Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2018-2019 Season
Wednesday, 26 January 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 13 Oct 2018 Wednesday, 17 October 2018 Saturday, 20 Oct 2018
Players Suspended
There is only one match
1 3 081 St Panteleimon v Cray Valley PM [ Round 1 - Replay ]
North Greenford United FC
THIS TIE IS A REPLAY OF THE MATCH THAT FINISHED 1-1 ON THE 13-10-18 BUT WAS ABANDONED DUE TO A PLAYER INJURY ( fix Sec )
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 October 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 October 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Brentham
2. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
3. Cricklewood Wanderers
4. Hillingdon
5. Indian Gymkhana Club
6. Kensington Dragons
7. Lampton Park
8. Larkspur Rovers
9. PFC Victoria London
10. Pitshanger Dynamo
11. South Kilburn
12. Sporting Hackney
Div1C
13. Clapton Community
14. Ealing Town
15. Eastfield
16. FC Roast
17. FC Star London
18. Hereford Palace
19. London Samurai
20. NW London
21. Stonewall
22. The Curve
23. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
24. Alpha & Omega
25. Eagles FC
26. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
27. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
28. Hilltop
29. Kodak (Harrow)
30. London Rangers
31. New Hanford
32. Western Athletic
33. Yeading Town
Div2
34. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
35. Brentham Reserves
36. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
37. Global Diplomats
38. Harrow Bhoys
39. Heston Bombers
40. Hillingdon Abbots
41. LPOSSA
42. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
43. Sudbury Court
Comb
44. Centenary Park
45. Kensington Dragons Reserves
46. LNER
47. London Titans
48. Ruislip
49. Ruislip Town
50. Speedy United
51. Stonewall Reserves
52. West SL Benfica
Jnd
53. AFC Heathrow
54. Hillingdon Reserves
55. Ickenham
56. Kinja
57. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
58. Valhalla Sports & Social
59. Wiseman West FC