Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 20 Nov 2007 Thursday, 22 November 2007 Friday, 23 Nov 2007
Players Suspended
There is only one match
1 1 111 Staines Town v Stockport County [ First Round Proper - Replay ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
After extra time
Staines Town won 4-3 on penalties
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 22 November 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 22 November 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. AFC Wimbledon
3. Ashford Town (Middx)
4. Billericay Town
5. Boreham Wood
6. Carshalton Athletic
7. Chelmsford City
8. East Thurrock United
9. Folkestone Invicta
10. Harlow Town
11. Harrow Borough
12. Hastings United
13. Hendon
14. Heybridge Swifts
15. Horsham
16. Leyton
17. Maidstone United
18. Margate
19. Ramsgate
20. Tonbridge Angels
21. Wealdstone
Div1N
22. AFC Sudbury
23. Arlesey Town
24. Aveley
25. Brentwood Town
26. Bury Town
27. Canvey Island
28. Dartford
29. Edgware Town
30. Enfield Town
31. Great Wakering Rovers
32. Ilford
33. Maldon Town
34. Northwood
35. Potters Bar Town
36. Redbridge
37. Tilbury
38. Waltham Abbey
39. Waltham Forest
40. Ware
41. Wingate & Finchley
42. Witham Town
43. Wivenhoe Town
Div1S
44. Ashford Town
45. Burgess Hill Town
46. Chatham Town
47. Chipstead
48. Corinthian-Casuals
49. Cray Wanderers
50. Croydon Athletic
51. Dover Athletic
52. Dulwich Hamlet
53. Eastbourne Town
54. Horsham YMCA
55. Kingstonian
56. Leatherhead
57. Metropolitan Police
58. Molesey
59. Sittingbourne
60. Tooting & Mitcham United
61. Walton & Hersham
62. Walton Casuals
63. Whitstable Town
64. Whyteleafe
65. Worthing