Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 09 December 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 15 Dec 2012 Tuesday, 18 December 2012 Wednesday, 19 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Phoenix Trophies Floodlit Cup - North
4 2 003 Glapwell v Brodsworth Welfare [ Round 1 ]
Hall Corner Bolsover Road S44 5PZ
7:45 PM
 Rob Rees  A. Gibbs  J. King
H: C.Green(3)  R.Murcott  A: D.Smith  J.Smith
Phoenix Trophies Floodlit Cup - South
0 3 004 South Normanton Athletic v Real United [ Round 1 ]
Lees Lane DE55 2AD
7:45 PM
 Steve Abbott  Steve Bingham  Mick Green
 A: M.Buck  D.Stephens(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 18 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. AFC Mansfield
2. Bentley Colliery
3. Clay Cross Town
4. DFS Welbeck
5. Dronfield Town
6. Easington United
7. Harworth C I
8. Kiveton Park
9. Ollerton Town
10. Phoenix Sports & Social
11. Sherwood Colliery
12. Thoresby CW
13. Thorne Colliery
14. Westella Hanson
15. Yorkshire Main
South
16. Belper United
17. Bilborough Pelican
18. Blidworth Welfare
19. Calverton MW
20. Clifton All Whites
21. Holbrook St Michaels
22. Hucknall Town AFC
23. Linby Colliery
24. Mickleover Royals
25. Newark Town
26. Nottingham United
27. Pinxton
28. Southwell City
29. Sutton Town AFC
SuprR
30. Belper Town Reserves
31. Borrowash Victoria Reserves
32. Calverton MW Reserves
33. Dinnington Town Reserves
34. Dronfield Town Reserves
35. Dunkirk Reserves
36. Eastwood Town Reserves
37. Graham St Prims Reserves
38. Heanor Town Reserves
39. Holbrook Sports Reserves
40. Long Eaton United Reserves
41. Matlock Town Reserves
42. Radford Reserves
43. Rainworth MW Reserves
44. South Normanton Athletic Reserves
45. Staveley MW Reserves
46. Teversal Reserves
PremR
47. Belper United Reserves
48. Bilborough Pelican Reserves
49. Blidworth Welfare Reserves
50. Clipstone Welfare Reserves
51. Harworth C I Reserves
52. Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
53. Mickleover Royals Reserves
54. Newark Town Reserves
55. Nottingham United Reserves
56. Sherwood Colliery Reserves
57. Southwell City Reserves