. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
515. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
516. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
517. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos