Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         West London Athletic - Pre-Season Friendlies         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Defender & Striker Wanted for 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted         Kensington Athletic AFC - Experienced Players Wanted         Omonia Youth FC - U18 Gold Trials         Sarratt Rebels U18's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U16's - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U18's - EJA Open Trials         Bengeo Tigers Siberians U14's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley Zeps U15 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hampstead FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U18's - Looking for Keeper & Outfield Players         St Albans City U13 East - Players Required for 2021/22         Cheshunt U13's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Whetstone Wanderers Lions U12s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U15's - Players Wanted for 2021/22    
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Tuesday, 27 July 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 17 Mar 2010 Thursday, 18 March 2010 Saturday, 20 Mar 2010
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
2 1 Rothwell Corinthians v St Ives Town [ Quarter Final ]
Match Report
Reserve Division One
0 3 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
 A: R.Bird  I.Blaikie  R.Elliott
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 18 March 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 18 March 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. St Ives Town Reserves
3. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG2
4. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
5. Irchester United Reserves
6. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
8. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
10. Buckingham Town Reserves
11. Daventry United Reserves
12. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Prem
13. Blackstones
14. Boston Town
15. Bourne Town
16. Cogenhoe United
17. Daventry Town
18. Daventry United
19. Deeping Rangers
20. Desborough Town
21. Holbeach United
22. Long Buckby
23. Newport Pagnell Town
24. Northampton Spencer
25. Raunds Town
26. Sleaford Town
27. St Neots Town
28. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
29. Stotfold
30. Wellingborough Town 2004
31. Yaxley
Div1
32. AFC Kempston Rovers
33. Buckingham Town
34. Bugbrooke St Michaels
35. Burton Park Wanderers
36. Eynesbury Rovers
37. Huntingdon Town
38. Irchester United
39. Northampton ON Chenecks
40. Northampton Sileby Rangers
41. Olney Town
42. Peterborough Northern Star
43. Potton United
44. Rushden & Higham United
45. Thrapston Town
46. Wellingborough Whitworth
47. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
48. Blackstones Reserves
49. Bourne Town Reserves
50. Deeping Rangers Reserves
51. Desborough Town Reserves
52. Huntingdon Town Reserves
53. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
56. Raunds Town Reserves
57. St Neots Town Reserves
58. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
59. Stotfold Reserves
60. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
61. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
62. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
63. Buckingham Town Reserves
64. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
65. Daventry United Reserves
66. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
67. Irchester United Reserves
68. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
69. Olney Town Reserves
70. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
71. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
72. St Ives Town Reserves
73. Thrapston Town Reserves