Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United U17's Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2021-2022 Season
Saturday, 02 July 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 10 Oct 2021 Sunday, 17 October 2021 Sunday, 24 Oct 2021
Players Suspended
There are 240 matches
U18 - Challenge Cup
6 1 Norsemen U18 v HGS Academy U18 Dynamo [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Austin  O.Carboni  C.Corbett(2)  A.Fernandez  J.Levy  A: M.Socker  C.Sullivan  H.Brand
U18 - Red Division
1 3 Belstone U18 v Enfield Town Youth FC U18
 M. Woodhams
H: B.Freedman  A: M.Frangiamore  J.Sidwell  M.Spena  B.Freedman  S.Wales
1 4 Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights v Harvesters U18 South
 A. Watts
H: H.Doyle  A: D.Busby  J.O'Hare  W.Robinson(2)  F.Denton
3 3 GFA Enfield U18 Lions v Alexandra Park U18 Central
H: K.Ellis  D.Witter  A: R.McGonagle(3)  C.Forbes  R.McGonagle
4 4 Harrow Stars U18 v AC Finchley U18 North-West
H: M.Abdulkadir  J.Duncan  D.Osei-Wusu  R.Wright-Keizer  A: M.Addo(2)  M.Bouchmal  M.Montoya-Vargas  S.Gorin-Delmas
U18 - White Division
5 2 Edmonton Rangers U18 Sharks v Northwood U18 Red
H: A.Camara(3)  J.Merchant-Thompson  M.Michaelia  A: J.Beckles  D.Fonseca  A.Camara  A.Sarim
2 1 Harvesters U17-U18 North v Harvesters U17-U18 South
 l. appleby
H: C.Hotti  L.Tashev  A: B.Hines  C.Bullock
7 4 HMH U18 Galaxy v Hendon United U18 Rovers
H: J.Abrahams  H.Bach  A.Butterworth  A.Miller  S.Norton(2)  D.Shai  A: C.Calvert(3)  N.Toubbouche  N.Toubbouche
8 1 Wingate & Finchley U18 White v HMH U17-U18 Rangers
 S. McGovern
H: C.Carolan-Boss  K.Dales  D.De Marco  Y.Gal  W.Gould  B.Mendelssohn  M.Whitworth(2)  A: R.Barnett  Y.Gal  R.Barnett
U18 - Blue Division
1 4 Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders v Borehamwood Youth U18 Templars
H: S.Haldankar  A: Y.Kiril(2)  T.Watson  A.Woods  A.Rathore  Z.Karimbhai
1 2 London Colney Youth U18 Lions v Hendon United U18 White
 Z. Muslin
H: M.Green  A: J.Abraham  Y.King  R.Lever  E.Shooter
2 3 Omonia Youth U18 Silver v Omonia Youth U18 White
 N. Nicolaou
H: K.Kyriacou(2)  A: N.Allen  G.Obeng  L.Oladejo  N.Theodorou  S.Hristov
U18 - Green Division
2 2 Alexandra Park U18 North v AFC Southgate U18
H: L.Lewis-Protheroe  L.Thompson-Salazar  A: M.Kucuk  T.Oulad Soukaina  H.Mufid
1 3 HGS Academy U18 Rangers v Alexandra Park U18 East
H: OG  A: J.Kitchin-Thomas  B.Marsh  L.Panjwani  J.Horne  F.Walshe
5 3 Omonia Youth U18 White Plus v HMH U18 Tigers
 L. Martin
H: O.Bali  A.Loizou(2)  L.Petrou  T.Sidford  A: L.Sampson(2)  O.Simble  D.Smith
U18 - Yellow Division
9 5 Alexandra Park U18 West v St Gregory's United U18 Lions
H: J.Kennedy  J.Mainoo  M.Perol(2)  L.Tattal(3)  J.Whittle(2)  A: J.Reid  R.Scanlon(2)  H.Sheehan(2)  L.Tattal  R.Read
3 2 Hendon United U18 Blue v Hadley Rangers U18
H: Y.Adler  A.Pinchover  A.Staszewski  A: Y.Oren(2)  A.Hill  Y.Oren
3 3 HMH U17-U18 All Stars v Aldenham FC U18 Raptors
H: S.Benardout  L.Kalisky  R.Lieberman  A: Z.Morris  N.Shapps  E.Zybutz  D.Morris  O.Hamilton
4 3 Little Heath FC U18 v Alexandra Park U18 South
H: A.Lansbury  C.Purkiss  H.Stanley(2)  A: J.Albertelli  J.Cuthbert  S.Vaughan  H.Stanley  H.Louie
U16 - Red Division
3 2 AC Finchley U16 South v Omonia Youth U16 Silver
H: E.Nizar  I.Stark  K.Tamba  A: N.Antzaras  A.Gashi  K.Tamba  P.Christofi
6 2 Bloomsbury FA U16 v Northwood U16 Red
H: F.Brennan(2)  A.Klekovkin  E.Macleod  P.Marsh  L.Von Herkomer  A: O.Browne  S.Pagnini  F.Brennan
4 0 Borehamwood Youth U16 Crusaders v HMH U16 Dynamo
H: OG  G.Reid  H.Richen  J.Syzbilski  E.Stermer
1 4 Whetstone U16 Jaguars v GFA Enfield U16 SSW
H: O.Lloyd-Hallett  A: B.Ismail(2)  A.Williams(2)  Y.Mouri  B.Ismail
U16 - White Division
0 0 Bushey Rangers U16 v Omonia Youth U16 Gold
