Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 28 February 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 12 Mar 2017 Sunday, 19 March 2017 Sunday, 26 Mar 2017
Players Suspended
There are 228 matches
U18 - League Cup
6 0 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers [ Semi Final ]
 S. McGovern
H: C.Ariwa(2)  T.Beggerow  B.Case(2)  F.Steel  T.Beggerow
0 5 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars v Alexandra Park U18 North [ Semi Final ]
 S. Whittaker
 A: R.Beckford(3)  G.Pugh(2)  M.Shaban Mabruck
U18 - Red Division
10 2 Panathinaikos U18 v Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
 N. Nicolaou
H: L.Casey  K.Constantinou  A.Ctori  F.Duncan(3)  E.Ntumba(2)  N.Nyumah(2)  A: C.Bennett  L.Brockwell  T.Siyamachira
U18 - Blue Division
10 1 Brady Maccabi U18 Blue v East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
H: D.Brown(2)  A.Gale(4)  J.Kay  E.Mooney  J.Racke(2)  A: T.Clark  L.Bell
U18 - Green Division
8 4 Alexandra Park U18 South v Borehamwood 2000 U18
H: M.Arnold-Forster  T.Dixon  W.Fairhurst(2)  H.Lea-Bramble  K.Miley  F.Rushton(2)  A: A.Fordham(3)  L.Urwin  A.Fordham
U18 - Spring Cup Group A
0 1 Edgware Town U18 Red v St Albans City U18 West
 L. Nicotra
 A: G.Kennedy  T.Montgomery  J.Beels
1 3 St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars v Belstone FC U18
 M. Cronin
H: D.O'Dea  A: B.Austen  C.Grimes  P.Kehoe  D.O'Dea  C.Grimes
U18 - Spring Cup Group B
- A Chorleywood Common U18 Lions v Harvesters U18 South [ Away Win was awarded ]
5 2 Enfield Rangers U18 v AEK FC U18
H: S.Foster  W.Kangi  C.Layton  H.Masini(2)  A: F.Stead(2)  D.Atkins  F.Stead
U18 - Spring Shield Group A
2 4 Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers v St Albans City U18 East
 D. David
H: J.Bluston  C.Ruff  A: E.Brand(2)  L.Gibbons  J.Vance  A.Davidson  G.Basile
U18 - Spring Shield Group B
1 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
 M. Balser
H: O.Browning  A: B.Cowen  A.Chilton
U18 - Spring Shield Group C
1 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Alexandra Park U18 East
 L. Thorne
H: G.Burgess  A: G.Monaighan  M.Yumakci  J.McAuley
U18 - Spring Shield Group D
3 4 Chorleywood Common U18 Reds v Enfield Town FC Youth U18
H: J.Mullin(2)  S.Plunkett  A: A.Hussain  A.Kamiel-Skeete  I.Lule  W.McArdle  H.Townsin  L.Steel
2 0 Northwood U18 v Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
 P. Riddick
H: T.Odanye  A.Sharkey  C.Hall  S.Roberts
U16 - Challenge Cup
3 0 Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners v AEK FC U16 Black [ Semi Final ]
 A. Brown
H: J.Greengrow  Z.Woodcock  O.Wotner  Z.Woodcock  C.Michael
U16 - Red Division
1 5 Harvesters U16 East v Northwood U16 Red
 P. Russo
H: B.Robinson  A: J.Glover  L.Iacub  C.Maher  C.Pavitt(2)  A.Gwillim
2 2 Harvesters U16 South v Maccabi London Lions U16 White
 J. Grace
H: C.Deradour  R.Edmunds  A: D.Jackson  F.Nash  R.Edmunds  J.Walters
U16 - Blue Division
0 3 Alexandra Park U16 North v Belstone FC U16
 A: T.Akinbulumo  S.Babalola  L.Grace  A.Croft  K.Cookey-Wagaine
