Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
East Midlands Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 17 Aug 2013 Tuesday, 20 August 2013 Wednesday, 21 Aug 2013
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
2 1 Arnold Town v Stewart & Lloyds Corby [ Extra Preliminary Round Replay ]
Eagle Valley
Attendance 74

A Alan Davies
H: L.Corrigan  D.Hayes
Premier Division
1 2 Graham Street Prims v Greenwood Meadows
The Raygar Arena Asterdale Sports Centre
7:45 PM

Attendance 43
 T. Hawkins  M. Newton  W. Porter
H: R.Coxon  A: D.Oldham  N.Robinson
2 2 St Andrews v Aylestone Park
Canal Street
7:45 PM

Attendance 131
 G. Lord  S. Anderson  D. Hunnybun
H: L.Doughty  D.Henfrey  A: M.Anthony  M.Keenan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 20 August 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 20 August 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Anstey Nomads
2. Bardon Hill
3. Barrow Town
4. Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
5. Borrowash Victoria
6. Ellistown & Ibstock United
7. Gedling Miners Welfare
8. Holbrook Sports
9. Holwell Sports
10. Radcliffe Olympic
11. Radford
12. Stapenhill
13. Sutton Town AFC
14. Thurnby Nirvana