Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
Match Day :  Thursday, 18 Dec 2014 Saturday, 20 December 2014 Saturday, 27 Dec 2014
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
Premier Division
2 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Raynes Park Vale
Ashford Town (Middx)
 S. Elson
H: M.Bitmead  d.Fleming  A: J.Williamson
0 1 Chertsey Town v Hartley Wintney
Alwyns Lane
 L. Brennan
 A: D.Brownlie
1 2 Colliers Wood United v Cove
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 N. Owen
H: J.Mead  A: P.Coventry  A.Parfitt
4 5 Frimley Green v Horley Town
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
 W. Davis
H: M.Stamp(3)  M.Stubbs  A: A.Nadesan(4)  R.Wetton
1 1 Hanworth Villa v Westfield
Rectory Meadows
 A. Nayir
H: R.Jackson  A: L.Beale
0 3 Windsor v Molesey
Stag Meadow
 R. O'Sullivan
 A: S.Palmer(3)
Division One
3 3 AFC Croydon Athletic v Worcester Park
Mayfield Stadium
2:00 PM
 I. Brash
H: L.Jansen  D.Penfold(2)  A: T.Costello  G.Knowelden  T.Neale
2 5 Alton Town v Sandhurst Town
Bass Sports Ground
2:00 PM
 T. Ellesmore
H: O.Graham  h.Little  A: A.Jeffers  S.Latimer(4)
7 0 CB Hounslow United v Sheerwater
The Orchard
 R. Simon
H: N.Hardy  J.Ireland(2)  S.Morris  S.O'Connell  B.Vaughan(2)
1 1 Dorking v Farleigh Rovers
Horley Town FC
 P. Meek
H: J.Brazil
2 1 Eversley & California v Ash United
Eversley Sports
 R. Seuke
H: G.Evans  C.Smith  A: J.Pantony
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 December 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 20 December 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
2. Bedfont Sports
3. Camberley Town
4. Epsom & Ewell
5. Farnham Town
6. Guildford City
7. Knaphill
8. Mole Valley SCR.
9. Spelthorne Sports
Div1
10. Banstead Athletic
11. Bedfont & Feltham
12. Chessington & Hook United
13. Cobham
14. Epsom Athletic
15. Staines Lammas
ResSh
16. CB Hounslow United Reserves
17. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
18. Farnham Town Reserves
19. Frimley Green Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
21. Sheerwater Reserves
22. Westfield Reserves
23. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
24. Ash United Reserves
25. CB Hounslow United Reserves
26. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
27. Farnham Town Reserves
28. Frimley Green Reserves
29. Knaphill Reserves
30. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
31. Sandhurst Town Reserves
32. Sheerwater Reserves
33. Westfield Reserves
34. Worcester Park Reserves