Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 16 Apr 2016 Monday, 18 April 2016 Tuesday, 19 Apr 2016
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Division One
1 3 South Park Res v CB Hounslow United
King Georges Field
 W. Ingram
H: k.parker  A: N.Azagba  G.Bamford  A.Ventour
3 2 Worcester Park v Eversley & California
Leg of Mutton Field
To be played at Cobham FC
 G. Hodgkinson
H: C.Chaney  M.Fouracre  J.Robertson  A: R.Kisiel  M.Stamp
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 18 April 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 18 April 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hayes
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Badshot Lea
4. Bedfont Sports
5. Camberley Town
6. Chertsey Town
7. Chessington & Hook United
8. Colliers Wood United
9. Cove
10. Epsom & Ewell
11. Farnham Town
12. Guildford City
13. Hanworth Villa
14. Hartley Wintney
15. Horley Town
16. Knaphill
17. Raynes Park Vale
18. Redhill
19. Spelthorne Sports
20. Sutton Common Rovers
21. Westfield
22. Windsor
Div1
23. Abbey Rangers
24. Ash United
25. Banstead Athletic
26. Bedfont & Feltham
27. Cobham
28. Dorking
29. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
30. Dorking Wanderers Res
31. Epsom Athletic
32. Farleigh Rovers
33. Frimley Green
34. Sandhurst Town
35. Sheerwater
36. Staines Lammas
ResSh
37. CB Hounslow United Reserves
38. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
39. Farnham Town Reserves
40. Frimley Green Reserves
41. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
42. Sheerwater Reserves
43. Westfield Reserves
44. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
45. Ash United Reserves
46. CB Hounslow United Reserves
47. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
48. Farnham Town Reserves
49. Frimley Green Reserves
50. Knaphill Reserves
51. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
52. Sandhurst Town Reserves
53. Sheerwater Reserves
54. Westfield Reserves
55. Worcester Park Reserves