U16 - Spring Cup Group A
3 2 Abbots Youth U16 Red v Omonia Youth U16 White
 R. Morley
H: J.Beare  P.Heritage  S.Hutchings  A: C.Aliac  J.Cannon  H.Gunnell  A.Arnold
U16 - Spring Cup Group B
2 5 AC Finchley U16 South v St Albans City U16 South
 V. Anderson
H: L.Flaherty  E.Mor  A: H.Arnold  F.King(2)  R.Weaver(2)  H.Agostinho  S.Gentle
2 0 Comets U16 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
 B. Farrelly
H: J.Chott  C.Moriarty  E.Towey  M.Joyce
U16 - Spring Shield Group A
2 4 Omonia Youth U16 Green v Northwood U16 White
 P. Kilbane
H: C.Medina  H.Salim  A: Z.Ahmed  H.Al-Murtada(2)  M.Harp  H.Salim  B.Dufaux
U16 - Spring Shield Group B
1 5 AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold v Alexandra Park U16 South
H: M.Nicola  A: G.Blake  B.Waine(3)  O.Wellington  A.Walker  B.Waine
2 3 Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
H: J.Smith  J.Songo  A: O.Burchnall  J.Drury  L.Durrant  S.Cummins  T.Wieksza
U16 - Spring Shield Group C
3 4 West Herts Youth U16 Stags v Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
H: R.Haydon  C.Osei  A.Raja  A: K.Da-Costa  S.Jaidee(3)  S.Dowds-Jones  M.Soctatous
U16 - Spring Plate Group
0 2 Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers v Hadley Rangers U16
 J. Routley
 A: J.Grandis  J.Haynes  J.Franco-Rios  J.Grandis
3 0 Brady Maccabi U16 Red v Olympiacos Youth U16
 M. Masiar
H: B.Moss  D.Paling  A.Rockberger  B.Moss  L.Kyriakides
7 0 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 v Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
H: R.Andresier(2)  C.Ariwa  R.Lang  J.Perrett  A.Sellens  G.Stevens  G.Stevens  R.McElhatton
1 6 Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights v Hendon United U16
 S. Healey
H: L.Pang  A: Z.Cohen  A.Dein  J.Onona  J.Reznik  I.Smouha  J.Weiniger  C.McTeare  J.Onona
U15 - Red Division
1 3 AC Finchley U15 North v St Albans City U15 North
 A. Wileman
H: C.Conway-Shaw  A: B.Owen(3)  R.Cauldwell  F.Murphy
2 4 Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
H: F.St-John  T.Twardochleb  A: R.Bhundia(2)  M.Tissot(2)  F.St-John  A.Mouratidis
1 6 Croxley Green FC U15 Black v Kings Langley U15
H: W.Bishop  A: L.Arthur(2)  J.Harvey  J.Kraftchenko  J.Mantle  B.Wootton  J.Kraftchenko
1 1 Maccabi London Lions U15 White v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
 J. Lee
H: E.Millan  A: M.Dones  J.Steinberg  M.Dones
U15 - White Division
1 3 Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks v Belstone FC U15
 J. Routley
H: M.Irani  A: L.Sherry(2)  L.Sherry
0 0 Harvesters U15 South v Alexandra Park U15 East
 R.Mason
1 3 Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions v Omonia Youth U15 Green
H: J.Brown  A: S.Souris(2)  J.Oike  A.Loconte
U15 Spring Plate Group A
2 3 Alyth Belsize U15 v AC Finchley U15 South
H: J.Freedman  J.McWatters  A: P.Kwietniowski  S.McGee  C.Quinlivan  C.Quinlivan
2 1 Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
 J. Routley
H: A.Embleton(2)  A: D.Hoff  J.Adams  J.Olsburgh
7 1 Hendon United U15 v Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
