Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 18 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 18 Mar 2015 Saturday, 21 March 2015 Tuesday, 24 Mar 2015
Players Suspended
There are 16 matches
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
1 3 031 Worcester Park v Windsor [ 4th Round ]
Skinners Field
 H. Gilroy
H: J.Robertson
Premier Division
3 0 Epsom & Ewell v Badshot Lea
Chipstead FC
 M. Coen
H: K.Hough(3)
1 1 Farnham Town v Camberley Town
Memorial Ground Farnham
 J. blowers
H: E.Cardona  A: D.Ford
1 2 Frimley Green v Guildford City
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 C. Kissi
H: K.Conteh  A: d.Stewart(2)
3 0 Hanworth Villa v Ashford Town (Middx)
Rectory Meadows
 j. hurst
H: J.Atiase  M.Grave  D.Marvell  S.Loveridge
2 2 Hartley Wintney v Molesey
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 A. Desai
H: R.Cook  j.Green  A: S.Palmer(2)
0 2 Horley Town v Colliers Wood United
The New Defence
 C. Vick
 A: M.Embalo  E.Ogunseye
0 4 Mole Valley SCR. v Knaphill
Leg of Mutton Field
 S. Farrer
 A: a.kabuye  J.Norman  J.Watkins(2)
2 1 Raynes Park Vale v Cove
Prince Georges Fields
 A. Goodwin
H: P.Roberts  C.Turner  A: J.Sills
1 3 Spelthorne Sports v Westfield
Spelthorne Sports Club
 R. O'Sullivan
H: C.Brown  A: S.Cheeseman(2)  M.Jackson
Division One
1 1 Ash United v Bedfont & Feltham
Youngs Drive
 A. Connor
H: W.Richards  A: C.Vanterpool
1 2 Banstead Athletic v Epsom Athletic
Merland Rise
 I. Bentley
H: J.Atkin
4 2 CB Hounslow United v Alton Town
The Orchard
 a. taylor-rose
H: J.Edwards(2)  O.Hunte  J.Vidal  A: S.Greeves  S.McWilliams
1 0 Chessington & Hook United v Cobham
Chalky Lane
 A. Quinn
H: K.Green
2 2 Eversley & California v Dorking
Eversley Sports
 T. Ellesmore
H: G.Evans(2)
3 1 Staines Lammas v AFC Croydon Athletic
Ashford Town (Middx)
 J. Singh
H: P.Burrows  T.Curran  D.Shury  A: J.Martin
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 21 March 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 21 March 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Bedfont Sports
2. Chertsey Town
Div1
3. Farleigh Rovers
4. Sandhurst Town
5. Sheerwater
ResSh
6. CB Hounslow United Reserves
7. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
8. Farnham Town Reserves
9. Frimley Green Reserves
10. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
11. Sheerwater Reserves
12. Westfield Reserves
13. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
14. Ash United Reserves
15. CB Hounslow United Reserves
16. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
17. Farnham Town Reserves
18. Frimley Green Reserves
19. Knaphill Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
21. Sandhurst Town Reserves
22. Sheerwater Reserves
23. Westfield Reserves
24. Worcester Park Reserves