Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Monday, 25 January 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 17 Sep 2014 Saturday, 20 September 2014 Tuesday, 23 Sep 2014
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
Premier Division
1 1 Badshot Lea v Colliers Wood United
Youngs Drive
 a. donaldson
H: J.Palmer  A: E.Ogunseye
2 0 Cove v Bedfont Sports
Oak Farm
 M. Smith
H: A.Kingsbeer  J.Sills
2 2 Guildford City v Windsor
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 N. Owen
H: L.Harwood  S.Spencer  A: B.Dunbar  K.Jones
0 2 Hanworth Villa v Frimley Green
Rectory Meadows
 P. Jones
 A: L.Page  D.Webb
0 4 Horley Town v Ashford Town (Middx)
The New Defence
 C. Vick
 A: J.Beadle  M.Bitmead(3)
1 4 Knaphill v Epsom & Ewell
Brookwood Country Park
 S. Elson
H: E.Oloyede
1 2 Molesey v Hartley Wintney
Walton Road
 L. Brennan
H: D.Grobler  A: E.Hobden(2)
1 1 Raynes Park Vale v Farnham Town
Prince Georges Fields
 R. Letheren
H: L.Lemoh  A: J.Lancashire
0 0 Spelthorne Sports v Camberley Town
Spelthorne Sports Club
 L. Donaldson
1 3 Westfield v Chertsey Town
Woking Park
 P. Meek
H: S.Cheeseman  A: M.Garrick  J.Pomroy(2)
Division One
4 0 Alton Town v Farleigh Rovers
Bass Sports Ground
 T. Welburn
H: M.Jackson(2)  A.Peck  L.Perkins
3 0 Banstead Athletic v Dorking
Merland Rise
 I. Brash
4 3 Bedfont & Feltham v Sandhurst Town
The Orchard
 N. Wells
H: J.Lambe(2)  m.McCann  J.Pinnock
0 1 Cobham v AFC Croydon Athletic
Leg of Mutton Field
 s. gregory
 A: A.Agyeman
2 3 Epsom Athletic v Ash United
Chalky Lane
 N. Walker
H: R.Burns(2)  A: J.Coleman  D.Cox  M.Hayler
1 3 Eversley & California v Worcester Park
Eversley Sports
 a. herb
H: M.Neemes  A: S.Fullerton  T.Neale  J.Robertson
4 2 Sheerwater v CB Hounslow United
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
 J. Bolland
H: C.Prendergast(2)  J.Salustro(2)  A: J.Ireland(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 September 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 September 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Mole Valley SCR.
Div1
2. Chessington & Hook United
3. Staines Lammas
ResSh
4. CB Hounslow United Reserves
5. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
6. Farnham Town Reserves
7. Frimley Green Reserves
8. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
9. Sheerwater Reserves
10. Westfield Reserves
11. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
12. Ash United Reserves
13. CB Hounslow United Reserves
14. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
15. Farnham Town Reserves
16. Frimley Green Reserves
17. Knaphill Reserves
18. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
19. Sandhurst Town Reserves
20. Sheerwater Reserves
21. Westfield Reserves
22. Worcester Park Reserves