H: S.Goldberg(3)  A.Samet(2)  D.Silver(2)  A: D.Zarach  I.Borgenicht  D.Zarach
1 2 Omonia Youth U15 White v Alexandra Park U15 North
 M. Kizas
H: G.Kyriacou  A: O.Brown(2)  L.Togher  O.Brown
U15 Spring Plate Group B
H - Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v St Gregorys United U15 Pumas [ Home Win was awarded ]
 D. Lando
3 3 Harvesters U15 East v Colney Wolves FC U15
H: T.Barton  R.Russo(2)  A: A.Lines(3)  A.Vernon  A.Lines
4 2 Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue v Brady Maccabi U15 Black
 T. Casling
H: J.Field(3)  J.Lewis  A: L.De Leeuw  S.Taylor  D.Mellor  J.Saidel
3 2 St Albans Rangers U15 Reds v Olympiacos Youth U15
 M. Woodhams
H: J.Cross(3)  A: G.Abrady(2)  J.Curran  J.Nyarko-Duedu
U15 Spring Plate Group C
2 3 Alexandra Park U15 West v Northwood U15 White
H: E.Escott  A.Newcombe  A: R.Dunia  W.Griffin(2)  T.Carter  H.Heavyside
1 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United v Alexandra Park U15 South
H: J.Blakeney  A: T.Roberts  J.Thornton(3)  N.Meszarich  J.Thornton
- A Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes v Hadley Rangers U15 [ Away Win was awarded ]
 N. Djanogly
0 9 North West London Jets U15 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
 A: A.Anoroutsos(4)  M.Cushing(2)  A.Lucas  M.McCarthy  H.Osei-Owusu  J.Shaw  A.Lucas
U14 - Red Division
0 1 Harvesters U14 South v St Albans City U14 South
 E. Mason
 A: W.Brown  O.Rushbrooke
2 1 Maccabi London Lions U14 White v AC Finchley U14 North
 T. Casling
H: F.Land  G.Saunders  A: K.Walsh  B.Lever  H.Smith
2 1 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars v Alexandra Park U14 North
 I. Biney
H: J.Hassan  B.Oliveira  A: W.Cassells  B.Zvobgo
U14 - White Division
3 2 Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras v Alexandra Park U14 East
 A. Georgiou
H: L.Ainsworth  C.Apostoli(2)  A: E.Stevens  N.Walsh  C.Apostoli
5 1 Hampstead FC U14 Stags v AEK FC U14 Black
H: C.Alexander(2)  D.Sfarca  J.Taylor(2)  A: K.Asumadu  S.O'Reilly  M.Payne
U14 - Blue Division
4 2 AC Finchley U14 South v Olympiacos Youth U14
 D. Smith
H: A.De Simone  L.Hayward  C.Young(2)  A: J.Church  B.Trankarov  M.McAteer  J.Church
5 0 AC Finchley U14 West v Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
H: G.Katz-Kaye(3)  T.Wynne(2)  T.Wynne  D.Delia
1 1 * Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows v * Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
Double Header

played at Aldenham Excel Arrows
H: S.Levy  A: N.Page  M.Joseph  H.Henderson
4 1 * Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v * Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
Double Header

played at Aldenham Excel Arrows
H: L.Gordon  A.Hayeem(3)  A: S.Levy  A.Hayeem  J.Eppel
U14 - Green Division
3 1 * 100% Soccer School U14 v * Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
Double Header

played at 100% Soccer Sch.
H: A.Donkor  E.Hope  C.Vaugan  A: A.Sinclair  J.Cohen  F.Marran
1 6 * Hampstead FC U14 Tigers v * 100% Soccer School U14
Double Header

played at 100% Soccer Sch.
