Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers - Current U12's - Talented Players Required         Harvesters 5-A-Side Football Tournament         Stevenage Borough Juniors Under 9 (School year 4) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U14 Scholars - Goalkeeper/Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Players Wanted for Next SeasonĀ (U13's - 2020/21)         Enfield Rangers YFC U12's 2020/21 Season         Trials: Current Yr10, U15 Players Wanted for U16's Next Year 2020/21         Borehamwood Youth FC U13 Crusaders - Striker Wanted for 20-21 Season (U14)         Enfield Rangers YFC U15's 2020/21 Season         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Monday, 30 March 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 14 May 2019 Saturday, 18 May 2019
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
- A South Kilburn v PFC Victoria London [ Away Win was awarded ]
* Using Temporary Venues as home ground closed
Home team unable to field (SCH)
 D. Lea  J. Noblemunn  J. Yousif
MCFL Saturday Division One (Central and East)
3 5 Hereford Palace v FC Roast
Wormwood Scrubbs
Note: Referee changed Luke Parkington unavailable 16/05/19 (JN)
 F. Al-Lamy
H: R.Giwa Abayomi  S.Kennedy  W.Zamzam  A: B.Barraclough(2)  J.Carty(2)  C.Coyne  S.Kennedy
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 May 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 May 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Brentham
2. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
3. Cricklewood Wanderers
4. Hillingdon
5. Indian Gymkhana Club
6. Kensington Dragons
7. Lampton Park
8. Larkspur Rovers
9. Pitshanger Dynamo
10. Sporting Hackney
11. St Panteleimon
Div1C
12. Clapton Community
13. Ealing Town
14. Eastfield
15. FC Star London
16. London Samurai
17. NW London
18. Stonewall
19. The Curve
20. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
21. Alpha & Omega
22. Eagles FC
23. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
24. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
25. Hilltop
26. Kodak (Harrow)
27. London Rangers
28. New Hanford
29. Western Athletic
30. Yeading Town
Div2
31. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
32. Brentham Reserves
33. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
34. Global Diplomats
35. Harrow Bhoys
36. Heston Bombers
37. Hillingdon Abbots
38. LPOSSA
39. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
40. Sudbury Court
Comb
41. Centenary Park
42. Kensington Dragons Reserves
43. LNER
44. London Titans
45. Ruislip
46. Ruislip Town
47. Speedy United
48. Stonewall Reserves
49. West SL Benfica
Jnd
50. AFC Heathrow
51. Hillingdon Reserves
52. Ickenham
53. Kinja
54. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
55. Valhalla Sports & Social
56. Wiseman West FC