Go back to LondonMiddx
    Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 22 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 14 Mar 2015 Tuesday, 17 March 2015 Wednesday, 18 Mar 2015
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
0 1 Barking Res v AFC Croydon Athletic [ Semi Final ]
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
3 2 033 Farnham Town v Cove [ 4th Round ]
Memorial Ground Farnham
2-2 90 mins, 3-2 AET
 D. O'Shea
H: E.Cardona  M.Corbett  D.Wilson  A: S.Duff(2)
Premier Division
2 0 Badshot Lea v Horley Town
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 T. Yesilyurt
H: L.Hibbert  D.Turner
0 4 Bedfont Sports v Hanworth Villa
Bedfont Sports Club
 W. Davis
 A: R.Cheetham(2)  D.Marvell  L.Muldowney
1 2 Knaphill v Frimley Green
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 I. Bentley
H: G.Grovmen  A: M.Baker(2)
1 0 Molesey v Ashford Town (Middx)
Walton Road
 S. Gill
H: S.Palmer
1 1 Westfield v Raynes Park Vale
Woking Park
7:30 PM
 P. Georgiou
H: J.Mepham  A: S.Moore
Division One
4 0 Chessington & Hook United v Sandhurst Town
Chalky Lane
 P. Brooks
H: K.Green(3)  D.McLaughlin
2 2 Eversley & California v Alton Town
Eversley Sports
7:30 PM
 T. Ellesmore
H: L.Fisher  W.Neville  A: R.Bunney  A.Peck
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 17 March 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 17 March 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Camberley Town
2. Chertsey Town
3. Colliers Wood United
4. Epsom & Ewell
5. Guildford City
6. Hartley Wintney
7. Mole Valley SCR.
8. Spelthorne Sports
9. Windsor
Div1
10. Ash United
11. Banstead Athletic
12. Bedfont & Feltham
13. CB Hounslow United
14. Cobham
15. Dorking
16. Epsom Athletic
17. Farleigh Rovers
18. Sheerwater
19. Staines Lammas
20. Worcester Park
ResSh
21. CB Hounslow United Reserves
22. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
23. Farnham Town Reserves
24. Frimley Green Reserves
25. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
26. Sheerwater Reserves
27. Westfield Reserves
28. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
29. Ash United Reserves
30. CB Hounslow United Reserves
31. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
32. Farnham Town Reserves
33. Frimley Green Reserves
34. Knaphill Reserves
35. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
36. Sandhurst Town Reserves
37. Sheerwater Reserves
38. Westfield Reserves
39. Worcester Park Reserves