H: A.Sinclair  A: J.Docherty  A.Donkor(3)  F.Masterson(2)  F.Marran  A.Donkor
U14 Spring Cup Group A
2 0 Croxley Green FC U14 Black v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
H: E.Fatimehim  W.Redman  G.Banes  A.Steinberg
0 5 Harvesters U14 East v Hendon Youth U14
 C. Deradour
 A: L.Arnaldi  B.Bailey(2)  M.Dowlatzai  E.Kizrak  F.Fisher  T.Unwin
U14 Spring Cup Group B
1 2 Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions v Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
H: R.Dju  A: B.Fox  J.Yawitch  E.Gina-McNeil  S.Wolfson
0 2 Omonia Youth U14 White v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
 A: S.Kebede  A.Vasiliou  R.Charalambous  S.Kebede
U14 Spring Shield Group A
0 4 Hendon United U14 v Belstone FC U14
 J. Freedman
 A: A.Animashaun  E.Bentley  D.Mincer  OG  N.Shelley  A.Animashaun
0 4 Northwood U14 v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
 A: N.Agiyi  J.Geeves  B.Nesbitt  Z.Pascall  T.Ponnusawmy  Z.Pascall
U14 Spring Shield Group B
2 1 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v Harvesters U14 West
 P. Ferrier
H: J.Danquah  H.McNamara  A: N.Powell  J.Danquah  H.Byrne
3 0 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards v Alexandra Park U14 West
H: O.Aimufua  D.Lovell(2)  N.Bannerman-Lloyd  M.Aina
U14 Spring Shield Group C
2 6 Alexandra Park U14 South v Brady Maccabi U14 Red
H: C.Culshaw  T.Marshall-Morgan  A: L.Block  J.Colpitts  J.Greenfield(3)  B.Morrison  G.Grays  E.Gold
U14 Spring Shield Group D
3 3 St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos v Hadley Rangers U14
 A. Debois
H: S.Bourne-Williams  M.Moussaid  I.Noel-Williams  A: B.Hallam(2)  OG  S.Arciaga  H.Patterden
U13 - Red Division
3 0 AC Finchley U13 North v Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
 J. Onuna
H: S.Alidor-Hamilton  C.Egan  A.Michael  S.Alidor-Hamilton  B.Ukwocha
1 2 Belmont United U13 Spartans v Potters Bar United U13 Whites
H: L.Farruch  A: A.Berchiche  H.Kpakra-Seibure  J.Alexander  K.Harvey
1 1 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
H: R.Doherty  A: D.Watt  D.Oakley  D.Watt
2 4 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Harvesters U13 North
 I. Biney
H: L.Franchi  H.Thornton  A: S.Meakes(3)  J.O'Hare  G.Coady
2 1 Omonia Youth U13 Gold v Maccabi London Lions U13 White
H: Y.Habibi(2)  A: B.Barnett  E.Kadis
U13 - White Division
2 1 Harvesters U13 South v Bushey Rangers U13
H: W.Robinson  M.Tym  A: H.Green  H.Green
1 2 Hendon United U13 Netanya v Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
H: J.Cooper  A: S.Hague  B.Tillcock  Z.Sager  S.Hague
U13 - Blue Division
2 2 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars v St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
H: D.Odeniran(2)  A: B.Day  A.Li  M.Smith  O.Reeves
U13 - Green Division
2 2 Brady Maccabi U13 White v Omonia Youth U13 Green
 B. Myers
H: S.Davis  J.Grossman  A: L.O'Sullivan  N.Shiamijhis  J.Lever  N.Shiamijhis
12 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy v Harvesters U13 East
 G. Nehushtan
H: O.Barak  M.Berman(2)  P.Buechanan(2)  T.Keays(3)  J.Vandermolen(3)  J.Vandermolen
1 0 Norsemen FC U13 v Enfield Rangers U13
 D. Leach
H: A.Erozkal  D.Asare  G.Kalatzis
U13 - Yellow Division
2 5 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
H: B.England  T.Tyszkiewicz  A: S.Lask  S.Norton(2)  J.Shindler(2)  S.Durrant  L.Peleg
H - Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos [ Home Win was awarded ]
 F. Otuyemi
U13 Spring Cup
0 7 Alexandra Park U13 North v St Albans City U13 North [ Round 1 - Replay ]
 A: D.Curran  J.Godfrey  M.Radelat  L.Sampson(4)  A.Bauern  F.Tetlow
U13 Spring Cup Group B
- A AC Finchley U13 West v Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue [ Away Win was awarded ]
 A. Cahn
U13 Spring Plate Group B
4 0 St Albans Rangers U13 White v Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
H: T.Francis  J.Gillespie  J.Musarara(2)  W.Flynn
U13 Spring Trophy
1 2 Alexandra Park U13 West v West Herts Youth U13 Stags [ Quarter Final ]
H: J.Holland  A: S.Foster  G.Oppong  S.Khalil
2 1 Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons [ Quarter Final ]
H: D.Possanai  J.Sidwell  A: O.Greenwood  J.Sidwell
2 5 Northwood U13 Red v Croxley Green FC U13 Black [ Quarter Final ]
 M. Lench
H: S.Harp  L.Reid  A: J.Crowley  S.Darr  B.Edwards  J.Kissane(2)  L.Reid  C.Beeton
U12 - League Cup
2 1 Maccabi London Lions U12 White v St Albans City U12 North [ Semi Final ]
 M. Grundman
H: E.Aaron  Z.Appleton-Fiddler  A: B.Freestone
3 1 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas v Maccabi London Lions U12 Green [ Semi Final ]
 I. Biney
H: L.Brandon(2)  C.Fusco  A: H.Leek  L.Brandon  T.Deacon
U12 - Red Division
3 2 Colney Heath U12 Harriers v Arsenal Ladies U12
H: K.Beeson  A.James  E.Umeugoji  A: M.Agyemang  A.Dennis  T.Long  C.Halpin
2 2 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v Edgware Town U12
H: O.Benjamin  S.Gava  A: E.Scott  J.Skinner  D.Berger
2 1 London Colney Colts U12 Red v Harvesters U12 North
H: N.Browne  S.Ferdinand  A: K.Ibeh  S.Woodford
U12 - White Division
2 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
 D. Lando
H: D.Brockwell  Z.Hayley  Z.Hayley  C.Kean
3 2 Northwood U12 Red v AC Finchley U12 North
H: A.Sangha(2)  D.Woodward  A: J.Robson(2)  A.Petagine
3 2 Omonia Youth U12 Green v AFC Oaklands U12
 T. Okechukwu
H: G.Androutsos(2)  G.Christoforov  A: O.Harvey  J.Pinnington  A.Salim
