Go back to LondonMiddx
    Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Monday, 01 March 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 19 Apr 2017 Thursday, 20 April 2017 Sunday, 23 Apr 2017
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
U12 - Red Division
5 2 Arsenal Ladies U12 v Edgware Town U12
 A. Adler
H: M.Agyemang  A.Dennis(2)  E.Flack  H.Houssein  A: J.Skinner(2)  A.Dennis  B.Fifer
2 1 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas v St Albans City U12 North
H: L.Brandon(2)  A: B.Freestone  L.Brandon  J.Simmons
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 20 April 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 20 April 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Belstone FC U18
4. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
5. Edgware Town U18 Red
6. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
7. Olympiacos Youth U18
8. Panathinaikos U18
9. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
10. AEK FC U18
11. Alexandra Park U18 West
12. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
13. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
14. Enfield Rangers U18
15. Harvesters U18 South
16. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
17. St Albans City U18 West
18. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
19. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
20. AC Finchley U18 North
21. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
22. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
23. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
24. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
25. Hampstead FC U18
26. Northwood U18
27. Pinner JFC U18
28. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
29. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
30. Alexandra Park U18 East
31. Alexandra Park U18 South
32. Borehamwood 2000 U18
33. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
34. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
35. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
36. Harvesters U18 East
37. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
38. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
39. Belstone FC U18
40. Edgware Town U18 Red
41. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
42. St Albans City U18 West
43. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
44. AEK FC U18
45. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
46. Enfield Rangers U18
47. Harvesters U18 South
48. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
49. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
50. Alexandra Park U18 South
51. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
52. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
53. Borehamwood 2000 U18
54. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
55. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
56. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
57. Alexandra Park U18 East
58. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
59. Harvesters U18 East
60. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
61. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
62. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
63. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
64. Northwood U18
U16R
65. Abbots Youth U16 Red
66. AEK FC U16 Black
67. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
68. Harvesters U16 East
69. Harvesters U16 South
70. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
71. Northwood U16 Red
72. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
73. AC Finchley U16 South
74. Alexandra Park U16 South
75. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
76. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
77. Comets U16
78. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
79. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
80. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
81. Omonia Youth U16 Green
82. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
83. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
84. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
85. Alexandra Park U16 North
86. Belstone FC U16
87. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
88. Hadley Rangers U16
89. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
90. Northwood U16 White
91. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
92. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
93. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
94. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
95. Hendon United U16
96. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
97. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
98. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
99. Abbots Youth U16 Red
100. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
101. Harvesters U16 East
102. Harvesters U16 South
103. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
104. AC Finchley U16 South
105. Comets U16
106. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
107. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
108. Alexandra Park U16 North
109. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
110. Northwood U16 White
111. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
112. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
113. Alexandra Park U16 South
114. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
115. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
116. Belstone FC U16
117. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
118. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
119. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
120. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
121. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
122. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
123. Hadley Rangers U16
124. Hendon United U16
125. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
126. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
127. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
128. AC Finchley U15 North
129. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
130. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
131. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
132. Kings Langley U15
133. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
134. St Albans City U15 North
135. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
136. Alexandra Park U15 East
137. Belstone FC U15
138. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
139. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
140. Harvesters U15 South
141. Omonia Youth U15 Green
142. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
143. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
144. Alexandra Park U15 North
145. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
146. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
147. Hadley Rangers U15
148. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
149. Northwood U15 White
150. Olympiacos Youth U15
151. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
152. AC Finchley U15 South
153. Alexandra Park U15 South
154. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
155. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
156. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
157. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
158. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
159. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
160. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
161. Alexandra Park U15 West
162. Alyth Belsize U15
163. Colney Wolves FC U15
164. Harvesters U15 East
165. Hendon United U15
166. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
167. North West London Jets U15
168. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
169. Belstone FC U15
170. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
171. Harvesters U15 South
172. Omonia Youth U15 Green
173. St Albans City U15 North
174. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
175. Alexandra Park U15 East
176. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
177. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
178. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
179. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
180. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
181. AC Finchley U15 South
182. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
183. Alexandra Park U15 North
184. Alyth Belsize U15
185. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
186. Hendon United U15
187. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
188. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
189. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
190. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
191. Colney Wolves FC U15
192. Harvesters U15 East
193. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
194. Olympiacos Youth U15
195. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
196. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
197. Alexandra Park U15 South
198. Alexandra Park U15 West
199. Hadley Rangers U15
200. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
201. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
202. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
203. North West London Jets U15
204. Northwood U15 White
U14R
205. AC Finchley U14 North
206. Alexandra Park U14 North
207. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
208. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
209. Harvesters U14 South
210. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
211. St Albans City U14 South
212. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
213. AEK FC U14 Black
214. Alexandra Park U14 East
215. Belstone FC U14
216. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
217. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
218. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
219. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
220. Harvesters U14 East
221. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
222. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
223. AC Finchley U14 South
224. AC Finchley U14 West
225. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
226. Alexandra Park U14 West
227. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
228. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
229. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
230. Hendon Youth U14
231. Olympiacos Youth U14
232. Omonia Youth U14 White
233. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
234. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
235. 100% Soccer School U14
236. AEK FC U14 Gold
237. Alexandra Park U14 South
238. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
239. Brady Maccabi U14 White
240. Hadley Rangers U14
241. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
242. Harvesters U14 West
243. Hendon United U14
244. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
245. Northwood U14
246. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
247. Alexandra Park U14 East
248. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
249. Harvesters U14 East
250. Hendon Youth U14
251. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
252. AC Finchley U14 North
253. AEK FC U14 Black
254. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
255. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
256. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
257. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
258. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
259. Belstone FC U14
260. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
261. Hendon United U14
262. Northwood U14
263. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
264. 100% Soccer School U14
265. Alexandra Park U14 West
266. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
267. Harvesters U14 West
268. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
269. AC Finchley U14 West
270. AEK FC U14 Gold
271. Alexandra Park U14 South
272. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
273. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
274. AC Finchley U14 South
275. Hadley Rangers U14
276. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
277. Olympiacos Youth U14
278. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
279. AC Finchley U13 North
280. Belmont United U13 Spartans
281. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
282. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
283. Harvesters U13 North
284. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
285. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
286. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
287. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
288. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
289. AC Finchley U13 West
290. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
291. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
292. Bushey Rangers U13
293. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
294. Harvesters U13 South
295. Hendon United U13 Netanya
296. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
297. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
298. 100% Soccer School U13
299. Alexandra Park U13 West
300. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
301. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
302. Hadley Rangers U13 West
303. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
304. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
305. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
306. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
307. Alexandra Park U13 North
308. Alexandra Park U13 South
309. Brady Maccabi U13 White
310. Enfield Rangers U13
311. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
312. Harvesters U13 East
313. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
314. Norsemen FC U13
315. Omonia Youth U13 Green
316. St Albans City U13 East
317. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
318. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
319. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
320. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
321. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
322. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
323. Omonia Youth U13 White
324. St Albans Rangers U13 White
325. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
326. AC Finchley U13 North
327. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
328. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
329. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
330. AC Finchley U13 West
331. Belmont United U13 Spartans
332. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
333. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13PA
334. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
335. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
336. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
337. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
338. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
339. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
340. Omonia Youth U13 White
341. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
342. Alexandra Park U13 West
343. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
344. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
345. Hadley Rangers U13 West
346. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
347. Harvesters U13 South
348. Northwood U13 Red
349. St Albans City U13 North
350. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
351. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
352. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
353. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
354. Bushey Rangers U13
355. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
356. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
357. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
358. Northwood U13 Red
359. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
360. Alexandra Park U13 North
361. Omonia Youth U13 Green
362. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
363. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
364. Enfield Rangers U13
365. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
366. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
367. Hadley Rangers U13 West
368. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
369. 100% Soccer School U13
370. Alexandra Park U13 South
371. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
372. Alexandra Park U13 West
373. Harvesters U13 East
374. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
375. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
376. Harvesters U12 North
377. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
378. London Colney Colts U12 Red
379. Maccabi London Lions U12 White
U12W
380. AC Finchley U12 North
381. AFC Oaklands U12
382. Belstone FC U12
383. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
384. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
385. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
386. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
387. Northwood U12 Red
388. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
389. Omonia Youth U12 Green
390. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
391. Alexandra Park U12 North
392. Bushey Rangers U12
393. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
394. Colney Heath U12 Martins
395. Hadley Rangers U12 North
396. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
397. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
398. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
399. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
400. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
401. AC Finchley U12 South
402. Alexandra Park U12 South
403. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
404. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
405. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
406. Harvesters U12 South
407. London Colney Youth U12
408. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
409. St Albans City U12 South
410. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
411. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
412. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
413. Brady Maccabi U12 White
414. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
415. Hadley Rangers U12 West
416. Hendon United U12 Red
417. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
418. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
419. Omonia Youth U12 White
420. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
421. Alexandra Park U12 West
422. Hadley Rangers U12 South
423. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
424. Harvesters U12 East
425. Hendon United U12 White
426. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
427. North West London Jets U12
428. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
429. St Albans Rangers U12
430. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
431. Alexandra Park U12 North
432. Hadley Rangers U12 North
433. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
434. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
435. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
436. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
437. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
438. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
439. Bushey Rangers U12
440. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
441. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
442. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
443. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
444. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
445. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
446. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
447. Harvesters U12 South
448. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
449. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
450. Alexandra Park U12 South
451. Hadley Rangers U12 West
452. Hendon United U12 Red
453. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
454. AC Finchley U12 South
455. Brady Maccabi U12 White
456. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
457. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
458. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
459. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
460. Hendon United U12 White
461. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
462. Alexandra Park U12 West
463. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
464. Harvesters U12 East
465. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
466. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
467. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
468. St Albans Rangers U12
469. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
470. Edgware Town U11 Red
471. Edgware Town U11 Blue
472. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
473. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
474. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
475. London Colney Colts U11 Red
476. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
477. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
478. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
479. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
480. AC Finchley U11 North
481. AC Finchley U11 South
482. Alexandra Park U11 North
483. Belstone FC U11
484. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
485. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
486. Hadley Rangers U11
487. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
488. Harvesters U11 Lions
489. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
490. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
491. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
492. Northwood U11 Red
493. Omonia Youth U11 Green
494. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
495. AC Finchley U11 West
496. Belstone FC U11
497. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
498. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
499. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
500. Hadley Rangers U11
501. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
502. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
503. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
504. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
505. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
506. Northwood U11 Red
507. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
508. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
509. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
510. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
511. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
512. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
513. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
514. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
515. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
516. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
517. Hampstead FC U11
518. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
519. Hendon United U11 Red
520. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
521. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
522. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
523. Omonia Youth U11 White
524. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
525. Turnstyles Football U11
526. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
527. Alexandra Park U11 South
528. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
529. Brady Maccabi U11 White
530. Bushey Rangers U11
531. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
532. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
533. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
534. Hampstead FC U11
535. Hendon United U11 Blue
536. Hendon United U11 Red
537. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
538. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
539. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
540. Northwood U11 White
541. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
542. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
543. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
544. Alexandra Park U11 South
545. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
546. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
547. Borehamwood 2000 U11
548. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
549. Bushey Rangers U11
550. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
551. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
552. Hendon United U11 Blue
553. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
554. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
555. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
556. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
557. AC Finchley U10 North
558. AFC Oaklands U10
559. Alexandra Park U10 North
560. Arsenal Ladies U10
561. Belstone FC U10
562. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
563. Edgware Town U10
564. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
565. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
566. Harvesters U10 Leopards
567. London Colney Colts U10 Red
568. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
569. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
570. Norsemen FC U10
571. Northwood U10 Red
572. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
573. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
574. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
575. AC Finchley U10 South
576. Alexandra Park U10 North
577. Alexandra Park U10 South
578. Belstone FC U10
579. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
580. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
581. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
582. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
583. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
584. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
585. Harvesters U10 Pumas
586. Hendon United U10
587. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
588. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
589. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
590. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
591. Norsemen FC U10
592. Northwood U10 Red
593. Omonia Youth U10 Green
594. Omonia Youth U10 White
595. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
596. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
597. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
598. AC Finchley U10 West
599. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
600. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
601. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
602. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
603. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
604. Go Stars U10
605. Hadley Rangers U10
606. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
607. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
608. Harvesters U10 Tigers
609. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
610. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
611. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
612. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
613. Northwood U10 White
614. Omonia Youth U10 White
615. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
616. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
617. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
618. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
619. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
620. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
621. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
622. Brady Maccabi U10 White
623. Bushey Rangers U10
624. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
625. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
626. Go Stars U10
627. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
628. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
629. London Colney Colts U10 White
630. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
631. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
632. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
633. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
634. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
635. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
636. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
637. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
638. AC Finchley U10 North
639. AC Finchley U10 South
640. AC Finchley U10 West
641. AFC Oaklands U10
642. Alexandra Park U10 North
643. Alexandra Park U10 South
644. Arsenal Ladies U10
645. Belstone FC U10
646. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
647. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
648. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
649. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
650. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
651. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
652. Edgware Town U10
653. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
654. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
655. Go Stars U10
656. Hadley Rangers U10
657. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
658. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
659. Harvesters U10 Leopards
660. Harvesters U10 Pumas
661. Harvesters U10 Tigers
662. Hendon United U10
663. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
664. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
665. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
666. London Colney Colts U10 Red
667. London Colney Colts U10 White
668. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
669. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
670. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
671. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
672. Norsemen FC U10
673. Northwood U10 Red
674. Northwood U10 White
675. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
676. Omonia Youth U10 Green
677. Omonia Youth U10 White
678. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
679. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
680. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
681. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
682. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
683. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
684. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
685. AC Finchley U9 North
686. AC Finchley U9 West
687. Alexandra Park U9 South
688. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
689. Comets U9
690. Edgware Town U9
691. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
692. Harvesters U9 Huskies
693. London Colney Colts U9 Red
694. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
695. Northwood U9 Red
696. TFA Cheshunt U9
697. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
698. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
699. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
700. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
701. Alexandra Park U9 North
702. Alexandra Park U9 South
703. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
704. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
705. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
706. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
707. Comets U9
708. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
709. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
710. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
711. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
712. London Colney Colts U9 Red
713. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
714. Northwood U9 White
715. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
716. TFA Cheshunt U9
717. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
718. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
719. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
720. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
721. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
722. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
723. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
724. Comets U9
725. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
726. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
727. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
728. Hadley Rangers U9
729. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
730. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
731. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
732. London Colney Colts U9 White
733. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
734. Northwood U9 Blue
735. Northwood U9 White
736. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
737. Omonia Youth U9 Green
738. Omonia Youth U9 White
739. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
740. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
741. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
742. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
743. FC Bastien U9
744. Go Stars U9
745. Hadley Rangers U9
746. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
747. Harvesters U9 Panthers
748. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
749. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
750. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
751. Northwood U9 Blue
752. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
753. Omonia Youth U9 Green
754. Omonia Youth U9 White
755. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
756. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
757. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
758. AC Finchley U9 North
759. AC Finchley U9 West
760. Alexandra Park U9 North
761. Alexandra Park U9 South
762. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
763. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
764. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
765. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
766. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
767. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
768. Comets U9
769. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
770. Edgware Town U9
771. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
772. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
773. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
774. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
775. FC Bastien U9
776. Go Stars U9
777. Hadley Rangers U9
778. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
779. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
780. Harvesters U9 Huskies
781. Harvesters U9 Panthers
782. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
783. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
784. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
785. London Colney Colts U9 Red
786. London Colney Colts U9 White
787. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
788. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
789. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
790. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
791. Northwood U9 Blue
792. Northwood U9 Red
793. Northwood U9 White
794. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
795. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
796. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
797. Omonia Youth U9 Green
798. Omonia Youth U9 White
799. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
800. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
801. TFA Cheshunt U9
802. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
803. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
804. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
805. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
806. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
807. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
808. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
809. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
810. AC Finchley U8 North
811. AC Finchley U8 South*
812. Alexandra Park U8 North
813. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
814. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
815. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
816. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
817. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
818. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
819. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
820. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
821. Harvesters U8 Lions
822. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
823. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
824. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
825. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
826. Northwood U8 Red
827. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
828. Omonia Youth U8 Green
829. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
830. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
831. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
832. AC Finchley U8 North
833. AC Finchley U8 South*
834. AEK FC U8 Eagles
835. Alexandra Park U8 North
836. Alexandra Park U8 South
837. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
838. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
839. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
840. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
841. Hadley Rangers U8
842. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
843. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
844. Harvesters U8 Cougars
845. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
846. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
847. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
848. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
849. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
850. Northwood U8 Red
851. Northwood U8 White
852. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
853. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
854. Omonia Youth U8 Green
855. Omonia Youth U8 White
856. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
857. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
858. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
859. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
860. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
861. AC Finchley U8 South*
862. AEK FC U8 Eagles
863. Alexandra Park U8 South
864. Alexandra Park U8 West
865. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
866. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
867. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
868. Harvesters U8 Cougars
869. Harvesters U8 Lions
870. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
871. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
872. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
873. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
874. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
875. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
876. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
877. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
878. Northwood U8 White
879. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
880. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
881. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
882. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
883. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
884. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
885. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
886. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
887. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
888. Alexandra Park U8 West
889. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
890. Bushey Rangers U8
891. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
892. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
893. Harvesters U8 Cougars
894. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
895. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
896. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
897. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
898. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
899. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
900. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
901. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
902. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
903. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
904. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
905. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
906. AC Finchley U8 North
907. AC Finchley U8 South*
908. AEK FC U8 Eagles
909. Alexandra Park U8 North
910. Alexandra Park U8 South
911. Alexandra Park U8 West
912. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
913. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
914. Bushey Rangers U8
915. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
916. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
917. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
918. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
919. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
920. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
921. Hadley Rangers U8
922. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
923. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
924. Harvesters U8 Cougars
925. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
926. Harvesters U8 Lions
927. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
928. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
929. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
930. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
931. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
932. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
933. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
934. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
935. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
936. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
937. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
938. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
939. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
940. Northwood U8 Red
941. Northwood U8 White
942. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
943. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
944. Omonia Youth U8 Green
945. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
946. Omonia Youth U8 White
947. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
948. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
949. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
950. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
951. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
952. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
953. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
954. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
955. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
956. AC Finchley U7 North
957. AC Finchley U7 South
958. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
959. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
960. Croxley Green FC U7 White
961. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
962. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
963. Harvesters U7 Leopards
964. London Colney Colts U7 Red
965. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
966. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
967. Northwood U7 Red
968. Northwood U7 White
969. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
970. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
971. AC Finchley U7 South
972. AC Finchley U7 West
973. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
974. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
975. Croxley Green FC U7 White
976. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
977. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
978. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
979. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
980. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
981. Harvesters U7 Leopards
982. Harvesters U7 Pumas
983. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
984. London Colney Youth U7
985. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
986. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
987. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
988. Northwood U7 White
989. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
990. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
991. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
992. AC Finchley U7 West
993. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
994. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
995. FC Bastien U7
996. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
997. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
998. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
999. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1000. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1001. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1002. London Colney Youth U7
1003. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1004. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1005. Northwood U7 White
1006. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1007. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1008. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1009. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1010. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1011. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
1012. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1013. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1014. FC Bastien U7
1015. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1016. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1017. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1018. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1019. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1020. London Colney Youth U7
1021. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1022. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1023. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1024. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1025. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1026. AC Finchley U7 North
1027. AC Finchley U7 South
1028. AC Finchley U7 West
1029. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1030. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1031. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1032. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1033. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1034. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1035. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1036. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1037. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1038. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1039. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1040. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1041. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1042. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1043. London Colney Youth U7
1044. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1045. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1046. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1047. Northwood U7 Red
1048. Northwood U7 White
1049. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1050. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1051. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1052. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1053. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1054. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1055. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos