Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Go to their Website
Thurlow Nunn League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Tuesday, 19 June 2018
Match Day :  Tuesday, 20 Apr 2010 Wednesday, 21 April 2010 Thursday, 22 Apr 2010
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Histon Reserves v Felixstowe & Walton United
Attendance 64
H: Y.Rerizani  A: A.Blake  M.Calver  M.Ryland
First Division
3 0 Saffron Walden Town v Cornard United
Attendance 113
 J. Downs  D.J. Bigg  I. Gammage
H: S.Bell  M.Das(2)  M.Cripps
Reserve Teams North Division
3 0 Gorleston Reserves v Thetford Town Reserves
Attendance 34
 T. Coull
H: K.Harvey-Harris  S.Lee  C.Lewis  M.Catchpole
3 4 Leiston Reserves v Walsham-le-Willows Reserves
Attendance 27
 G. Yellop
H: D.Block  J.Button  B.Hudson  A: W.Brown(2)  B.Cobbold  L.Kemp
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 21 April 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 21 April 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. CRC
2. Debenham LC
3. Dereham Town
4. Ely City
5. Hadleigh United
6. Haverhill Rovers
7. Kirkley & Pakefield
8. Leiston
9. Mildenhall Town
10. Needham Market
11. Newmarket Town
12. Norwich United
13. Stanway Rovers
14. Walsham-le-Willows
15. Wisbech Town
16. Wivenhoe Town
17. Woodbridge Town
18. Wroxham
Div1
19. Brantham Athletic
20. Diss Town
21. Downham Town
22. Fakenham Town
23. FC Clacton
24. Godmanchester Rovers
25. Gorleston
26. Great Yarmouth Town
27. Halstead Town
28. Ipswich Wanderers
29. Long Melford
30. March Town United
31. Stowmarket Town
32. Swaffham Town
33. Team Bury
34. Thetford Town
35. Whitton United
RTSD
36. AFC Sudbury Reserves
37. Braintree Town Reserves
38. Brantham Athletic Reserves
39. Cornard United Reserves
40. Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves
41. Hadleigh United Reserves
42. Halstead Town Reserves
43. Harwich & Parkeston Reserves
44. Haverhill Rovers Reserves
45. Ipswich Wanderers Reserves
46. Long Melford Reserves
47. Stanway Rovers Reserves
48. Witham Town Reserves
49. Wivenhoe Town Reserves
RTND
50. Debenham LC Reserves
51. Dereham Town Reserves
52. Diss Town Reserves
53. Great Yarmouth Town Reserves
54. Lowestoft Town Reserves
55. Needham Market Reserves
56. Norwich United Reserves
57. Stowmarket Town Reserves
58. Whitton United Reserves
59. Woodbridge Town Reserves