Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 10 Mar 2013 Sunday, 17 March 2013 Sunday, 07 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Division One
2 2 Celtic v London Hibs
Hackney Marshes
 Lorenzo Ottanelli
H: R.O'Donnell(2)
Division Two
1 2 Hull City v Middlesbrough 2
Wormwood Scrubs
 F. Al-Lamy
H: o.nicholson  A: I.McQueeney  J.Wilson  J.Forbes
2 2 London Scottish v Blackburn Rovers
Riverside Lands
Attendance 0
 S. Yordanov
H: A.Duncan(2)  A: F.Odonkor(2)  A.Duncan  F.Odonkor
4 6 Plymouth Argyle v Manchester City
King George's Park
 M. Ivanov
H: L.Hildyard  M.Prout  J.Robinson  J.Willacy  A: I.Hassan(3)  J.Hulme(2)  N.Ross  J.Hulme
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpA
1. Aberdeen
GpB
2. Exeter City As
3. Exeter City Bauys
GpC
4. Aberdeen 2
5. Bristol City Football Supporters Club
6. Glasgow Rangers
7. Middlesbrough
GpD
8. Dundee United
Div1
9. Aberdeen
10. Dundee United
11. Exeter City As
12. Glasgow Rangers
13. Middlesbrough
Div2
14. Bristol City Football Supporters Club
15. Exeter City Bauys
16. Middlesbrough 3