Go back to LondonMiddx
    Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted    
Windsor Foodservice Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 22 November 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Oct 2012 Wednesday, 17 October 2012 Thursday, 18 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Black Dragon Division - North
0 5 Brodsworth Welfare v Bentley Colliery
Welfare road (Doncaster) DN6 7PP
7:45 PM
 Liam Snodden  Steve Longley  Steve Zielinski
 A: L.Drobac(2)  C.Freeman  A.Hunter  L.Winterman
Black Dragon Division - South
6 1 Newark Town v Linby Colliery
Collingham FC NG23 7RA
7:45 PM
 D. Robertson  Steve Collington  D. Collington
H: M.Ellison  S.Ellison(2)  Z.Grinion(3)  A: M.Murphy
4 0 Southwell City v Clifton All Whites
War Memorial Recreation Ground NG25 0JP
7:45 PM
 Eddie Pidduck  Mark Norwood  G. Mitchell
H: R.Mawer(2)  B.Wells(2)
Reserve Supreme Division
4 0 Holbrook Sports Reserves v Rainworth MW Reserves
The O'Kra Ground DE56 0TR
7:45 PM
 Stuart Walker
H: I.Freeman  V.Hallsworth  A.Hayes  A.Kuri
0 0 South Normanton Athletic Reserves v Eastwood Town Reserves
Lees Lane DE55 2AD
7:45 PM
 Steve Bingham
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
North
1. AFC Mansfield
2. Clay Cross Town
3. DFS Welbeck
4. Dronfield Town
5. Easington United
6. Glapwell
7. Harworth C I
8. Kiveton Park
9. Ollerton Town
10. Phoenix Sports & Social
11. Sherwood Colliery
12. Thoresby CW
13. Thorne Colliery
14. Westella Hanson
15. Yorkshire Main
South
16. Belper United
17. Bilborough Pelican
18. Blidworth Welfare
19. Calverton MW
20. Holbrook St Michaels
21. Hucknall Town AFC
22. Mickleover Royals
23. Nottingham United
24. Pinxton
25. Real United
26. South Normanton Athletic
27. Sutton Town AFC
SuprR
28. Belper Town Reserves
29. Borrowash Victoria Reserves
30. Calverton MW Reserves
31. Dinnington Town Reserves
32. Dronfield Town Reserves
33. Dunkirk Reserves
34. Graham St Prims Reserves
35. Heanor Town Reserves
36. Long Eaton United Reserves
37. Matlock Town Reserves
38. Radford Reserves
39. Staveley MW Reserves
40. Teversal Reserves
PremR
41. Belper United Reserves
42. Bilborough Pelican Reserves
43. Blidworth Welfare Reserves
44. Clipstone Welfare Reserves
45. Harworth C I Reserves
46. Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
47. Mickleover Royals Reserves
48. Newark Town Reserves
49. Nottingham United Reserves
50. Sherwood Colliery Reserves
51. Southwell City Reserves