Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 25 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 19 Nov 2014 Saturday, 22 November 2014 Tuesday, 25 Nov 2014
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
1 3 Eastbourne Utd v Horley Town [ 2nd Round ]
1 0 Hanworth Villa v Knaphill [ 2nd Round ]
Rectory Meadows
H: M.Moody  S.Loveridge
5 1 Lingfield v Chessington & Hook United [ 2nd Round ]
 A: A.Oketoki
1 2 Pagham v Colliers Wood United [ 2nd Round ]
1 5 Westfield v Tunbridge Wells [ 2nd Round ]
Woking Park
Premier Division
1 3 Epsom & Ewell v Molesey
Chipstead FC
 J. blowers
H: K.Hough  A: j.Linegar  S.Palmer(2)
3 3 Farnham Town v Chertsey Town
Memorial Ground Farnham
 H. Gilroy
H: E.Cardona  J.Dillon  M.Glass  A: J.Pomroy(2)  M.Salako
2 3 Frimley Green v Mole Valley SCR.
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 S. Elson
 A: N.Adams  R.Smith(2)
0 4 Hartley Wintney v Cove
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 G. Mays
 A: A.Everiss  L.Fisher  A.Parfitt(2)
3 1 Raynes Park Vale v Ashford Town (Middx)
Prince Georges Fields
 A. Lashchikov
H: J.Key(2)  P.Roberts  A: J.Beadle
6 1 Spelthorne Sports v Guildford City
Spelthorne Sports Club
 S. Scott
H: J.Atiase(3)  T.Hall  F.Law  L.Staples  A: S.Spencer
1 2 Windsor v Camberley Town
Stag Meadow
Division One
1 2 AFC Croydon Athletic v Ash United
Mayfield Stadium
2:00 PM
 T. Aslam
H: T.Maddock
2 2 Bedfont & Feltham v Banstead Athletic
The Orchard
H: K.Carder-Andrews(2)
3 2 Farleigh Rovers v CB Hounslow United
Parsonage Field
2:00 PM
 P. Brooks
H: E.Burke  J.Henry  L.Neaves  A: J.Ireland  B.MacWilliam
2 1 Sandhurst Town v Alton Town
Bottom Meadow
 J. Humphries
H: L.Burrows  A.Jeffers  A: L.Perkins
2 2 Staines Lammas v Worcester Park
Ashford Town (Middx)
 J. Singh
H: V.Hodge  L.Tunnell  A: G.Knowelden  D.Teuten
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 22 November 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 22 November 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Bedfont Sports
Div1
3. Cobham
4. Dorking
5. Epsom Athletic
6. Eversley & California
7. Sheerwater
ResSh
8. CB Hounslow United Reserves
9. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
10. Farnham Town Reserves
11. Frimley Green Reserves
12. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
13. Sheerwater Reserves
14. Westfield Reserves
15. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
16. Ash United Reserves
17. CB Hounslow United Reserves
18. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
19. Farnham Town Reserves
20. Frimley Green Reserves
21. Knaphill Reserves
22. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
23. Sandhurst Town Reserves
24. Sheerwater Reserves
25. Westfield Reserves
26. Worcester Park Reserves