Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 18 Aug 2018 Tuesday, 21 August 2018 Thursday, 23 Aug 2018
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
5 1 St Panteleimon v Larkspur Rovers
North Greenford United FC
 A. Cox  J. Ohene  G. Thomas
H: A.Dos Santos Alvarenga  G.Monti  N.Salapatas  N.Tajbakhsh(2)  A: A.Ghamkhar  N.Tajbakhsh
Miscellaneous
H - Pitshanger Dynamo v FC Assyria (WITHDRAWN) [ Home Win was awarded ]
Hanwell Town FC
DISCIPLINE DECISION 23/10/18 EJM
 M. Sennett  C. Wordsworth  M. Jenic
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 August 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 August 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Brentham
2. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
3. Cricklewood Wanderers
4. Hillingdon
5. Indian Gymkhana Club
6. Kensington Dragons
7. Lampton Park
8. PFC Victoria London
9. South Kilburn
10. Sporting Hackney
Div1C
11. Clapton Community
12. Ealing Town
13. Eastfield
14. FC Roast
15. FC Star London
16. Hereford Palace
17. London Samurai
18. NW London
19. Stonewall
20. The Curve
21. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
22. Alpha & Omega
23. Eagles FC
24. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
25. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
26. Hilltop
27. Kodak (Harrow)
28. London Rangers
29. New Hanford
30. Western Athletic
31. Yeading Town
Div2
32. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
33. Brentham Reserves
34. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
35. Global Diplomats
36. Harrow Bhoys
37. Heston Bombers
38. Hillingdon Abbots
39. LPOSSA
40. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
41. Sudbury Court
Comb
42. Centenary Park
43. Kensington Dragons Reserves
44. LNER
45. London Titans
46. Ruislip
47. Ruislip Town
48. Speedy United
49. Stonewall Reserves
50. West SL Benfica
Jnd
51. AFC Heathrow
52. Hillingdon Reserves
53. Ickenham
54. Kinja
55. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
56. Valhalla Sports & Social
57. Wiseman West FC