Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U15's - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Emeralds - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers U12's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United U11 Whites & U13 Stripes - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Black - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth U10 Pumas - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted    
Isthmian Football League
Member of the National League System
2010-2011 Season
Sunday, 19 September 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 18 Sep 2010 Sunday, 19 September 2010 Monday, 20 Sep 2010
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Division One North
2 1 Wingate & Finchley v Brentwood Town
The Harry Abrahams Stadium
3:00 PM

Attendance 162
H: G.Burrell  J.Cooper  A: D.Green
Division One South
2 1 Horsham YMCA v Whyteleafe
Gorings Mead
3:00 PM

Attendance 121
H: J.Collewijn  G.Gordon  A: C.O'Flaherty
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 19 September 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 19 September 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hornchurch
2. Aveley
3. Billericay Town
4. Bury Town
5. Canvey Island
6. Carshalton Athletic
7. Concord Rangers
8. Cray Wanderers
9. Croydon Athletic
10. Folkestone Invicta
11. Harrow Borough
12. Hastings United
13. Hendon
14. Horsham
15. Kingstonian
16. Lowestoft Town
17. Maidstone United
18. Margate
19. Sutton United
20. Tonbridge Angels
21. Tooting & Mitcham United
22. Wealdstone
Div1N
23. AFC Sudbury
24. Cheshunt
25. East Thurrock United
26. Enfield Town
27. Grays Athletic
28. Great Wakering Rovers
29. Harlow Town
30. Heybridge Swifts
31. Ilford
32. Maldon & Tiptree
33. Needham Market
34. Potters Bar Town
35. Redbridge
36. Romford
37. Thamesmead Town
38. Tilbury
39. Waltham Abbey
40. Waltham Forest
41. Ware
Div1S
42. Bognor Regis Town
43. Burgess Hill Town
44. Chatham Town
45. Chipstead
46. Corinthian-Casuals
47. Dulwich Hamlet
48. Eastbourne Town
49. Faversham Town
50. Fleet Town
51. Godalming Town
52. Leatherhead
53. Merstham
54. Metropolitan Police
55. Ramsgate
56. Sittingbourne
57. Walton & Hersham
58. Walton Casuals
59. Whitehawk
60. Whitstable Town
61. Worthing