Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 19 January 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 07 September 2019 Saturday, 14 Sep 2019
Players Suspended
There are 27 matches
Intermediate Division 1
1 0 AFC Walcountians v Balham Reserves
Old Walcountians Sport Ground
 M. Hamilton
H: R.Thomas  R.Thomas  C.Smith
1 1 Earlsfield United v FC Tooting Bec
Garratt Park
 C. Williams
H: J.Holman  A: J.Richards  J.Farmer  E.Richie
0 4 Goldfingers v Frenches Athletic
Croydon Sports Arena
 D. Sanford
 A: S.Daniel  M.Georgiadis(2)  B.Johnson  B.Johnson
3 5 Kew Park Rangers v Wandgas Sport
Marble Hill Park
 J. Besagni
H: D.Cain  M.Foster  U.Umotong  A: W.Cathcart(5)  W.Cathcart
3 3 West Fulham v Westminster Casuals
Weston Green Sports Ground
3:00 PM
 N. Patterson
H: S.Chute  K.Fallon  B.Graham  A: D.Maunsell(2)  OG  R.Mcdowell  J.Cardy
Intermediate Division 2
2 3 AFC Sutton Common Rovers v AFC Ewell
Hannibal Way
3:00 PM
 T. Heavens
H: J.Laughton  R.Stedman-Hoyte  A: A.Gibbs  OG  C.Sharp  M.Crawford
3 0 Chelsea Rovers v Dover House Lions
King's House Sports Ground
11:00 AM
 M. O
H: J.David Devia  G.Minoletti(2)  G.Minoletti
3 0 LDN South West v Forestdale
Tooting & Mitcham 3G Back pitch
 R. Brum
H: R.Bavanendra  S.McCabe  S.Staunton  P.Jeyaarathan
3 1 Sporting 50 v Earlsfield 2018
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 3)
 A. Goldsmith
H: R.Jugden(2)  J.Thomas  A: g.Ali
Intermediate Division 3
1 1 Ashtead v Fulham Deaf
Ashtead Recreation Ground
 T. Bone
H: B.Askew  A: P.Swift  B.Askew  D.Rumney
3 0 Battersea Boys v Merton Social
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 A. Mohamud
H: W.Gondwe  C.Hamsher(2)  W.Gondwe
1 6 Jak's v Reigate Priory
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 4)
 C. Mckoy
H: K.Seferaj  A: K.Dennehy  M.Freeman(4)  C.Johnson
Junior Division 1
1 3 Epsom & Ewell Colts v Inter Star
Court Rec
 P. Bumstead
H: L.Joseph  A: J.Ibrahim  R.Lavrado  K.Ward  J.Appleby  K.Ward
1 2 Old Boys Clapham v Wanderers
Larkhall Park
 T. Shaw
H: J.Arasa Villar  A: E.Amissah  R.O'Neill  P.Rea
Junior Division 2
1 3 Battersea Ironsides 'A' v Motspur Park
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 S. Pike
H: M.Leng  A: K.Ackerson  K.Gillfillian-Waul  J.Reynolds  M.Leng
7 3 Selhurst SA v Oxted & District Reserves
Archbishop Lanfranc Academy
 E. White
H: S.Almoussaui(2)  B.Camara(3)  R.Tanner(2)  A: D.Hoult  J.Johnson(2)  L.Sallis  S.Clements
5 2 Thames United v FC Tooting Bec 'A'
Priest Hill Playing Fields
 T. Clark
H: C.Bulmer(2)  W.Heffer  L.Mutima(2)  A: A.Bouybayoune  B.Church  R.Hardwick
Junior Division 3
2 0 Old Rutlishians 'A' v Rosehill Athletic
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 S. Tuohy
H: S.Minihane  M.Todd  M.Todd  S.Hunt
9 0 Warlingham v FC Tooting Bec 'B'
Warlingham Sports Ground
 T. Smith
H: J.Antonelli(2)  J.Phillips(3)  S.Taylor  J.Torlot(2)  N.Wilson  R.Reemsay  L.Hermanstein
Junior Division 4
2 2 Colliers Wood Town v N P L 'A'
Nescot Sports Ground
 T. Hunt
H: N.Cooper  L.Hunte-Brown  A: OG  E.Polaine  L.Hunte-Brown  K.Okoli
5 1 Frenches Athletic Reserves v AFC North Leatherhead
Wallfield
 P. Joliffe
H: A.Pardoe(2)  F.Savedra  B.Simons  L.Storr  A: J.Raw  E.Andrews
0 3 Kew Park Rangers Reserves v Old Boys Clapham Reserves
Marble Hill Park
 J. Conlon
 A: M.Fairbrother  H.Willicombe(2)  H.Willicombe
5 6 Warlingham Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors
Warlingham Sports Ground
 B. Knipe
H: S.Donovan(2)  R.Ledger(2)  R.Nicholson  A: T.Catton  B.Cosgrave  A.London(2)  I.Rugg(2)  S.Curtis  A.London
Junior Division 5
0 7 Shelton Athletic v Motspur Park Reserves
Edgehill Playing Fields
 P. Horne
 A: J.Aikpinnou(4)  H.Byron  A.Warner(2)  C.Giannander  J.Aikpinnou
1 5 Sutton High Reserves v Oxted & District 'A'
Wallington Sports & Social Club (Pitch 2)
 D. Banks
H: C.Orange  A: B.Hoy  M.Thurbin(2)  J.Twyford(2)  A.Winchurch  R.Flitton
Miscellaneous
3 3 Melfort v OW Shaftesbury Reserves
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 5)
3:00 PM

Moved from Junior Division 4 to Miscellaneous. Melfort has folded Rb
 B. Walsh
H: J.Padilla Garcia(2)  J.Pojawa  A: K.Granger  J.Kinstrey  L.Macasa
3 1 Reigate Priory Reserves v Crescent Rovers
Netherne Sports Ground
Moved from Junior Division 3 to Miscellaneous. Moved from Junior Division 3 Crescent Rovers withdrawn GWW
 G. Mangrski
H: J.Charles  D.Gray  A.Salazar  A: J.Ballard
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 07 September 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 07 September 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. A.M.Y
IntD2
2. Claygate Royals
3. Oxted & District
IntD3
4. Epsom Kings
5. Kew Afc
6. Old Plymouthians
7. Woodmansterne Hyde
JunD1
8. Chessington K C Reserves
9. N P L Reserves
10. Old Rutlishians Reserves
11. OW Shaftesbury
12. Sporting Kitz
JunD2
13. Parkside
14. Sutton High
15. Tolworth United
16. Westside Reserves
JunD3
17. AFC Walcountians Reserves
18. Croygas Falcons
19. Wandgas Vets
20. Wilf Kroucher
21. Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves
22. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
23. Merton Social Reserves
24. Mitcham Park
25. Reigate Priory 'A'
JunD5
26. A.M.Y Reserves
27. N P L 'B'
28. Old Rutlishians 'B'
29. Parkside Reserves
30. Real Holmesdale
31. Reigate Priory 'B'
32. Wanderers Reserves
33. Wandgas Worcester Park Vets