Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 21 Mar 2010 Monday, 22 March 2010 Tuesday, 23 Mar 2010
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Premier Division
3 2 Tooting & Mitcham United v Wealdstone
Attendance 242
H: S.Parker  P.Vines(2)  A: C.O'Leary  D.Splendlove
Division One South
2 3 Walton Casuals v Merstham
Attendance 109
H: T.Frontin  C.Gibbs  A: G.Gordon(2)  R.Savage
Youth League - Central Division
4 1 Carshalton Athletic Youth v Corinthian-Casuals Youth
Attendance 29
 M. Ford  R. Pizzy  R. O'Sullivan
H: S.Ayres(2)  L.Chin  OG  A: M.Robinson  M.Robinson
1 1 Croydon Athletic Youth v Kingstonian Youth
Attendance 40
 R. Wells  M. Cook  M. Cook
H: R.Depeazer  A: A.Dewar
Youth League - South Division
1 0 Burgess Hill Town Youth v Eastbourne Town Youth
Attendance 136
 R. Wells  T. Bowen  J. Mohastan
H: S.Blythe
Youth League - West Division
1 3 Harrow Borough Youth v Hayes & Yeading United Youth
Attendance 34
 S. Podsadny  R. Wheeler  L. Gordon
H: R.Walker  A: G.Isaac  J.Jacobs  D.Wishart  G.Isaac
Lucas Fettes Youth Cup
4 1 038 Lewes Youth v Staines Town [ Third Round ]
Attendance 47
 J. Miles  A. Howard  C. White
H: G.Jones(2)  S.Manning  T.Rivers  A: M.Quiassaca
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 22 March 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 22 March 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Aveley
4. Billericay Town
5. Bognor Regis Town
6. Boreham Wood
7. Canvey Island
8. Carshalton Athletic
9. Cray Wanderers
10. Dartford
11. Harrow Borough
12. Hastings United
13. Hendon
14. Horsham
15. Kingstonian
16. Maidstone United
17. Margate
18. Sutton United
19. Tonbridge Angels
20. Waltham Abbey
Div1N
21. Brentwood Town
22. Cheshunt
23. Concord Rangers
24. East Thurrock United
25. Enfield Town
26. Great Wakering Rovers
27. Harlow Town
28. Heybridge Swifts
29. Ilford
30. Leyton
31. Lowestoft Town
32. Maldon Town
33. Northwood
34. Potters Bar Town
35. Redbridge
36. Romford
37. Thamesmead Town
38. Tilbury
39. VCD Athletic
40. Waltham Forest
41. Ware
42. Wingate & Finchley
Div1S
43. Ashford Town
44. Burgess Hill Town
45. Chatham Town
46. Chipstead
47. Corinthian-Casuals
48. Croydon Athletic
49. Dulwich Hamlet
50. Eastbourne Town
51. Fleet Town
52. Folkestone Invicta
53. Godalming Town
54. Horsham YMCA
55. Leatherhead
56. Metropolitan Police
57. Ramsgate
58. Sittingbourne
59. Walton & Hersham
60. Whitstable Town
61. Whyteleafe
62. Worthing
YLCEN
63. Chipstead Youth
64. Sutton United Youth
65. Tooting & Mitcham United Youth
66. Whyteleafe Youth
YLEST
67. Bromley Youth
68. Cray Wanderers Youth
69. Maidstone United Youth
70. Thamesmead Town Youth
71. Tilbury Youth
72. Tonbridge Angels Youth
73. Welling United Youth
YLSTH
74. Horsham Youth
75. Horsham YMCA Youth
76. Leatherhead Youth
77. Worthing Youth
YLWST
78. AFC Wimbledon Youth
79. Ashford Town (Middx) Youth
80. Hampton & Richmond Borough Youth
81. Staines Town Youth
82. Walton & Hersham Youth
83. Woking Youth