Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2019-2020 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 15 Sep 2019 Sunday, 22 September 2019 Sunday, 29 Sep 2019
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
Kent County FA - Junior Trophy
1 4 Bexley Athletic v Caterham Eagles
 County Appointed  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
Division One
1 7 Charlwood Village v Selsdon
Charlwood Recreation Ground
 A. Sowter  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
0 2 Mid Day Sun v Coulsdon Athletic
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal)
11:00 AM
 S. Evans  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
1 4 Reigate Knights v Warlingham
Perrywood Sports & Social Club
 C. Wood  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
Division Two
1 3 Caterham Pumas v Holland Sports
Valley Sports Ground
 T. Bone  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
3 6 Godstone v Lingfield
Godstone Green
 C. Robins  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
4 3 IFC Roffey v Merstham
Hazelwick School
 T. Wilde  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
1 6 Purley SG v Monotype Athletic
Riddlesdown Collegiate
 D. Hogan  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
2 7 Spitfire United v Blacksmiths Arms
Trenham Drive (Croydon Postal)
 W. King  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
Division Three
2 3 Battlebridge v Oxted
Queens Park Caterham
 A. Donovan  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
2 3 Caterham Pumas Reserves v Charlwood Village Reserves
De Stafford School
 C. De Graft-Hayford  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
3 2 Real Holmsdale v Redhill Rovers
John Ruskin Playing Fields
 Covered  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
6 1 Reigate Town v Blacksmiths Arms Reserves
Reigate Priory off Bell Street
 P. Harney  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
1 1 Surrey Panthers v Horley AFC
Queens Park Caterham (Pitch 2)
 E. Akoa  Home Club Linesman  Away Club Linesman
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 22 September 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 22 September 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
KPC
1. Sutton Common Rovers
D1TA
2. Horley Town
D1TB
3. Sutton Common Rovers
Div1
4. Horley Town
5. Sutton Common Rovers
Div2
6. Warren Mead