4 5 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers v Belstone FC U12
 S. Brummer
H: S.Jones  E.Nkudi(3)  A: C.Agu  T.Dunning(3)  H.Jameson  J.Flower  T.Dunning
U12 - Blue Division
4 0 Colney Heath U12 Magpies v Colney Heath U12 Martins
 I. Rahman
H: C.Donovan(2)  R.Monaghan  F.Stanley  E.Barco  A.Cowcher
3 1 Hadley Rangers U12 North v Alexandra Park U12 North
H: L.Panayiotou(2)  T.Thornton  A: M.Perol  I.Shaw  F.Read
1 0 St Albans City U12 East v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
H: J.Nash  J.Poulton  J.Paloka
U12 - Yellow Division
2 2 Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws v Turnstyles Football U12
 I. Rahman
H: R.Anyszek  J.Horton  N.Dawit
1 6 Hadley Rangers U12 West v Omonia Youth U12 White
H: F.Gomes  A: O.Bluffield  P.Chambi  V.Frederick  S.Hristov(2)  A.Rosselli  F.Gomes
- A Hendon United U12 Red v Brady Maccabi U12 Reds [ Away Win was awarded ]
U12 Spring Cup Group B
2 1 Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks v Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
H: M.Bongay  J.Marshall  A: J.Nathap  H.Islam  S.Isaacs
U12 Spring Cup Group C
3 0 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
 S. Linch
H: S.Lewis  J.Woolf(2)  S.Morrison  L.Hindmarsh
U12 Spring Cup Group D
2 6 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
H: T.Jeffery  R.Simao  A: C.Brady  K.Corriette(2)  W.Gould  Y.Oike  J.Warren  R.Simao  C.Brady
U12 Spring Trophy Group A
3 2 Harvesters U12 South v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
H: J.Cox  C.Tym  M.Withers  A: J.Alden  M.Herdic  O.Ziolkowski  A.Vukicevic
U12 Spring Trophy Group C
2 5 AC Finchley U12 South v London Colney Youth U12
 J. Vanner
H: S.Ford  T.Sakkas-Ward  A: A.Canning-Elms  C.Fanning  S.Kibby  J.Power(2)  S.Rheede  A.Canning-Elms
2 4 Brady Maccabi U12 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
 J. Vanner
H: L.Cooper  D.Lyons  A: K.Amitai(2)  S.Elbaz(2)  J.Baron  E.Levy
U12 Spring Plate Group A
3 6 Alexandra Park U12 West v Harvesters U12 East
 T. Yamamoto
H: L.Dye  E.Gathercole  D.Seminara  A: Z.Bulling(3)  M.Hills  S.Mahenge  L.Paul  T.Dennis  Z.Bulling
5 1 North West London Jets U12 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
H: D.Attar(2)  R.Cohen(2)  Y.Marcus  A: L.Ashwell  A.Wohlgemuth  N.Tolley
U12 Spring Plate Group B
1 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears v Omonia Youth U12 Silver
 O. Becker
H: J.Mashensky  A: B.Pool  N.Theodorou  S.Baker  N.Theodorou
1 5 St Albans Rangers U12 v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
H: J.Pedder  A: J.Allman  Z.Belonwu  R.Harrington(2)  R.Shah  J.Pedder  C.Church
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Red v Harvesters U11 Wildcats
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v Edgware Town U11 Blue
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
Played West Herts Youth U11 Stags v Maccabi London Lions U11 White
 S. Adams
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 South v Omonia Youth U11 Green
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
 A. Adler
Played Croxley Green FC U11 Black v Hadley Rangers U11
Played Harvesters U11 Lions v Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Green v Alexandra Park U11 North
 Z. Rickless
Played Northwood U11 Red v AC Finchley U11 North
U11 - Blue Division
Played Belstone FC U11 v Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
 J. Morris
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
Played Omonia Youth U11 Gold v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
Played St Albans Rangers U11 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
U11 - Green Division
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Enfield Rangers U11 Black
 L. Browne
Played Harvesters U11 Jaguars v Omonia Youth U11 Silver
Played Omonia Youth U11 White v Hampstead FC U11
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars v Turnstyles Football U11
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Black v Northwood U11 White
 C. Lucas
Played Brady Maccabi U11 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
 J. Taibel
Played Bushey Rangers U11 v Mill Hill Village Youth U11
 J. Shaw
Played Colney Heath U11 Magpies v Hendon United U11 Red
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 South v West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 v Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
Played Hendon United U11 Blue v Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
 J. Yawitch
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards v Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AFC Oaklands U10 v Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Edgware Town U10
Played Arsenal Ladies U10 v AC Finchley U10 North
Played Hampstead FC U10 Youth v Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v Maccabi London Lions U10 White
Played London Colney Colts U10 Red v Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played AC Finchley U10 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
Played Alexandra Park U10 South v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
Played Hendon United U10 v Harvesters U10 Pumas
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Green v Omonia Youth U10 White
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v West Herts Youth U10 Stags
U10 Gordon Banks
Played Go Stars U10 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
Played Hadley Rangers U10 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