 J. Mbisa
 A.Mbisa
2 1 Global FA U16 Santos v St Albans City U16 South
H: J.Mensah-ooeng  J.Morton  A: T.Tashev  N.Henry
2 1 Harrow Stars U16 v AC Finchley U16 West
H: U.Bilaj  M.Karim  A: K.Pishtikou  A.Gashi  L.Otis
4 1 HMH U16 Wanderers v Mill Hill Youth U16 Broadway
H: E.Brass(2)  N.Sorene(2)  A: T.Slater  N.Sorene  P.Obang-Oyway
U16 - Blue Division
7 4 Cassiobury Rangers U16 Clarets v Maccabi London U16 Blue
H: S.Amoah  D.Coutts(2)  A.Jawara  K.Parker(3)  A: B.Kosky(2)  A.Newgrosh(2)  A.Jawara  A.Newgrosh
1 2 Maccabi London U16 White v Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons
H: A.Zeital  A: L.Manly(2)  S.Goldberg  H.Winfield
0 8 Mill Hill Youth U16 East v Enfield Town Youth FC U16
 A: K.Michalczyk(2)  M.Moule  S.Simmons  S.Thomas(4)  C.Doyle
2 2 Northwood U16 White v Harvesters U16 Blue
H: T.Wheeler(2)  A: A.El Mojahed  L.Townend  C.Barber
3 3 Whetstone U16 Panthers v GFA Enfield U16 Lions
H: S.Jordan(2)  A.Young  A: W.Eulabid  J.Forbes  I.Rahimi  K.Foran  W.Eulabid
U16 - Green Division
2 1 Alexandra Park U16 South v Hampstead U16
H: A.Harris  A.Silk  A: M.Arouni  K.Palmer  E.Berisha
- A Global FA U16 Flamengo v Oakhill Tigers U16 Pumas [ Away Win was awarded ]
4 3 New Salamis U16 White v Edmonton Rangers U16 Lions
H: B.Agbamuche  H.Fosuhene(2)  G.Gokoglu  A: J.Ponton  E.Velasco  N.Zaranyika  H.Fosuhene  N.Zaranyika
9 2 Rap-Aid U16 Elite v Alyth Belsize U16 Black
H: J.Campbell  D.Goncalves  S.Lipskij(2)  M.Reid-Yethman  M.Roberts(2)  E.Smith(2)  A: J.Klein(2)  M.Roberts
U15 - Red Division
4 10 Croxley Green U15 v Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
H: C.Dallas  T.Keen  W.Martins  A: L.Allport Judge(3)  J.Bailey  M.Clarke  N.Head  E.Howard  OG(2)  J.Thomson  T.Keen  E.Howard
0 6 Edmonton Rangers U15 Dragons v Bedmond Youth FC U15 Reds
 R. McDermott
 A: S.Adams  B.Hitchcock  R.Hunt  F.Lowe  J.Owusu(2)  E.Kabadayi  O.Omoniyi
0 4 Whetstone U15 Pumas v Maccabi London U15 White
 L. Nicotra
 A: Z.Cohen  S.Leibovici(2)  J.Shaw  D.Yianni  S.Leibovici
U15 - White Division
2 3 Alexandra Park U15 North v AC Finchley U15 West
H: E.Moore  H.Wright  A: J.Idi(2)  V.Shvets  A.Taylor  V.Shvets
6 1 Hinton-Finchley U15 Heroes v Northwood U15 Red
H: S.Bhatt  A.Cole(3)  T.Kennedy  H.Mustafa  A: J.Dimmock  T.Kennedy  H.Myring
0 6 Hinton-Finchley U15 Legends v Woodys & Ebogs U15 Phantoms
 A: D.Samuel  B.Seagroatt(3)  H.Tillcock(2)  B.Brockmam  H.Tillcock
2 8 St Albans City U15 Spartans v Maccabi London U15 Blue
 M. Mazari
H: I.Jamil  R.Ramana  A: C.Braverman(2)  E.Hubbuck(4)  R.Madar  J.Wagner  L.Castaldo  E.Hubbuck
U15 - Blue Division
8 0 AEK U15 Black v Alexandra Park U15 South
 O. Mustapha
H: D.Ion  B.Khwaja(4)  A.Tarnar(3)  L.Prokopiou  O.Daniels
U15 - Green Division
6 5 Hendon United U15 Blue v Woodys & Ebogs U15 Mercurials
 G. Coakley
H: A.Greenberg  E.Naori  A.Saunders(2)  M.Zucker(2)  A: J.Oladeji  A.Perkins(3)  M.Szasz  M.Landau  S.Burton
1 7 Hendon United U15 Gold v Hinton-Finchley U15 Stars
 A: S.Alvis(2)  B.Craven  T.Sayginger  M.Shaw  A.Ullah(2)  M.Schleider  H.Funatogawa
7 1 Maccabi London U15 Gold v HMH U15 Pumas
 T. Glasson
H: G.Chapman  O.Claret(3)  G.Rosen(3)  A: J.Bolchover  G.Chapman  S.Barnett
1 8 Whetstone U15 Cougars v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
H: D.Chukwunwike  A: N.Boshjaku  L.Clare  C.Jackson  A.Levenson  S.Mallett(3)  F.Townsend  J.Platt  E.Swead
U14 - Red Division
1 3 Edmonton Rangers U14 Foxes v Enfield Rangers U14 Green
H: Y.Joomabolus  A.Lynch-Navarrete
4 6 London Colney Colts U14 Reds v Omonia Youth U14 Gold
 I. Raath
H: G.Gutteridge  J.Johnson  D.Lota  R.Rojas  A: E.Giggis  P.Kalamaras(5)  J.Johnson  G.Culverwell
1 3 Oakhill Tigers U14 Raiders v Maccabi London U14 White
