Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 17 Jan 2015 Tuesday, 20 January 2015 Thursday, 22 Jan 2015
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
1 3 Ashford Town (Middx) v Fleet Town [ 3rd Round ]
Ashford Town (Middx)
4 1 Camberley Town v Hartley Wintney [ 3rd Round ]
Krooner Park
H - Alton Town v Basingstoke Royals [ 2nd Round ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Bass Sports Ground
5 0 Windsor v Highmoor Ibis [ 2nd Round ]
Stag Meadow
0 4 Bedfont Sports v Hanwell Town [ 3rd Round ]
Bedfont Sports Club
0 2 Spelthorne Sports v Staines Town [ 3rd Round ]
Spelthorne Sports Club
7:30 PM
3 1 Molesey v Epsom & Ewell [ 3rd Round ]
Walton Road
4 1 Corinthian-Casuals Res v Farleigh Rovers [ 3rd Round ]
Division One
0 2 Chessington & Hook United v Epsom Athletic
Chalky Lane
 A: L.Beckett  B.Corder  S.Hewitt
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 20 January 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 20 January 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Chertsey Town
3. Colliers Wood United
4. Cove
5. Farnham Town
6. Frimley Green
7. Guildford City
8. Hanworth Villa
9. Horley Town
10. Knaphill
11. Mole Valley SCR.
12. Raynes Park Vale
13. Westfield
Div1
14. AFC Croydon Athletic
15. Ash United
16. Banstead Athletic
17. Bedfont & Feltham
18. CB Hounslow United
19. Cobham
20. Dorking
21. Eversley & California
22. Sandhurst Town
23. Sheerwater
24. Staines Lammas
25. Worcester Park
ResSh
26. CB Hounslow United Reserves
27. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
28. Farnham Town Reserves
29. Frimley Green Reserves
30. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
31. Sheerwater Reserves
32. Westfield Reserves
33. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
34. Ash United Reserves
35. CB Hounslow United Reserves
36. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
37. Farnham Town Reserves
38. Frimley Green Reserves
39. Knaphill Reserves
40. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
41. Sandhurst Town Reserves
42. Sheerwater Reserves
43. Westfield Reserves
44. Worcester Park Reserves