Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Thursday, 17 Apr 2014 Saturday, 19 April 2014 Monday, 21 Apr 2014
Players Suspended
There are 32 matches
Premier Division
Cockfosters v Oxhey Jets
Hanwell Town v London Tigers
Harefield United v Hillingdon Borough
Hoddesdon Town v Hatfield Town
Holmer Green v Leverstock Green
London Colney v Colney Heath
London Lions v Hertford Town
Stotfold v Biggleswade United
Tring Athletic v Berkhamsted
Division One
Arlesey Town Reserves v Crawley Green
Bedford v Langford
Buckingham Athletic v Winslow United
Codicote v Welwyn Garden City
Kentish Town v Southall
Kings Langley v Sun Postal Sports
Stony Stratford Town v Risborough Rangers
Wodson Park v FC Broxbourne Borough
Division Two
Brimsdown v Mursley United
Grendon Rangers v The 61 FC (Luton)
Hale Leys Utd v Totternhoe
Old Bradwell United v Wolverton Town
Pitstone & Ivinghoe v New Bradwell St Peter
3:00 PM
Tring Corinthians v Willen
Reserve Division One
Hadley Reserves v Kings Langley Reserves
Kent Athletic Reserves v St Margaretsbury Reserves
London Lions Reserves v The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
Oxhey Jets Reserves v AFC Dunstable Reserves
3:00 PM
Risborough Rangers Reserves v Hoddesdon Town Reserves
Reserve Division Two
Aston Clinton Reserves v Langford Reserves
2:00 PM
Mursley United Reserves v Wodson Park Reserves
Sun Postal Sports Reserves v Biggleswade United Reserves
Winslow United Reserves v Wolverton Town Reserves
3:00 PM
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 19 April 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 19 April 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Dunstable
2. Ampthill Town
3. Hadley
4. St Margaretsbury
Div1
5. Amersham Town
6. Baldock Town
7. Chesham United Reserves
8. Harpenden Town
Div2
9. Aston Clinton
10. Kent Athletic
RsD1
11. Baldock Town Reserves
12. Cockfosters Reserves
13. Holmer Green Reserves
14. London Colney Reserves
15. Stotfold Reserves
RsD2
16. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
17. Crawley Green Reserves
18. Old Bradwell United Reserves
19. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
20. Totternhoe Reserves