H: A.Osei-Bonsu  A: W.Gordon  S.Jacobs(2)  S.Lewis  J.Underwood
1 2 Omonia Youth U14 White v Harrow Stars U14
H: G.Koumi  A: D.Alamyar  S.Paul  W.Unadike  A.Rahimi
U14 - White Division
2 3 AC Finchley U14 West v Edmonton United U14
 J. Hanison
H: A.McAvoy(2)  A: T.Eubianh  A.Jose  B.Nwokobia  E.Daniel  J.Mordi
3 3 Belsize Park U14 Panthers v APB FC Barnet U14 Rams
 A. Hanison
H: L.Laporte(2)  G.Lewis  A: H.Lovatt(2)  S.Rafferty  M.Heppe  S.Rafferty
4 5 Belstone U14 v Hendon United U14 Green
H: R.Haffner  V.Sellathura  C.Tegzes(2)  A: B.Aharonovich(2)  B.Hirsch  N.Ryan(2)  C.Tegzes  A.Korman
2 0 Edmonton Rangers U14 Tigers v Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
H: T.Bada  K.Williams  G.Veizay
4 2 Maccabi London U14 Blue v Northwood U14 White
H: N.Bull(2)  S.Hamilton  B.Moss  A: S.Jones(2)  S.Kutner  S.Jones
U14 - Blue Division
2 6 Colney Heath U14 Magpies v Alexandra Park U14 South
 S. Hill
H: L.Dunton  M.Wingard  A: N.Cox  S.Meier(2)  J.Thompson(3)  J.McGee  N.Cox
2 2 HMH U14 Wolves v Enfield Town Youth FC U14 White
 J. Stadler
H: O.Rackind  G.Wigdortz  A: R.Rhatigan  G.Theeng
3 2 Oakhill Tigers U14 Warriors v AC Finchley U14 South
 E. Anderson
H: E.Gore  S.Haryott  D.Hoskins  A: E.Tetteh(2)  D.Hoskins  O.Panchal
0 3 St Albans City U14 Victoria v Whetstone U14 Tigers
 L. Johnston
 A: B.Brand  L.Crouch(2)  E.Robertson  B.Brand
U14 - Green Division
2 3 GFA Enfield U14 Tigers v HGS Academy U14 Tigers
 J. Grossman
H: M.Rowley  A.Williams  A: Z.Kaye  G.Mashensky  S.Plaskow  A.Williams  L.Brill
1 5 HMH U14 Galaxy v Hinton-Finchley U14 Heroes
H: K.Zephyr  A: A.Ayrancioglu  E.Edwards  O.Kanerick  L.Rosenberg  J.Tiley-Hill  G.Bluestone  O.Kanerick
4 2 Whetstone U14 Leopards v Maccabi London U14 Green
H: A.Brilot  B.Fernandez-Cid  R.Sahatevan  D.Statham  A: D.Prince(2)  B.Fernandez-Cid  D.Prince
U14 - Yellow Division
0 1 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
 A: A.Leggett  O.Hemsley  J.Trimmer
1 7 GFA Enfield U14 Bears v Norsemen U14 Hawks
 A. Bhogra
H: K.Beyzade-Jemal  A: I.Afzali  S.Berndes  J.Coles  F.O'Connell(3)  O.Tiunann  B.Rejzha  D.Berndes
4 3 Pro FA Borehamwood FC U14 v Bushey Rangers U14
H: D.Selmani  S.Silva(3)  A: Z.Eastwood  S.Eaves  L.Kenwright  S.Silva  J.Rosano-Cerezo
U13 - Red Division
0 3 APB FC Barnet U13 Rams v St Albans City U13 West
 A: R.How  H.McKessick  E.Waxman  B.Aksu  R.Williams
3 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Reds v Northwood U13 Black
H: S.Barrett  H.Patton  W.Scott  A: J.Hall  W.Scott
3 3 London Colney Colts U13 Blues v Harvesters U13 North
H: E.Ed-Okungbowa  J.Godwin  R.Wilton  A: S.Rodea  H.Walker(2)  C.Morris  H.Walker
U13 - White Division
7 2 Enfield Town Youth FC U13 v Whetstone U13 Tigers
H: A.Downes  E.Falcon  P.Stachow(5)  A: A.Cohen(2)  A.Downes  E.Bislimi
6 2 HMH U13 Hawks v Omonia Youth U13 White
H: A.Herman  R.Hudaly  N.Nowitz  M.Wagner  R.Witzenfeld-Saigh(2)  A: L.Da Silva  A.Demetriou  I.Bezalel  C.Constantinou
U13 - Blue Division
4 1 AC Finchley U13 South v St Albans City U13 South
 J. Hanison
H: D.Cresci  S.Gallagher  M.Hasani  A.Seminire  A: G.Ekata  L.Steiger  N.Pillay
2 6 Edmonton Rangers U13 Cougars v Whetstone U13 Panthers
H: A.Altnok  Z.Moamed  A: M.Dube(2)  T.Mckie  S.Menezes(2)  Y.Rechister  M.Diaconescu
12 1 Enfield Rangers U13 Green v Harvesters U13 South
H: A.Gashi(3)  V.Hesaam(3)  B.Hoyck  A.Joannou  B.Nwakanma  C.Stylianou(3)  W.Charlie  T.Yerbury
2 3 Harrow Stars U13 v Northwood U13 Red
H: A.Aouidef  B.Garth  A: H.Baynes  A.Brooks  A.Koziebrodzki  M.Hotea  D.Iglesias
U13 - Green Division
5 1 AC Finchley U13 East v North West London Jets U13
H: J.Kazzim(3)  J.Ralhan(2)  A: A.Reznik  H.Ngwaziem  J.Ostreicher
4 3 AEK U13 Eagles v London Colney Youth U13 Tigers
 J. Bailey
