Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2011-2012 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Monday, 21 Nov 2011 Tuesday, 22 November 2011 Wednesday, 23 Nov 2011
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
1 6 Banstead Athletic v Godalmimg Town [ Round 2 ]
Merland Rise
7:30 PM
0 1 Mole Valley SCR v Chipstead [ Round 2 ]
Leg of Mutton Field
7:45 PM
1 7 Raynes Park Vale Reserves v Walton & Hersham Reserves [ Round 2 ]
1 2 Sandhurst Town v Ashford Town (Middx) [ Round 2 ]
Bottom Meadow
7:45 PM
Premier Division
1 1 Badshot Lea v South Park
Godalming Town FC
7:45 PM
 P. Conn
H: A.Agyeman  A: C.Smith
0 3 Cove v Chessington & Hook United
Oak Farm
7:45 PM
 A. Mawby
 A: D.Coombes  K.Green  D.Grobler  A.Leacock
1 1 Farnham Town v Windsor
Memorial Ground Farnham
7:45 PM
 D. Bandara
H: J.Dillon  A: R.O'Toole
Division One
4 0 Knaphill v Bookham
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 T. Gilmore
H: C.Knowles  M.Pym(2)  M.Ward
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 22 November 2011 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 22 November 2011.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ash United
2. Camberley Town
3. Colliers Wood United
4. Croydon
5. Dorking
6. Egham Town
7. Epsom & Ewell
8. Guildford City
9. Hanworth Villa
10. Horley Town
11. Molesey
12. Raynes Park Vale
13. Wembley
Div1
14. Bedfont Sports
15. CB Hounslow United
16. Cobham
17. Eversley
18. Farleigh Rovers
19. Feltham
20. Frimley Green
21. Guernsey
22. Hartley Wintney
23. Sheerwater
24. South Kilburn
25. Spelthorne Sports
26. Staines Lammas
27. Warlingham
28. Westfield
29. Worcester Park
Resrv
30. Bedfont Sports Reserves
31. Bookham Reserves
32. CB Hounslow United Reserves
33. Eversley Reserves
34. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
35. Farnham Town Reserves
36. Frimley Green Reserves
37. Knaphill Reserves
38. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
39. Sandhurst Town Reserves
40. Sheerwater Reserves
41. Staines Lammas Reserves
42. Warlingham Reserves
43. Westfield Reserves
44. Worcester Park Reserves