Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
East Midlands Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 14 Jan 2014 Saturday, 18 January 2014 Tuesday, 21 Jan 2014
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
0 2 035 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v St Andrews [ Round 4 ]
Attendance 980
 A: L.Doughty  D.Henfrey
Premier Division
5 0 Aylestone Park v Bardon Hill
Mary Linwood Recreation Ground
Attendance 35
 L. Somerset  N. Marriott  S. Fradley
H: S.Brooks  M.Keenan  K.Lewis(3)
1 1 Gedling Miners Welfare v Thurnby Nirvana
Plains Social Club
Attendance 84
 P. Wood  D. Henfrey  F. Webster
H: L.Stanley  A: W.Gonga
1 3 Radford v Holwell Sports
Selhurst Street
Attendance 44
 R. Jackson  D. Spray  Michael Precious
H: S.Babatunde  A: S.Mooney  M.Tinsley(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 January 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 18 January 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Anstey Nomads
2. Arnold Town
3. Barrow Town
4. Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
5. Borrowash Victoria
6. Ellistown & Ibstock United
7. Graham Street Prims
8. Greenwood Meadows
9. Holbrook Sports
10. Radcliffe Olympic
11. Stapenhill
12. Sutton Town AFC