H: L.Chrysosotomou(2)  G.Ioannou  S.Safdar  A: B.Katemba(2)  J.Tshehla  L.Chrysosotomou  M.Katemba
4 1 Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends v Alexandra Park U13 South
H: E.Ali(2)  R.Antoniades  A.Panayi  A: A.Perol  C.Athanasi  J.Gerber
3 2 Northwood U13 White v Edgware Town FC U13
H: M.Agarwal  A.Shah  A: S.Siddiqui  M.Agarwal  P.Mehta
3 1 Whetstone U13 Leopards v Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks
H: L.Cristiani  N.Fine  D.Potishman  A: Z.Foskett  L.Cristiani  N.Ekeowa
U13 - Yellow Division
0 9 Hendon United U13 Blue v Alexandra Park U13 West
 A: R.Hayter  R.Kennedy  S.Little  M.Pelosi  R.Recchia  T.Sanders(2)  A.Tallner(2)  A.Lake
2 1 Maccabi London U13 Green v Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights
H: Y.Pinchover  Y.Rotenberg  A: F.Da Silva  E.Pinchover  B.Warwick
U13 - Purple Division
1 3 AC Finchley U13 West v HMH U13 Harriers
H: A.Tempestini  A: A.Bohn  J.Dawson  T.Garfinkel  J.Gelb  Z.Conradi
4 9 GFA Enfield U13 Lions v Hendon United U13 Gold
 A: M.Klajman(3)  Y.Maxwell(2)  E.Peretz(2)  Y.Rotshtine(2)  G.Burey  Z.Tysman
3 6 Maccabi London U13 Yellow v Hinton-Finchley U13 Stars
 E. Anderson
H: N.Allshever(2)  S.Kain  A: L.Athanasi  S.Bradburn  J.Nam(4)  A.Sherman  S.Bradburn
4 1 Whetstone U13 Jaguars v Oakhill Tigers U13 Tornados
H: R.Hajivandi(2)  J.Sidnick(2)  A: D.Williams  A.Dathi  H.Ali
U12 - League Cup
2 2 Enfield Rangers U12 Black v London Colney Colts U12 White [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
LONDON COLNEY WHITE 0-2 PENS
H: J.Martins  M.Purrier  A: E.Kyeretwie  A.Rahman  M.Purrier  A.Rahman
U12 - Junior League Cup
3 4 Omonia Youth U12 Green v Edmonton United U12 [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Edwards(3)  A: J.Brown(2)  R.De Freitas  K.Opoku-Brown  J.Edwards  K.Opoku-Brown
U12 - Red Division
5 0 APB FC Barnet U12 Rams v Maccabi London U12 White
H: E.Beels  J.Berg  J.Cauldwell  D.Obiefule  H.Zalucki  H.O'neill  C.Jacobs
10 0 Global FA U12 Santos v Northwood U12 Red
H: T.Brown(2)  A.Goodson(3)  A.Morina(2)  T.Richards(3)  N.Lass
2 1 London Colney Colts U12 Reds v London Colney Colts U12 Blue
 B. Browell
H: K.Duncan-Busette  T.Koy  A: R.Johnson  C.Ashton  D.O'Flynn
4 0 Verulam Wolves FC U12 v Whetstone U12 Lions
 N. Hall
H: H.Haig  A.Hewing  S.McCree  J.Sheppard  B.Suleyman  P.O'Connor
6 0 Wingate & Finchley U12 White v HGS Academy U12 Rebels
H: R.Alessandro  D.Ben  S.Hayden  B.James(2)  G.Oliver  B.James  M.Menton
U12 - White Division
6 3 Harrow Stars U12 v Enfield Rangers U12 Green
H: R.Martins(3)  A.Sawicki  N.Sharif  M.Trocaru  A: T.Haughney(2)  E.Hearn Leer  N.Sharif  T.Haughney
4 2 HGS Academy U12 Vipers v Enfield Town Youth FC U12 White
H: I.Jesner(2)  OG  W.Young  A: A.Mclaughlin  M.Petrie  A.Feldman  P.Martineza
4 0 Maccabi London U12 Red v HGS Academy U12 Raiders
H: A.Heslam  M.Littner  B.Shelley(2)  A: R.Latner
1 3 Omonia Youth U12 White v AC Finchley U12 South
H: P.Ayeni  A: K.Albayrak(2)  J.McCavoy  T.Constanti  K.Albayrak
7 0 Wingate & Finchley U12 Blue v Hendon United U12 Silver
H: J.Brady  C.Joseph  O.Tierney(3)  H.Waller(2)  O.Tierney
U12 - Blue Division
2 1 Maccabi London U12 Gold v Hinton-Finchley U12 Stars
 N. Burns
H: M.Bean  S.Ellis  A: S.Barwick  D.Birnbaum  A.Buckingham
0 5 Northwood U12 White v Hinton-Finchley U12 Heroes
 A: S.Christodoulou  J.Craven  L.Margolis  A.Panayides  N.Williams  A.Davis  T.Whitehouse
- A Pro Football London U12 White v Bushey Rangers U12 [ Away Win was awarded ]
U12 - Green Division
3 4 AFC Southgate U12 Knights v Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons
 J. RICH
H: B.Kresniqi(2)  L.Owa  A: J.Alexander  A.Tzanov(2)  E.Uzun  E.Uzun
10 1 Enfield Town Youth FC U12 Blue v Hendon United U12 White
