Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
North West Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
Match Day :  Monday, 20 Oct 2014 Tuesday, 21 October 2014 Wednesday, 22 Oct 2014
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
2 7 Ashton Town v AFC Liverpool [ Round 1 ]
Edge Green Street
Attendance 39
H: S.Robinson  N.Weaver  A: R.Cox(2)  M.Girvan  R.Morgan  J.Robinson(2)  N.Valentine
Premier Division
2 1 AFC Blackpool v St Helens Town
The Mechanics Jepson Way
Attendance 41

1v1 HALF TIME
 . Appointed by FA
H: M.Muscroft  M.Newsham  A: L.Coyle  M.Muscroft  L.Coyle
0 4 Alsager Town v Glossop North End
Town Ground
Attendance 101

0V2 HALF TIME
 . Appointed by FA
 A: T.Bailey  J.Carey  OG  D.Young  J.Chadwick  K.Lugsden
0 0 Barnoldswick Town v Bacup & Rossendale Borough
The Silentnight Beds Stadium
Attendance 91

0V0 HALF TIME
 . Appointed by FA
 S.Byrom  L.Biney
3 4 Runcorn Town v Winsford United
Pavilions
Attendance 91

1V1 HALF TIME
 . Appointed by FA
H: S.Beckett  C.Lawton#  P.Shanley  A: D.Egan  B.Matthews(3)  T.Spearrit#  L.Baker
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 October 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 October 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
FAVas
1. 1874 Northwich
2. Abbey Hey
3. AFC Darwen
4. Ashton Athletic
5. Atherton Collieries
6. Bootle
7. Chadderton
8. Cheadle Town
9. Colne
10. Congleton Town
11. Daisy Hill
12. Eccleshall
13. Hanley Town
14. Holker Old Boys
15. Irlam
16. Maine Road
17. Nelson
18. Oldham Boro
19. Rochdale Town
20. Runcorn Linnets
21. Silsden
22. Squires Gate
23. Stockport Sports
24. West Didsbury & Chorlton
25. Widnes
26. Wigan Robin Park
Prem
27. 1874 Northwich
28. Abbey Hey
29. Ashton Athletic
30. Bootle
31. Colne
32. Congleton Town
33. Maine Road
34. Nelson
35. Runcorn Linnets
36. Silsden
37. Squires Gate
38. Stockport Sports
39. West Didsbury & Chorlton
Div1
40. AFC Darwen
41. Atherton Collieries
42. Atherton LR
43. Barnton
44. Cammell Laird 1907
45. Chadderton
46. Cheadle Town
47. Daisy Hill
48. Eccleshall
49. Hanley Town
50. Holker Old Boys
51. Irlam
52. Litherland Remyca
53. Northwich Flixton Villa
54. Oldham Boro
55. Rochdale Town
56. Widnes
57. Wigan Robin Park
ResDv
58. AFC Darwen Res
59. Barnoldswick Town Res
60. Cheadle Town Res
61. Glossop North End Res
62. Irlam Res
63. Silsden Res
64. West Didsbury & Chorlton Res
RGA
65. AFC Darwen
66. AFC Darwen Res
67. Barnoldswick Town Res
68. Irlam
69. Silsden Res
RGB
70. Cheadle Town Res
71. Glossop North End Res
72. Irlam Res
73. West Didsbury & Chorlton Res