Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 31 May 2020
Match Day :  Friday, 17 May 2013 Saturday, 18 May 2013 Monday, 20 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Black Dragon Division - North
8 5 Easington United v Bentley Colliery
Low Farm Beck Street Easington. HU12 0TT
3:00 PM
 D. Tingle  Dave Cupit  Jim Sharp
H: L.Andrew  C.Frost(2)  J.Hart  S.McLaughlin  OG  P.Wilkinson(2)  A: L.Drobac(3)  K.Lynch  OG
Black Dragon Division - South
5 3 Clifton All Whites v Holbrook St Michaels
Norman Archer Memorial Ground NG11 9AZ
3:00 PM
 Mark Curwood  N. Prost  H. Hollis
H: R.Gill(2)  W.Heath  S.Leggitt  B.Moore  A: M.Brown  C.Saunders  L.Tozer  R.Gill
Reserve Supreme Division
3 1 Calverton MW Reserves v Holbrook Sports Reserves
Hollinwood Lane NG14 6NR
3:00 PM
 Andy Harland
 A: V.Hallsworth
4 2 Dinnington Town Reserves v Eastwood Town Reserves
Phoenix Park S25 2PP
3:00 PM
 Steve Wilman
 A: L.Coxon  M.Smith
1 3 Matlock Town Reserves v Graham St Prims Reserves
The Reynolds Stadium DE4 3AR
3:00 PM

Played at CAVENDISH ROAD mks
 Dave Williams  K. Sidhu  Kevin Newton
H: L.Hendley  A: M.Raisin  K.Smith(2)
CU Phosco Lighting Reserve Premier Division
2 1 Belper United Reserves v Clipstone Welfare Reserves
Alton Manor DE56 0HT
3:00 PM
 Stuart Walker
H: D.Griffin  J.Harrison
1 2 Newark Town Reserves v Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Devon Park
3:00 PM
 Phil Holmes
H: L.Hutchinson  A: L.Whiting(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 May 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 May 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. AFC Mansfield
2. Brodsworth Welfare
3. Clay Cross Town
4. DFS Welbeck
5. Dronfield Town
6. Glapwell
7. Harworth C I
8. Kiveton Park
9. Ollerton Town
10. Phoenix Sports & Social
11. Sherwood Colliery
12. Thoresby CW
13. Thorne Colliery
14. Westella Hanson
15. Yorkshire Main
South
16. Belper United
17. Bilborough Pelican
18. Blidworth Welfare
19. Calverton MW
20. Hucknall Town AFC
21. Linby Colliery
22. Mickleover Royals
23. Newark Town
24. Nottingham United
25. Pinxton
26. Real United
27. South Normanton Athletic
28. Southwell City
29. Sutton Town AFC
SuprR
30. Belper Town Reserves
31. Borrowash Victoria Reserves
32. Dronfield Town Reserves
33. Dunkirk Reserves
34. Heanor Town Reserves
35. Long Eaton United Reserves
36. Radford Reserves
37. Rainworth MW Reserves
38. South Normanton Athletic Reserves
39. Staveley MW Reserves
40. Teversal Reserves
PremR
41. Bilborough Pelican Reserves
42. Blidworth Welfare Reserves
43. Harworth C I Reserves
44. Mickleover Royals Reserves
45. Nottingham United Reserves
46. Sherwood Colliery Reserves
47. Southwell City Reserves