H: T.Chingwerna  T.Collins  L.Di Bellonia(4)  T.Edwards  E.Fotiadis  H.Gerceker  J.Luool  A: Y.Levitus  L.Di Bellonia  Y.Rosenthal
5 0 Panthera FC U12 Red v Alexandra Park U12 West
 J.Attridge
3 3 St Albans City U12 Centurions v Hinton-Finchley U12 Legends
H: M.Moore  Z.Salt(2)  A: R.Dias(2)  T.Kirdag  O.Sissons  J.Kennedy
U12 - Yellow Division
5 5 Alexandra Park U12 North v GFA Enfield U12 Lions
H: S.Joyce  OG  J.Robertson(3)  A: M.Nait-Ammar(3)  A.Nkunku(2)  P.Healy  R.Ebanks
3 2 Alyth Belsize U12 v Hinton-Finchley U12 Hotshots
H: I.Joffe(3)  A: A.Xhakay(2)  I.Joffe  O.McDonald
1 7 St Albans City U12 East v Whetstone U12 Tigers
 e. costa
H: A.Maxwell-Nelson  A: R.Assoul  F.Skinner  C.Van Der Merwe(2)  D.William(3)  M.Wass  D.William
U12 - Purple Division
5 3 London Colney Youth U12 Pumas v APB FC Barnet U12 Raiders
 j. Crabtree
H: H.Darcy-Salinger  F.Newton  D.Suzuki(2)  J.Thorley  A: J.Moore  A.Wang  Z.Zamani  J.Cowper
1 3 New Salamis U12 v HMH U12 Athletico
H: L.O'Connell  A: L.Barres  J.Blech  G.Geffen  J.Joyce  E.Viner
0 17 Pro Football London U12 Blue v Whetstone U12 Panthers
 A: K.Bajaj  S.Dixon(2)  N.Frazer  M.Loiudice(4)  J.O'Connell(2)  O.Scapczyk(3)  R.Williams(3)  A.Zarkadoulas  S.Herman
1 5 Rap-Aid U12 Yellows v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
H: M.Abbas  A: R.Smart(5)  M.Abbas  R.Smart
- A Turnstyles U12 v Maccabi London U12 Purple [ Away Win was awarded ]
U11 - Red Division
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Reds v Whetstone U11 Tigers
Played Edgware Town FC U11 v Maccabi London U11 White
 F. Becker
Played Harvesters U11 North v Wingate & Finchley U11 White
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blues v APB FC Barnet U11 Rams
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North v Wingate & Finchley U11 Blue
Played Aldenham FC U11 v Alexandra Park U11 North
 F. Becker
Played HGS Academy U11 Raiders v Norsemen U11 Red
Played Maccabi London U11 Blue v Whetstone U11 Pumas
Played Rap-Aid U11 Reds v Hinton-Finchley U11 Stars
Played Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors v Enfield Rangers U11 Black
U11 - Blue Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v Harvesters U11 South
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U11 v Maccabi London U11 Green
Played Go Stars U11 v Hendon United U11 Blue
Played London Colney Colts U11 Reds v Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights
Played London Colney Youth U11 Lions v APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders
Played Northwood U11 Red v Bushey Rangers U11
Played Omonia Youth U11 Gold v AC Finchley U11 South
U11 - Green Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Whetstone U11 Jaguars
Played Alexandra Park U11 South v Harrow Stars U11
Played Enfield Rangers U11 White v London Colney Youth U11 Pumas
Played GFA Enfield U11 Lions v Hendon United U11 Gold
Played Hinton-Finchley U11 Legends v Omonia Youth U11 Green
Played Maccabi London U11 Yellow v Borehamwood Youth U11 Templars
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Club SFC U11 White v Alyth Belsize U11
Played Maccabi London U11 Purple v London Colney Colts U11 Whites
Played Maccabi London U11 Silver v AC Finchley U11 North-East
 N. Ruback
Played Norsemen U11 Yellow v HMH U11 Real
Played Rap-Aid U11 Yellows v Woodys & Ebogs U11 Phantoms
Played Whetstone U11 Lions v Hendon United U11 Green
U10 Bobby Moore
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Yellow v London Colney Colts U10 Reds
Played Global FA U10 Santos v Belsize Park U10
Played Hinton-Finchley U10 Legends v APB FC Barnet U10 Rams
Played St Albans City U10 North v Northwood U10 Red
Played Wingate & Finchley U10 Blue * v Belstone U10 Red
Played Wingate & Finchley U10 White v London Colney Colts U10 Whites
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played AC Finchley U10 North v London Colney Colts U10 Blue
Played Aldenham FC U10 v HGS Academy U10 Vipers *
Played Alexandra Park U10 South v Harvesters U10 Grasshoppers
Played Maccabi London U10 White * v Wingate & Finchley U10 Yellow
Played Northwood U10 Black v Whetstone U10 Panthers
U10 Gordon Banks
Played APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders v Maccabi London U10 Blue *
Played GFA Enfield U10 Lions v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Harvesters U10 Scorpions v Panthera FC U10 Red
Played Hinton-Finchley U10 Stars v Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blue
Played Omonia Youth U10 Silver v AC Finchley U10 West
Played Whetstone U10 Lynx v Northwood U10 White
Played Whetstone U10 Tigers v Maccabi London U10 Green *
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Alexandra Park U10 West v Oakhill Tigers U10 Eagles
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v London Colney Youth U10 Lions
Played Club SFC U10 Red v Bushey Rangers U10
Played Maccabi London U10 Yellow * v Pro Football London U10
Played Norsemen U10 v Rap-Aid U10 Eaglets
Played Northwood U10 Blue v Omonia Youth U10 Green
U10 Geoff Hurst
Played Go Stars U10 v Club SFC U10 Yellow
Played Hadley Rangers U10 v Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
Played HGS Academy U10 Tigers * v Edmonton Rangers U10 Eagles
Played Hinton-Finchley U10 Heroes v Enfield Rangers U10 Black
Played Turnstyles U10 v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Red
Played Whetstone U10 Jaguars v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Blue
Played Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors v Maccabi London U10 Purple *
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U10 White v Whetstone U10 Pumas
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U09 North v Northwood U09 Red
Played APB FC Barnet U09 Rams v HMH U09 United *
Played Club SFC U09 Blue v Hinton-Finchley U09 Heroes
Played Global FA U09 Santos v HGS Academy U09 Raiders *
Played Wingate & Finchley U09 White v Maccabi London U09 White *
U09 Captain Hook
Played Harvesters U09 Jupiter v Club SFC U09 Red
Played London Colney Colts U09 Reds v APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders
Played Northwood U09 White v AC Finchley U09 South
Played St Albans City U09 North v Whetstone U09 Pumas
U09 Harry Potter
Played Belsize Park U09 Bucks Yellow v HGS Academy U09 Vipers *
Played Enfield Town Youth FC U09 v Alexandra Park U09 North
Played GFA Enfield U09 Lions v Alexandra Park U09 South
Played Rap-Aid U09 Tigers v London Colney Youth U09 Lions
Played Whetstone U09 Lions v Maccabi London U09 Blue *
U09 Robin Hood
Played Hinton-Finchley U09 Stars v Club SFC U09 Yellow
Played London Colney Colts U09 White v Panthera FC U09 Red
Played Maccabi London U09 Green * v Whetstone U09 Jaguars
Played Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors v Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
U09 Peter Pan
Played Alexandra Park U09 West v Omonia Youth U09 White
Played Belsize Park U09 Bucks Black v Go Stars U09
Played Club SFC U09 Whites v Omonia Youth U09 Green
Played Northwood U09 Blue v Norsemen U09
Played Northwood U09 Green v Edmonton Rangers U09 Panthers
U08 Billy Bear
Played Alexandra Park U08 North v Harvesters U08 Galaxy
Played Club SFC U08 Blue v Rap-Aid U08 Lions
Played Global FA U08 Santos v Maccabi London U08 White
Played Panthera FC U08 Red v AC Finchley U08 North
Played Whetstone U08 Pumas v APB FC Barnet U08 Rams
U08 Captain Croc
Played AC Finchley U08 South v HGS Academy U08 Raiders
Played Enfield Town Youth FC FC U08 v Panthera FC U08 White
Played London Colney Colts U08 Blues v Alexandra Park U08 South
