Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 18 January 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 21 Apr 2015 Wednesday, 22 April 2015 Saturday, 25 Apr 2015
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
4 2 Guildford City v Cove
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 S. Elson
H: A.Baker  d.Stewart(3)  A: J.Baxter  S.Duff
Division One
1 3 Epsom Athletic v Dorking
Chalky Lane
 M. Ford
H: B.Corder  A: M.Fowler  K.Lunn  D.Titre-Wilson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 22 April 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 22 April 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Bedfont Sports
4. Camberley Town
5. Chertsey Town
6. Colliers Wood United
7. Epsom & Ewell
8. Farnham Town
9. Frimley Green
10. Hanworth Villa
11. Hartley Wintney
12. Horley Town
13. Knaphill
14. Mole Valley SCR.
15. Molesey
16. Raynes Park Vale
17. Spelthorne Sports
18. Westfield
19. Windsor
Div1
20. AFC Croydon Athletic
21. Alton Town
22. Ash United
23. Banstead Athletic
24. Bedfont & Feltham
25. CB Hounslow United
26. Chessington & Hook United
27. Cobham
28. Eversley & California
29. Farleigh Rovers
30. Sandhurst Town
31. Sheerwater
32. Staines Lammas
33. Worcester Park
ResSh
34. CB Hounslow United Reserves
35. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
36. Farnham Town Reserves
37. Frimley Green Reserves
38. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
39. Sheerwater Reserves
40. Westfield Reserves
41. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
42. Ash United Reserves
43. CB Hounslow United Reserves
44. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
45. Farnham Town Reserves
46. Frimley Green Reserves
47. Knaphill Reserves
48. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
49. Sandhurst Town Reserves
50. Sheerwater Reserves
51. Westfield Reserves
52. Worcester Park Reserves