Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2020-2021 Season
Monday, 17 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 18 Apr 2021 Tuesday, 20 April 2021 Wednesday, 21 Apr 2021
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
U15 - Blue Division
0 3 APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH
 N. Jenkins
 A: C.Choudhury  M.Leigertwood  T.Tashev
U12 - Red Division
3 5 APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS v SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST
 N. Burns
H: B.Aksu  N.Evangelou  H.Mcdonald  A: E.Cullum(2)  K.Lloyd  K.Quartey(2)  V.Bochkor  K.Quartey
1 2 EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED v WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS
H: R.McQueen  A: C.Webb(2)  J.Gardiner  C.Webb
2 11 HARVESTERS U12 NORTH v OAKLAND WOLVES U12
 P. Sharp
 A: B.Burt  M.Glowacki(2)  H.Hunter(2)  O.Roe(3)  W.Stone(3)  H.Mcconnell  O.Roe
3 1 WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE
H: M.Joseph  O.Parker  M.Salim  A: C.Morris  O.Parker  C.Morris
U12 - Blue Division
H - AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH v NORTHWOOD U12 RED [ Home Win was awarded ]
1 4 EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE v LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS
H: Z.Talberg  A: M.Fretter  T.Gentry  O.Stone(2)  J.Lazarus  W.Farrell
0 4 EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS v OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE
 A: L.Panayiotou(3)  N.Polycarpou  A.Ikegwnuonu  K.Seferis
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 20 April 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 20 April 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST
2. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL
3. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST
4. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED
5. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS
6. EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS
7. HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH
8. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL
9. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH
10. WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS
U18W
11. AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
12. ENFIELD RANGERS U18
13. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18
14. HMH U18 GALAXY
15. OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS
16. WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS
U18B
17. AFC SOUTHGATE U18
18. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST
19. CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE
20. HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS
21. HMH U18 FOXES
22. MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE
23. NORTHWOOD U18 RED
24. SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST
U18G
25. AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST
26. ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES
27. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH
28. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED
29. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED
30. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS
31. HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS
32. HMH U18 PANTHERS
33. MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED
34. OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD
35. OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN
U18Y
36. AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH
37. AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD
38. ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS
39. ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH
40. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK
41. HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE
42. HINTON & FINCHLEY U18
43. HMH U18 TIGERS
44. NORSEMEN U18
45. OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE
U16R
46. AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH
47. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16
48. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS
49. COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS
50. HARROW STARS YOUTH U16
51. HARVESTERS U16 NORTH
52. HINTON & FINCHLEY U16
53. OAKLAND WOLVES U16
54. OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD
U16W
55. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16
56. GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS
57. HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE
58. HMH U16 JUNIORS
59. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE
60. NORTHWOOD U16 RED
61. OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE
62. WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS
63. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE
U16B
64. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS
65. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS
66. EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS
67. HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH
68. HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO
69. HMH U16 GALAXY
70. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS
71. MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE
72. NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16
73. OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER
U16G
74. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST
75. ALEXANDRA PARK U16 SOUTH
76. BUSHEY RANGERS U16
77. HADLEY RANGERS U16
78. HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS
79. HMH U16 ALL STARS
80. SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16
81. WHETSTONE U16 LIONS
U15R
82. AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH
83. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U15 CRUSADERS
84. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE
85. NORTHWOOD U15 RED
86. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS
87. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS
U15W
88. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15
89. BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15
90. OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD
91. OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER
92. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS
93. WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS
94. WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS
U15B
95. AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST
96. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15
97. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS
98. HAMPSTEAD U15
99. HARROW STARS YOUTH U15
100. HMH U15 DYNAMO
101. HMH U15 WANDERERS
102. MILL HILL YOUTH U15
U15G
103. BUSHEY RANGERS U15
104. EDGWARE TIGERS U15
105. EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS
106. ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK
107. HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH
108. MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE
109. OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS
110. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC
111. WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS
112. WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS
U15Y
113. ALEXANDRA PARK U15 SOUTH
114. ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK
115. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS
116. GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS
117. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO
118. NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE
119. OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS
U14R
120. AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST
121. ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH
122. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED
123. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS
124. HARVESTERS U14 NORTH
125. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE
126. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN
127. SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT
U14W
128. ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH
129. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14
130. CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK
131. EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS
132. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14
133. HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH
134. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS
135. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE
U14B
136. AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH
137. AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK
138. HADLEY RANGERS U14
139. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES
140. NORTHWOOD U14 RED
141. SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS
142. WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS
143. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS
U14G
144. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS
145. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE
146. MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD
147. OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE
148. TURNSTYLES U14
149. WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS
150. WHETSTONE U14 LIONS
U14Y
151. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS
152. HENDON UNITED U14
153. HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN
154. HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS
155. HMH U14 PANTHERS
156. HMH U14 PUMAS
157. OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD
158. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS
U13R
159. COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS
160. EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES
161. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS
162. HARVESTERS U13 NORTH
163. NORTHWOOD U13 RED
164. WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS
165. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE
U13W
166. AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS
167. ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN
168. GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS
169. HARROW STARS YOUTH U13
170. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS
171. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE
172. NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE
173. OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS
174. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD
175. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE
U13B
176. AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST
177. ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH
178. APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS
179. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS
180. EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS
181. HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN
182. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS
183. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED
184. OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE
U13G
185. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13
186. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS
187. COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES
188. EDMONTON UNITED U13
189. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13
190. HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS
191. HMH U13 WOLVES
192. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE
193. OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS
194. SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA
195. WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS
U13Y
196. AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH
197. EDGWARE TIGERS U13
198. HADLEY RANGERS U13
199. HARVESTERS U13 EAST
200. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES
201. HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS
202. HMH U13 GALAXY
203. NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE
204. WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS
205. WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS
U13P
206. AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS
207. BUSHEY RANGERS U13
208. CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS
209. GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS
210. HMH U13 AVENGERS
211. HMH U13 TIGERS
212. MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD
213. OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN
U12R
214. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE
215. WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS
U12W
216. BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED
217. ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK
218. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12
219. GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS
220. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS
221. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE
222. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST
223. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH
224. WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS
225. WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS
226. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE
U12B
227. ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN
228. HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH
229. HMH U12 HAWKS
230. SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH
231. WHETSTONE U12 LIONS
U12G
232. AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST
233. AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES
234. ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH
235. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS
236. BUSHEY RANGERS U12
237. HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS
238. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN
239. NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12
240. NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE
241. OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS
242. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12
243. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS
U12Y
244. ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST
245. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12
246. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS
247. HARROW STARS YOUTH U12
248. HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS
249. HMH U12 EAGLES
250. HMH U12 FALCONS
251. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS
252. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW
253. OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN
254. WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS
U12P
255. AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST
256. ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH
257. HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE
258. HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES
259. HMH U12 HARRIERS
260. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS
261. MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK
262. OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS
263. OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD
264. TURNSTYLES U12
265. WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS
U11R
266. AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH
267. AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH
268. APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS
269. EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
270. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE
271. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
272. HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
273. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
274. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE
275. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS
276. NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
277. NORTHWOOD U11 RED
278. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE
279. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE
U11W
280. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
281. EDGWARE TOWN FC U11
282. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK
283. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
284. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
285. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS
286. HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS
287. HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
288. HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS
289. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
290. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
291. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES
292. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
293. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES
294. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED
295. NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE
296. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
297. OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
298. OAKLAND WOLVES U11
299. OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE
300. WHETSTONE U11 LIONS
U11B
301. AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
302. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH
303. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST
304. BUSHEY RANGERS U11
305. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
306. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK
307. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
308. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
309. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO
310. HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
311. HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
312. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
313. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES
314. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS
315. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
316. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES
317. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD
318. NORSEMEN U11
319. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
320. OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS
321. WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS
U11G
322. AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
323. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11
324. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
325. EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS
326. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
327. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE
328. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
329. HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE
330. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
331. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW
332. NORSEMEN U11
333. NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE
334. OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN
335. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
336. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS
337. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
338. WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS
339. WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
U11Y
340. ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH
341. ALYTH BELSIZE U11
342. APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS
343. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11
344. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
345. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
346. GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS
347. GO STARS U11
348. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS
349. HMH U11 ATHLETICO
350. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS
351. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS
352. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
353. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
354. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST
355. WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS
IGF
356. AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST
357. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS
358. CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE
359. ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN
360. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE
361. HARROW STARS YOUTH U11
362. HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER
363. HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS
364. HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS
365. HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS
366. HMH U11 ATHLETICO
367. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE
368. MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW
369. OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE
370. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11
371. SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS
372. WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS
U10SY
373. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
374. APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS
375. EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
376. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
377. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
378. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
379. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
380. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
381. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE
382. WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
383. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
384. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
385. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE
386. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
U10SW
387. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
388. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS
389. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
390. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
391. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
392. HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES
393. HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
394. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS
395. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
396. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN
397. NORSEMEN U10
398. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
399. RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
400. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
401. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
402. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
10SPA
403. AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
404. ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
405. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
406. APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
407. BUSHEY RANGERS U10
408. CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK
409. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
410. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
411. HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS
412. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
413. NORSEMEN U10
414. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
415. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
416. WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
417. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
U10SG
418. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
419. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
420. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
421. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
422. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
423. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
424. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
425. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
426. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO
427. GO STARS U10
428. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
429. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS
430. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
431. WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
432. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
U10GH
433. AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST
434. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
435. ALYTH BELSIZE U10
436. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
437. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
438. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
439. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
440. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
441. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER
442. NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
443. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN
444. OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE
445. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
446. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS
Frn
447. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH
448. AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST
449. AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH
450. AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST
451. ALDENHAM EXCEL U10
452. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH
453. ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH
454. ALYTH BELSIZE U10
455. APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS
456. APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS
457. BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED
458. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS
459. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
460. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS
461. BUSHEY RANGERS U10
462. CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK
463. CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE
464. EDGWARE TOWN FC U10
465. EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS
466. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK
467. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN
468. ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE
469. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10
470. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO
471. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS
472. GO STARS U10
473. HARROW STARS YOUTH U10
474. HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS
475. HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES
476. HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS
477. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS
478. HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS
479. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE
480. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS
481. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES
482. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS
483. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS
484. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK
485. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE
486. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD
487. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN
488. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER
489. MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE
490. NORSEMEN U10
491. NORTHWOOD U10 RED
492. NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE
493. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD
494. OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN
495. OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE
496. RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS
497. WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS
498. WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS
499. WHETSTONE U10 LIONS
500. WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS
501. WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS
502. WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS
503. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE
504. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE
505. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS
506. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS
U9C
507. AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
508. APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
509. BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
510. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED
511. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
512. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS
513. HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS
514. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
515. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
516. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
517. SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
518. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
519. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE
520. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW
U9CH
521. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH
522. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
523. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
524. HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
525. HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS
526. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS
527. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED
528. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
529. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
530. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
531. NORTHWOOD U09 RED
532. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
533. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
534. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
535. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
536. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U9HP
537. ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
538. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
539. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
540. APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS
541. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
542. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
543. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE
544. HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS
545. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
546. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
547. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
548. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
549. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
550. WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
551. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U9RH
552. AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST
553. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
554. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
555. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
556. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
557. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
558. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE
559. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS
560. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS
561. NORSEMEN U09
562. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
563. OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
564. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
565. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
566. WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS
U9PP
567. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
568. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
569. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
570. GO STARS U09
571. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES
572. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
573. NORSEMEN U09
574. NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
575. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
576. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
577. OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER
578. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
579. RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S
580. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
U9Frn
581. AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH
582. AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST
583. ALDENHAM EXCEL U09
584. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH
585. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH
586. ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST
587. APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS
588. APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS
589. BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS
590. BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED
591. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS
592. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS
593. BUSHEY RANGERS U09
594. EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES
595. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK
596. ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN
597. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE
598. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE
599. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW
600. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS
601. GO STARS U09
602. HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS
603. HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS
604. HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS
605. HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS
606. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES
607. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS
608. HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS
609. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE
610. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED
611. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES
612. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS
613. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS
614. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD
615. MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE
616. NORSEMEN U09
617. NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK
618. NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE
619. NORTHWOOD U09 RED
620. NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE
621. OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES
622. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD
623. OMONIA YOUTH U09 GREEN
624. OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER
625. OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE
626. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC
627. PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS
628. SAINT ALBANS CITY U09
629. TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK
630. WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS
631. WHETSTONE U09 LIONS
632. WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS
633. WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS
634. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE
635. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE
636. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW
637. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS
U8BBG
638. AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH
639. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
640. APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
641. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN
642. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
643. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
644. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
645. HMH U08 UNITED
646. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
647. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
648. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
649. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8CCG
650. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
651. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
652. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
653. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
654. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
655. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES
656. HMH U08 UNITED
657. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
658. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
659. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
660. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
661. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
662. WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
663. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8CM
664. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
665. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
666. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
667. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
668. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08
669. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
670. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
671. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
672. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
673. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
674. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
675. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
676. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
677. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
678. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
679. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
U8FFG
680. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
681. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
682. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
683. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
684. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK
685. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
686. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
687. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
688. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
689. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
690. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
691. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
692. RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
693. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
694. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
695. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U8RTG
696. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
697. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS
698. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
699. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
700. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
701. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
702. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE
703. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
704. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
705. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
706. OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE
707. WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
708. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U8IG
709. AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH
710. AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH
711. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH
712. ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH
713. APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS
714. APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS
715. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS
716. BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK
717. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS
718. BUSHEY RANGERS U08
719. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK
720. ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN
721. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08
722. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO
723. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS
724. HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES
725. HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS
726. HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS
727. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES
728. HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS
729. HMH U08 UNITED
730. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS
731. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES
732. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS
733. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS
734. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD
735. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE
736. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER
737. MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE
738. NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE
739. NORTHWOOD U08 RED
740. NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE
741. OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN
742. OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE
743. RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS
744. SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH
745. WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS
746. WHETSTONE U08 LIONS
747. WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS
748. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE
749. WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS
U7CSG
750. AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH
751. APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
752. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
753. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
754. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS
755. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
756. HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
757. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
758. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
759. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
760. WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
U7JGG
761. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
762. APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
763. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
764. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
765. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
766. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
767. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
768. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
769. NORTHWOOD U07 RED
770. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
771. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
U7LLG
772. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
773. APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
774. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
775. BUSHEY RANGERS U07
776. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
777. HARVESTERS U07 STARS
778. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
779. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
780. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
781. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
782. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
783. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
U7SSG
784. APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS
785. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
786. HARVESTERS U07 STARS
787. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
788. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
789. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
790. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
791. NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE
792. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE
7IDF
793. AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH
794. AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH
795. APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS
796. APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS
797. APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS
798. BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS
799. BUSHEY RANGERS U07
800. ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07
801. GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS
802. HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY
803. HARVESTERS U07 STARS
804. HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS
805. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES
806. LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS
807. LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS
808. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS
809. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS
810. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS
811. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS
812. MACCABI LONDON FC U07 TIGERS
813. NORTHWOOD U07 RED
814. NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE
815. WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES
816. WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS
817. WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE