Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Elite Level Online Football Training         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 26 February 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 14 Jan 2015 Saturday, 17 January 2015 Tuesday, 20 Jan 2015
Players Suspended
There are 16 matches
4 2 Ascot United v Colliers Wood United [ 4th Round ]
90 mins 2-2, AET 4-2
Premier Division
1 2 Ashford Town (Middx) v Westfield
Ashford Town (Middx)
 A. Lewis
H: S.Kazi  A: P.Moore(2)
1 3 Cove v Badshot Lea
Oak Farm
 C. Vick
H: J.Baxter  A: C.Nimmo  N.Thumwood  D.Turner
2 4 Epsom & Ewell v Farnham Town
Chipstead FC
 M. Diamini
H: D.Cooper-Smith  A.Mckay  A: E.Cardona  M.Corbett  J.Lancashire(2)
1 2 Horley Town v Windsor
The New Defence
 H. Reed
H: R.Wetton
0 4 Mole Valley SCR. v Chertsey Town
Leg of Mutton Field
 A. Connor
 A: J.Jones  J.Pomroy  M.Salako(2)
H - Molesey v Frimley Green [ Home Win was awarded ]
Walton Road
1 1 Raynes Park Vale v Hartley Wintney
Prince Georges Fields
 D. Hayes
H: S.Moore  A: B.Dillon
2 0 Spelthorne Sports v Knaphill
Spelthorne Sports Club
 A. Nayir
H: C.Moody  R.Smith
Division One
5 0 AFC Croydon Athletic v Sandhurst Town
Mayfield Stadium
2:00 PM
 F. Collins
H: L.Blake(2)  L.Jansen  M.Jones  D.Penfold
1 2 Ash United v Cobham
Youngs Drive
 a. taylor-rose
H: D.Cox  A: a.Dulhouse  S.Rideout
1 1 Banstead Athletic v Staines Lammas
Merland Rise
 N. Walker
H: F.Takyi  A: G.Olulode
1 0 Bedfont & Feltham v Dorking
The Orchard
 J. Bolland
H: J.Ramsay
3 0 Farleigh Rovers v Alton Town
Parsonage Field
2:00 PM
 R. Wells
H: J.Henry  J.Jagdeo  k.parker
0 8 Sheerwater v Chessington & Hook United
Sheerwater Recreation Ground
2:00 PM
 T. Ellesmore
 A: J.Flack  b.harding  J.Harding  D.McLaughlin(4)  T.Newton
2 0 Worcester Park v Eversley & California
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 S. Tyler
H: G.Knowelden(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 17 January 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 17 January 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Bedfont Sports
2. Camberley Town
3. Guildford City
4. Hanworth Villa
Div1
5. CB Hounslow United
6. Epsom Athletic
ResSh
7. CB Hounslow United Reserves
8. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
9. Farnham Town Reserves
10. Frimley Green Reserves
11. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
12. Sheerwater Reserves
13. Westfield Reserves
14. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
15. Ash United Reserves
16. CB Hounslow United Reserves
17. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
18. Farnham Town Reserves
19. Frimley Green Reserves
20. Knaphill Reserves
21. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
22. Sandhurst Town Reserves
23. Sheerwater Reserves
24. Westfield Reserves
25. Worcester Park Reserves