Played Harvesters U10 Tigers v Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars v Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
Played Northwood U10 White v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
Played Turnstyles Football U10 Green v AC Finchley U10 West
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Brady Maccabi U10 White v Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
Played Bushey Rangers U10 v Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
Played London Colney Colts U10 White v Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple v East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Belstone FC U10
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 West v London Colney Colts U9 Red
Played Edgware Town U9 v Northwood U9 Red
Played Harvesters U9 Huskies v Enfield Rangers U9 Green
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 White v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
Played TFA Cheshunt U9 v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions v Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
U09 Captain Hook
Played Alexandra Park U9 North v Colney Heath U9 Magpies
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders v Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Black v Alexandra Park U9 South
Played Harvesters U9 Coyotes v West Herts Youth U9 Stags
Played Northwood U9 White v Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
U09 Harry Potter
Played Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws v West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
Played Croxley Green FC U9 Black v Turnstyles Football U9 Green
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends v Comets U9
Played London Colney Colts U9 White v Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
Played Northwood U9 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors v Hadley Rangers U9
U09 Robin Hood
Played Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets v Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
Played Harvesters U9 Panthers v Omonia Youth U9 White
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes v FC Bastien U9
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow v Omonia Youth U9 Green
Played Potters Bar Crusaders U9 v St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards v Go Stars U9
U09 Friendlies
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue v AC Finchley U9 North
Played Omonia Youth U9 Gold v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC Finchley U8 North v Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
Played Alexandra Park U8 North v Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders v Colney Heath U8 Harriers
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends v Harvesters U8 Lions
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue* v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
U08 Captain Croc
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Green* v Enfield Rangers U8 Green
Played Northwood U8 Red v West Herts Youth U8 Stags
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars v Omonia Youth U8 Green
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
U08 Freddie Fox
Played AEK FC U8 Eagles v Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple* v London Colney Colts U8 Blue
Played Northwood U8 White v Alexandra Park U8 South
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks v Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Bushey Rangers U8 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
Played Harvesters U8 Cougars v Turnstyles Football U8 Green
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars v West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
Played London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars v Harvesters U8 Wildcats
Played London Colney Youth U8 Pumas v Omonia Youth U8 Silver
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Harvesters U8 Jaguars v Colney Heath U8 Magpies
Played London Colney Youth U8 Panthers v Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
Played Omonia Youth U8 White v Enfield Rangers U8 Black
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions v AC Finchley U8 South*
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC Finchley U7 North v Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
Played Northwood U7 Red v Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles v Harvesters U7 Leopards
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms v London Colney Colts U7 Red
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played AC Finchley U7 South v Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
Played Croxley Green FC U7 Black v Harvesters U7 Pumas
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Black v Croxley Green FC U7 White
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
U07 Larry Lamb
Played AC Finchley U7 West v Colney Heath U7 Magpies
Played London Colney Youth U7 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played FC Bastien U7 v West Herts Youth U7 Stags
Played Harvesters U7 Tigers v Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards v Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 19 March 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 19 March 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
2. Olympiacos Youth U18
U18W
3. Alexandra Park U18 West
4. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
5. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
U18B
6. AC Finchley U18 North
7. Hampstead FC U18
8. Pinner JFC U18
U18G
9. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
10. Harvesters U18 East
18SG
11. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
U18SA
12. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
U18SB
13. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
14. Harvesters U18 East
U16W
15. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
16. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
U16B
17. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
18. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
SCGA
19. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
SSGA
20. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
SSGC
21. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
U15W
22. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
23. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
U15B
24. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
15SCA
25. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
26. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
27. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
U14R
28. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
U14G
29. AEK FC U14 Gold
30. Brady Maccabi U14 White
31. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
14SSC
32. AEK FC U14 Gold
U13W
33. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
34. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
U13B
35. 100% Soccer School U13
36. Hadley Rangers U13 West
37. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
U13G
38. Alexandra Park U13 South
39. St Albans City U13 East
U13Y
40. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
41. Omonia Youth U13 White
U13GA
42. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
U13PA
43. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
U13PB
44. Omonia Youth U13 White
U13ST
45. Hadley Rangers U13 West
U13TA
46. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
U13TB
47. St Albans City U13 East
U13TF
48. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
49. Hadley Rangers U13 West
U13TG
50. 100% Soccer School U13
51. Alexandra Park U13 South
U12W
52. Omonia Youth U12 Gold
U12B
53. Bushey Rangers U12
54. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
U12G
55. Alexandra Park U12 South
56. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
57. St Albans City U12 South
U12Y
58. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
59. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
U12P
60. Hadley Rangers U12 South
61. Hendon United U12 White
12SCA
62. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCC
63. Bushey Rangers U12
12STA
64. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
12STB
65. Alexandra Park U12 South
12STD
66. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
67. Hendon United U12 White
68. St Albans City U12 South
U11R
69. London Colney Colts U11 Red
70. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11B
71. AC Finchley U11 West
72. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
73. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
U11G
74. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
U11Y
75. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
U11P
76. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
77. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
U10SY
78. Norsemen FC U10
79. Northwood U10 Red
U10SW
80. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
81. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
82. Norsemen FC U10
83. Northwood U10 Red
10SPA
84. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
85. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
86. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
U10SG
87. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
88. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
89. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
Frn
90. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
91. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
92. Norsemen FC U10
93. Northwood U10 Red
U9SG
94. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
95. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
U9SB
96. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
U9Frn
97. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
98. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
U8BBG
99. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
U8CCG
100. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
101. Hadley Rangers U8
102. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
U8FFG
103. Alexandra Park U8 West
104. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
U8RTG
105. Alexandra Park U8 West
106. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
U8IG
107. Alexandra Park U8 West
108. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
109. Hadley Rangers U8
110. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
U7CSG
111. Northwood U7 White
U7JGG
112. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
113. Northwood U7 White
U7LLG
114. Northwood U7 White
115. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
U7SSG
116. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
7IDF
117. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
118. Northwood U7 White
119. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes