Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United U17's Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23    
Go to their Website
West Cork Football League
2021-2022 Season
Thursday, 30 June 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 20 Nov 2021 Sunday, 21 November 2021 Saturday, 27 Nov 2021
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
PremierHiSpecCars.com Premier Division
2 1 Dunmanway Town v Riverside Athletic
Dunmanway Rugby Club
2:30 PM

To be played at Dway rugby pitch
 A. Mc Dermott
3 4 Lyre Rovers v Ballydehob
Knockskeagh Lyre
2:30 PM
 P. Mc Dermott
0 2 Spartak Mossgrove v Drinagh Rangers
Convent Grounds Bandon
 T. Sheehan
OBrienWaterServices.com Championship
0 6 Baltimore v Kilbrittain Rovers
Baltimore Rd Skibbereen
11:00 AM
1 0 Bunratty United v Drinagh Rangers B
Town Park Schull
11:00 AM
 A. Mc Dermott
5 0 Castletown Celtic v Aultagh Celtic
Auto Grass Castletown
11:00 AM
 R. Collins
2 0 Dunmanway Town B v Beara United
Dunmanway Rugby Club
11:00 AM

To be played at Dway rugby pitch
 T. Sheehan
WCL Womens 7's Tournament
7 0 Beara United Womens v Mizen AFC Womens
Bantry Astro
12:30 PM
 T. Minihane
10 0 Drinagh Rangers Womens v Dunmanway Town Womens
Bantry Astro
3:00 PM
 T. Minihane
1 1 Inter Kenmare Womens v Drinagh Rangers B Womens
Bantry Astro
1:45 PM
 R. Collins
21-22 McCarthy Insurance Group Munster Junior Cup
4 0 025 Clonakilty Soccer Club v Dunbar Celtic [ Round 3 ]
Darrara College
11:00 AM
 M. Coakley
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 21 November 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 21 November 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Kilgoban Celtic
2. Mizen AFC
3. Togher Celtic
Div1
4. Castlelack
5. Courtmacsherry
6. Skibbereen
U19L
7. Ardfield U19s
8. Bunratty United U19s
9. Castlelack U19s
10. Drinagh Rangers U19s
11. Dunmanway Town U19s
12. Kilgoban Celtic U19s
13. Skibbereen U19s
14. Sullane U19s
Women
15. Aultagh Celtic Womens
Maste
16. Castlelack MASTERS
17. Castletown Celtic MASTERS
18. Clonakilty Soccer Club MASTERS
19. Drinagh Rangers MASTERS
20. Dunmanway Town MASTERS
21. Kilgoban Celtic MASTERS
U17L
22. Ardfield U17s
23. Drinagh Rangers U17s
24. Sullane U17s
25. Togher Celtic U17s
U18 P
26. Ardfield U18's
27. Bunratty United U18's
28. Drinagh Rangers U18's
29. Skibbereen U18's
U18SH
30. Ardfield U18's
31. Bunratty United U18's
32. Drinagh Rangers U18's
33. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
Div2A
34. Castlelack
2Cham
35. Castlelack
U18P
36. Ardfield U18's
37. Bunratty United U18's
38. Drinagh Rangers U18's
39. Dunmanway Town U18's
40. Kilgoban Celtic U18's
41. Lyre Rovers U18's
42. Skibbereen U18's
43. Togher Celtic U18's
PMC1
44. Durrus
PMC2
45. Clonakilty AFC B
46. Courtmacsherry
47. Kilgoban Celtic
PMC3
48. Crookstown
PMC4
49. Clonakilty AFC
50. Mizen AFC
51. Skibbereen
52. Togher Celtic