Played New Salamis U08 v APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
Played Wingate & Finchley U08 White v Northwood U08 Red
U08 Cheeky Monkey
Played Club SFC U08 Red v Alexandra Park U08 West
Played Northwood U08 Blue v Maccabi London U08 Blue
Played Whetstone U08 Panthers v London Colney Colts U08 Reds
Played Wingate & Finchley U08 Blue v Bushey Rangers U08
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Harvesters U08 Stars v APB FC Barnet U08 Ravens
Played London Colney Colts U08 Whites v Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
Played London Colney Youth U08 Lions v Club SFC U08 Yellow
Played Whetstone U08 Jaguars v Maccabi London U08 Green
Played Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors v Maccabi London U08 Yellow
U08 Rory Tiger
Played APB FC Barnet U08 Raptors v HMH U08 Rangers
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights v Northwood U08 Green
Played Hinton-Finchley U08 Legends v Whetstone U08 Lions
Played St Albans City U08 Central v GFA Enfield U08 Lions
U08 Zena Zebra
Played Hinton-Finchley U08 Heroes v Maccabi London U08 Purple
Played Northwood U08 White v Club SFC U08 White
Played Pro FA Borehamwood FC U08 v Belsize Park U08
Played St Albans City U08 East v Enfield Rangers U08 Green
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC Finchley U07 North v London Colney Colts U07 Blue
Played Global FA U07 Santos v Wingate & Finchley U07 White
Played Northwood U07 Red v APB FC Barnet U07 Rams
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders v HGS Academy U07 Vipers
Played HGS Academy U07 Raiders v Club SFC U07 Red
Played Maccabi London U07 Leopards v New Salamis U07
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Bushey Rangers U07 v Club SFC U07 Yellow
Played London Colney Youth U07 Lions v Maccabi London U07 Pumas
Played Whetstone U07 Eagles v Enfield Town Youth FC FC U07
Played Wingate & Finchley U07 Blue v Northwood U07 Green
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Belsize Park U07 v Whetstone U07 Harriers
Played Enfield Rangers U07 Green v Northwood U07 White
Played Hinton-Finchley U07 v Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Red
Played Maccabi London U07 Buffalos v Club SFC U07 Whites
Played Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors v MLS Football U07 Pumas
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 October 2021 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 October 2021.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Omonia Youth U18 Gold
U18W
2. Whetstone U18 Panthers
U18B
3. Croxley Green U18
4. Hinton-Finchley U18
5. HMH U17-U18 Foxes
U18G
6. Northwood U18 Blue
18SPB
7. Northwood U18 Blue
18SCA
8. Croxley Green U18
9. Omonia Youth U18 Gold
18SCB
10. HMH U17-U18 Foxes
U16B
11. New Salamis U16 Red
U16G
12. Edgware Tigers U16
16SPC
13. Edgware Tigers U16
14. New Salamis U16 Red
U15R
15. Enfield Town Youth FC U15
16. Northwood U15 Elite
U15W
17. GFA Enfield U15 SSW
18. Hadley Rangers U15
U15B
19. Hendon United U15
20. HMH U15 Panthers
21. Omonia Youth U15 White
22. Whetstone U15 Lions
U15G
23. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
24. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
15SCA
25. Omonia Youth U15 Gold
26. Whetstone U15 Lions
15SCB
27. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SSB
28. Hadley Rangers U15
U14R
29. AFC Southgate U14 Dragons
30. GFA Enfield U14 Lions
U14B
31. Edgware Tigers U14
U14G
32. Hadley Rangers U14
33. Hinton-Finchley U14 Stars
34. HMH U14 Avengers
35. Northwood U14 Blue
U14Y
36. AFC Southgate U14 Knights
37. Alexandra Park U14 West
38. Enfield Town Youth FC U14 Blue
39. HMH U14 Tigers
40. Omonia Youth U14 Green
U13R
41. Whetstone U13 Pumas
U13W
42. Global FA U13 Flamengo
