Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Tuesday, 09 March 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 18 Dec 2007 Wednesday, 19 December 2007 Saturday, 22 Dec 2007
Players Suspended
There is only one match
1 0 003 Biggleswade Town v Potton United [ Round 1 ]
Attendance 32
H: J.Weeden
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 19 December 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 19 December 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Aylesbury Vale
2. Beaconsfield SYCOB
3. Biggleswade United
4. Brimsdown Rovers
5. Broxbourne Borough V&E
6. Chalfont St Peter
7. Cockfosters
8. Colney Heath
9. Hanwell Town
10. Harefield United
11. Hertford Town
12. Holmer Green
13. Kingsbury London Tigers
14. Langford
15. Leverstock Green
16. London Colney
17. Oxhey Jets
18. Ruislip Manor
19. St Margaretsbury
20. Tring Athletic
21. Welwyn Garden City
Div1
22. Amersham Town
23. Ampthill Town
24. Arlesey Athletic
25. Bedford
26. Bedford Town Reserves
27. Brache Sparta
28. Buckingham Athletic
29. Cheshunt Reserves
30. Cranfield United
31. Haringey Borough
32. Harpenden Town
33. Hoddesdon Town
34. Kentish Town
35. New Bradwell St Peter
36. Royston Town
37. Sport London e Benfica
38. Stony Stratford Town
39. Sun Postal Sports
40. Winslow United
Div2
41. AFC Dunstable
42. Aston Clinton
43. Caddington
44. Crawley Green
45. Kent Athletic
46. Kings Langley
47. Markyate
48. Mursley United
49. Old Bradwell United
50. Padbury United
51. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
52. Risborough Rangers
53. The 61 FC (Luton)
54. Totternhoe
55. Tring Corinthians
RsD1
56. Cockfosters Reserves
57. Colney Heath Reserves
58. Harpenden Town Reserves
59. Hertford Town Reserves
60. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
61. Leverstock Green Reserves
62. London Colney Reserves
63. Mursley United Reserves
64. Oxhey Jets Reserves
65. Sawbridgeworth Town Reserves
66. St Margaretsbury Reserves
67. Tring Athletic Reserves
RsD2E
68. AFC Dunstable Reserves
69. Ampthill Town Reserves
70. Biggleswade United Reserves
71. Brache Sparta Reserves
72. Broxbourne Borough V&E Reserves
73. Caddington Reserves
74. Crawley Green Reserves
75. Kent Athletic Reserves
76. Kentish Town Reserves
77. Langford Reserves
78. Royston Town Reserves
79. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
80. Totternhoe Reserves
RsD2W
81. Amersham Town Reserves
82. Aylesbury Vale Reserves
83. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
84. Cranfield United Reserves
85. Holmer Green Reserves
86. Kings Langley Reserves
87. New Bradwell St Peter Reserves
88. Old Bradwell United Reserves
89. Risborough Rangers Reserves
90. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
91. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
92. Tring Corinthians Reserves
93. Winslow United Reserves