Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Northern Football Alliance
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Monday, 17 May 2010 Wednesday, 19 May 2010 Saturday, 22 May 2010
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
Premier Division
0 2 Carlisle City v Heddon
2 1 Harraby Catholic Club v Killingworth Sporting
4 2 Newcastle University v Ponteland United
Division One
2 0 Amble United v South Shields United
2 5 Hebburn Reyrolle v Newcastle East End
0 1 Northbank Carlisle v Gosforth Bohemians
0 3 Seaton Burn v Whitley Bay A 'A'
Division Two
1 1 Cullercoats Custom Planet v Newcastle British Telecom
6 3 Stobswood Welfare v Swalwell
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 19 May 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 19 May 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Alnwick Town
2. Ashington Colliers
3. Blyth Town
4. Cramlington Town
5. Heaton Stannington
6. Murton
7. Seaton Delaval Amateurs
8. Shankhouse
9. Stocksfield
10. Walker Central
11. Wark
Div1
12. Berwick United
13. Chopwell Officials Club
14. Cullercoats
15. Gateshead Rutherford
16. Morpeth Sporting Club
17. Percy Main Amateurs
18. Peterlee Town
19. Wallington
Div2
20. Amble
21. Cramlington Blue Star
22. Forest Hall
23. Hexham
24. Newcastle Chemfica (Independent)
25. North Shields Athletic
26. Tynemouth United
27. Wallsend Boys Club
28. Wallsend Town
29. Whitley Bay Town
30. Wideopen & District
31. Willington Quay Saints