Go back to LondonMiddx
    Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U12 - Outfield and Goalkeeper Recruitment         Edgware Town Reds U10 - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers 6-a-Side Tournament - Sunday 30th June 2019         Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12s South (Current Yr 7) - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Aldenham FC Excel Current U12's - Players Wanted         St Albans City U10 West - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Kings Langley FC U12s Blue - Players Wanted for 18/19 & 19/20 Season         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U13s - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC U16 Blues - Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Redhill & District Sunday Football League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 18 March 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 13 Oct 2013 Sunday, 20 October 2013 Sunday, 27 Oct 2013
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
Division One
2 2 Croydon Postal v AFC Hamsey Rangers
Croydon Postal Sports Club
 C. Smith
1 2 Mid Day Sun v Woodcote Rovers
Whyteleafe FC
 A. Keats
4 5 Reigate Hornets v Godstone
Wallfield Green Lane (off Park Lane)
 T. Bone
1 3 Woodmansterne Hyde v AFC Phoenix
Woodmansterne Sports Club
 M. Edwards
Division Two
H - AFC Sporting Horley v RH Athletic [ Home Win was awarded ]
Court Lodge Playing Fields
Under Rule 8Q match awarded to AFC Sporting Horley at the League Management Meeting on 19 November 2013
 P. Harney
2 6 IFC Crawley v Caterham Pumas
Crawley Council
 I. Bryant
12 3 Selsdon v Grange Park
Greenacres Leisure Centre
 M. Allen
0 2 Surrey Saints v Reigate Priory
Valley Sports Ground
Division Three
5 0 Glendale v Horley Town
Croydon Postal Sports Club
 W. Dombrowski
0 5 Reigate Athletic v Selsdon Reserves
Reigate Priory off Park Lane (Pitch 2)
 R. Wallace
2 2 Smallfield v AFC Reigate
Plough Road Playing Fields
1 10 Thomas More v Horley AFC
Purley Way Playing Fields (Top Pavilion)
 D. Bartholomeusz
Division Four
2 4 AFC Alpine v AFC Sporting Invicta
Warwick School
 H. Perlesha
1 3 AFC Hamsey Rangers Reserves v Charlwood Village
John Fisher Sports Ground
 Covered
3 2 Caterham Pumas Reserves v Gatwick Albion
Queens Park
 Covered
4 2 Grange Park Reserves v Crawley Wanderers
Grange Park Recreation Ground
 S. Matthews
3 4 RH Athletic Reserves v Perrywood Sports
Reigate Priory off Park Lane (Pitch 3)
 H. Hutchings
Division Five
1 6 Godstone Reserves v Lingfield
Godstone Green
4 3 Nutfield v Holland Sports
Memorial Hall
1 5 Oxted v Merton-Upon-Caterham
Master Park
13 3 Queens Park Seniors v Horley AFC Reserves
Queens Park
5 0 Spitfire United v Charlwood Village Reserves
Furze Corner Playing Fields
Miscellaneous
3 1 AFC Earlswood v South Godstone (WITHDRAWN)
Friends Provident
 C. Wood
3 2 Caterham Eagles v Marlpit Reunited (WITHDRAWN)
De Stafford School
 G. Smith
6 5 Marlpit Reunited (WITHDRAWN) Reserves v Paynes Sports
Clockhouse recreation ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 October 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 October 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. Tudor Athletic
Div2
2. Whyteleafe Sunday
Div4
3. The Greyhound