Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Sarratt Rebels U10s - New Team, Two More Players Wanted         NCF London - Calling Boys between 10 and 18         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Advent Royals FC - Players Wanted         Old Wimbledonians FC - Goalkeepers Wanted    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2016-2017 Season
Tuesday, 21 August 2018
Match Day :  Saturday, 14 Jan 2017 Saturday, 21 January 2017 Saturday, 28 Jan 2017
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
3 2 001 Fulham Deaf v Doncaster Deaf [ Round 1 ]
Sir Joseph Hood
H: S.Evans  B.Lampert  P.Swift  A.Kenward
Junior Division 1
1 3 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Westside Reserves
Old Rutlishians Association
 D. Merrick
H: OG  A: G.Dauley  Z.Guest  A.Morafa
Junior Division 2
2 0 Walworth Knights v Sutton High
Dulwich Park
 P. Brooks
H: I.Nkwocha  P.Songa  J.Jenson
0 5 Wilf Kroucher v Tolworth United
Nursery Rec
 F. Akanga
 A: A.Boneland(4)  K.Higgins  A.Boneland
Junior Division 4
2 2 Battlebridge v Motspur Park 'A'
Queens Park
 T. Mc Intosh
H: J.Brandon  J.Hitch  A: S.Sanchez(2)  J.Hitch  S.Sanchez
2 1 Real Holmesdale Reserves v Frenches Athletic Reserves
John Ruskin Playing Fields
2:00 PM
 C. Mckoy
H: J.Dartnell(2)  A: G.Bew  M.Bowler
Geoff Ellis Premier Shield
- A 006 Kingsbrook v Cheam Village Warriors [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
Kingsbrook withdrawn from the League
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 21 January 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 21 January 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
IntD1
1. Ashtead
2. Chessington K C
3. Hanworth Sports
4. Hayes Town
5. Old Plymouthians
6. Old Rutlishians
7. Wandgas Sport
8. West Fulham
9. Westminster Casuals
IntD2
10. A.M.Y
11. AC Malden
12. Acts 29
13. AFC Ewell
14. Crescent Rovers
15. Frenches Athletic
16. Godstone
17. Merton Social
18. Oxted & District
19. Southwark Borough 2009
20. TFT South West
21. Trinity
JunD1
22. Battersea Ironsides 'A'
23. Chessington K C Reserves
24. Epsom Athletic Reserves
25. Kew Park Rangers
26. Motspur Park
27. N P L Reserves
28. Raynes Park Vale 'A'
29. Shaftesbury Town
30. Wanderers
JunD2
31. AFC Ewell Reserves
32. Colliers Wood United Reserves
33. Melwood
34. Old Boys Clapham
35. Overton Athletic
36. Sporting 50
37. Supercala
JunD3
38. Cheam Village Warriors Reserves
39. Crescent Rovers 'A'
40. Diaspora Sports
41. Merton Social Reserves
42. Motspur Park Reserves
43. Old Plymouthians Reserves
44. Old Rutlishians 'A'
45. Oxted & District Reserves
46. Reigate Priory 'A'
47. Shaftesbury Town 'A'
48. Trinity Reserves
49. Worcester Park 'A'
JunD4
50. Beckenham
51. Chessington K C 'A'
52. Kew Park Rangers Reserves
53. Merton Social 'A'
54. RH Athletic
55. Rollers Athletic
56. Tooting Bec 'A'
57. Wallington Casuals
58. Wanderers Reserves