Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 15 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 18 Feb 2015 Saturday, 21 February 2015 Monday, 23 Feb 2015
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
Premier Division
0 1 Bedfont Sports v Cove
Bedfont Sports Club
 S. Elson
 A: OG
4 2 Chertsey Town v Hanworth Villa
Alwyns Lane
 A. Desai
H: J.Jones  J.Pomroy(2)  M.Salako  A: E.Frost  J.Hughes
2 1 Epsom & Ewell v Hartley Wintney
Chipstead FC
 S. Jack
H: K.Hough(2)  A: S.Argent
0 3 Frimley Green v Camberley Town
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 Z. Ellis
 A: P.Coles  D.Jewell  B.Smith
2 1 Windsor v Knaphill
Stag Meadow
 M. Smith
 A: J.Norman
Division One
1 0 AFC Croydon Athletic v Eversley & California
Mayfield Stadium
 W. Ingram
H: J.Smith
1 2 Sheerwater v Bedfont & Feltham
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 N. Arbuckle
H: M.Leech  A: L.Craig  J.Ramsay
1 1 Staines Lammas v Cobham
Ashford Town (Middx)
 N. Clark
H: B.Jacob  A: G.Abisogun
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 21 February 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 21 February 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Colliers Wood United
4. Farnham Town
5. Guildford City
6. Horley Town
7. Mole Valley SCR.
8. Molesey
9. Raynes Park Vale
10. Spelthorne Sports
11. Westfield
Div1
12. Alton Town
13. Ash United
14. Banstead Athletic
15. CB Hounslow United
16. Chessington & Hook United
17. Dorking
18. Epsom Athletic
19. Farleigh Rovers
20. Sandhurst Town
21. Worcester Park
ResSh
22. CB Hounslow United Reserves
23. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
24. Farnham Town Reserves
25. Frimley Green Reserves
26. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
27. Sheerwater Reserves
28. Westfield Reserves
29. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
30. Ash United Reserves
31. CB Hounslow United Reserves
32. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
33. Farnham Town Reserves
34. Frimley Green Reserves
35. Knaphill Reserves
36. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
37. Sandhurst Town Reserves
38. Sheerwater Reserves
39. Westfield Reserves
40. Worcester Park Reserves