Go back to LondonMiddx
    HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Players Wanted Now for 20/21         Chars Youth FC U14's - Players Wanted         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 14 August 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Oct 2012 Wednesday, 17 October 2012 Thursday, 18 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Black Dragon Division - North
0 5 Brodsworth Welfare v Bentley Colliery
Welfare road (Doncaster) DN6 7PP
7:45 PM
 Liam Snodden  Steve Longley  Steve Zielinski
 A: L.Drobac(2)  C.Freeman  A.Hunter  L.Winterman
Black Dragon Division - South
6 1 Newark Town v Linby Colliery
Collingham FC NG23 7RA
7:45 PM
 D. Robertson  Steve Collington  D. Collington
H: M.Ellison  S.Ellison(2)  Z.Grinion(3)  A: M.Murphy
4 0 Southwell City v Clifton All Whites
War Memorial Recreation Ground NG25 0JP
7:45 PM
 Eddie Pidduck  Mark Norwood  G. Mitchell
H: R.Mawer(2)  B.Wells(2)
Reserve Supreme Division
4 0 Holbrook Sports Reserves v Rainworth MW Reserves
The O'Kra Ground DE56 0TR
7:45 PM
 Stuart Walker
H: I.Freeman  V.Hallsworth  A.Hayes  A.Kuri
0 0 South Normanton Athletic Reserves v Eastwood Town Reserves
Lees Lane DE55 2AD
7:45 PM
 Steve Bingham
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. AFC Mansfield
2. Clay Cross Town
3. DFS Welbeck
4. Dronfield Town
5. Easington United
6. Glapwell
7. Harworth C I
8. Kiveton Park
9. Ollerton Town
10. Phoenix Sports & Social
11. Sherwood Colliery
12. Thoresby CW
13. Thorne Colliery
14. Westella Hanson
15. Yorkshire Main
South
16. Belper United
17. Bilborough Pelican
18. Blidworth Welfare
19. Calverton MW
20. Holbrook St Michaels
21. Hucknall Town AFC
22. Mickleover Royals
23. Nottingham United
24. Pinxton
25. Real United
26. South Normanton Athletic
27. Sutton Town AFC
SuprR
28. Belper Town Reserves
29. Borrowash Victoria Reserves
30. Calverton MW Reserves
31. Dinnington Town Reserves
32. Dronfield Town Reserves
33. Dunkirk Reserves
34. Graham St Prims Reserves
35. Heanor Town Reserves
36. Long Eaton United Reserves
37. Matlock Town Reserves
38. Radford Reserves
39. Staveley MW Reserves
40. Teversal Reserves
PremR
41. Belper United Reserves
42. Bilborough Pelican Reserves
43. Blidworth Welfare Reserves
44. Clipstone Welfare Reserves
45. Harworth C I Reserves
46. Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
47. Mickleover Royals Reserves
48. Newark Town Reserves
49. Nottingham United Reserves
50. Sherwood Colliery Reserves
51. Southwell City Reserves