43. London Colney Colts U13 Reds
44. Maccabi London U13 Blue
45. St Albans City U13 East
U13B
46. Bushey Rangers U13
U13G
47. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue
U13Y
48. AFC Southgate U13 Dragons
49. Alexandra Park U13 North
50. HMH U13 Eagles
51. Omonia Youth U13 Green
U13P
52. AFC Southgate U13 Knights
53. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
54. Turnstyles U13
13SCA
55. Global FA U13 Flamengo
56. Maccabi London U13 Blue
13SCB
57. London Colney Colts U13 Reds
58. St Albans City U13 East
13SCC
59. Bushey Rangers U13
13ST
60. AFC Southgate U13 Dragons
61. Alexandra Park U13 North
62. Omonia Youth U13 Green
STA
63. AFC Southgate U13 Dragons
64. HMH U13 Eagles
STB
65. Alexandra Park U13 North
STC
66. Omonia Youth U13 Green
U12B
67. Norsemen U12
68. Oakhill Tigers U12 Wolves
U12G
69. AC Finchley U12 West
U12Y
70. AFC Southgate U12 Dragons
71. Alexandra Park U12 South
72. Borehamwood 2000 U12 Blue
U12P
73. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U12
12SP
74. AC Finchley U12 West
75. AFC Southgate U12 Dragons
12GA
76. AFC Southgate U12 Dragons
77. Borehamwood 2000 U12 Blue
12GC
78. Alexandra Park U12 South
12GD
79. AC Finchley U12 West
U11R
80. Rap-Aid U11 Lions
U11W
81. Rap-Aid U11 Lions
U11B
82. Edmonton Rangers U11 Scorpions
U11G
83. Omonia Youth U11 White
U11Y
84. APB FC Barnet U11 Ravens
85. Borehamwood 2000 U11 Blue
86. HMH U11 Eagles
87. Omonia Youth U11 White
IGF
88. APB FC Barnet U11 Ravens
89. Edmonton Rangers U11 Scorpions
90. Omonia Youth U11 White
U10SY
91. Club SFC U10 Blue *
U10SW
92. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
93. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
10SPA
94. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
95. Wingate & Finchley U10 Purples
U10GH
96. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
Frn
97. Club SFC U10 Blue *
98. Enfield Rangers U10 Green
99. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
100. Wingate & Finchley U10 Purples
U9C
101. Aldenham FC U09 *
102. HGS Academy U09 Barca *
U9CH
103. Aldenham FC U09 *
104. HGS Academy U09 Barca *
U9HP
105. Bushey Rangers U09
U9RH
106. Bushey Rangers U09
107. London Colney Youth U09 Pumas
U9PP
108. London Colney Youth U09 Pumas
109. Oakhill Tigers U09 Hawks
110. Turnstyles U09
U9Frn
111. Aldenham FC U09 *
112. Bushey Rangers U09
113. HGS Academy U09 Barca *
114. London Colney Youth U09 Pumas
115. Oakhill Tigers U09 Hawks
116. Turnstyles U09
U8CM
117. Hadley Rangers U08
118. MLS Football U08 Panthers
U8FFG
119. Hadley Rangers U08
120. MLS Football U08 Panthers
121. Panthera FC U08 Blue
U8RTG
122. MLS Football U08 Panthers
U8IG
123. Hadley Rangers U08
124. London Colney Youth U08 Pumas
125. MLS Football U08 Panthers
126. Omonia Youth U08 Green
127. Panthera FC U08 Blue
u8ztz
128. Hadley Rangers U08
129. London Colney Youth U08 Pumas
130. MLS Football U08 Panthers
131. Omonia Youth U08 Green
U7CSG
132. Club SFC U07 Blue
133. St Albans City U07 South
U7JGG
134. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
135. Northwood U07 Blue
136. Rap-Aid U07 Lions
137. St Albans City U07 South
U7LLG
138. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
139. Northwood U07 Blue
140. Rap-Aid U07 Lions
U7SSG
141. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
142. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
143. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Blue
144. Rap-Aid U07 Eaglets
145. Rap-Aid U07 Lions
7IDF
146. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
147. Club SFC U07 Blue
148. London Colney Youth U07 Pumas
149. Northwood U07 Blue
150. Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Blue
151. Rap-Aid U07 Eaglets
152. Rap-Aid U07 Lions
153. St Albans City U07 South