Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Mid-Somerset Football League sponsored by Trophies of Radstock
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 18 May 2013 Tuesday, 21 May 2013
Players Suspended
There is only one match
First Division
3 0 Pensford v Pilton United
Pensford Recreation Ground
H: S.King  D.Tweddy  I.Whittard
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 May 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 May 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Belrose
2. Chilcompton Sports
3. Coleford Athletic
4. Evercreech Rovers
5. Frome Town Sports
6. Meadow Rangers
7. Mells & Vobster United
8. Oakhill
9. Wells City 'A'
10. Welton Arsenal
11. Westfield Reserves
Div1
12. Coleford Athletic Reserves
13. Frome Collegians Reserves
14. Glastonbury Town Reserves
15. Interhound
16. Purnell Sports 'A'
17. Shepton Mallet Town 'A'
18. Stoke Rovers
19. Temple Cloud
20. Timsbury Athletic Reserves
Div2
21. Camerton Athletic
22. Chilcompton Sports Reserves
23. Clutton Reserves
24. Farrington Gurney Reserves
25. Frome Town Sports Reserves
26. High Littleton
27. Meadow Rangers Reserves
28. Mells & Vobster United Reserves
29. Peasedown Athletic Reserves
30. Radstock Town 'A'
31. Westfield 'A'
Div3
32. Belrose Reserves
33. Chew Magna Reserves
34. Chilcompton United
35. Pensford Reserves
36. Purnell Sports 'B'
37. Stoke Rovers Reserves
38. Temple Cloud Reserves
39. Tor Leisure
40. Tunley Athletic Reserves
41. Wells City 'B'
42. Westhill Sports