Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Sunday, 17 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 14 Feb 2015 Tuesday, 17 February 2015 Wednesday, 18 Feb 2015
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
1 2 Eversley & California v Reading Town [ 3rd Round ]
Eversley Sports
3 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Westfield [ 4th Round ]
Ashford Town (Middx)
1 4 Corinthian-Casuals v Badshot Lea [ 3rd Round ]
Premier Division
6 0 Bedfont Sports v Mole Valley SCR.
Bedfont Sports Club
 A. Lewis
H: l.bersey  J.Hughes  j.Read(2)  D.Sanders(2)
3 0 Knaphill v Spelthorne Sports
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 A. Jallow
H: J.Doble  G.Grovmen(2)
Division One
1 1 Ash United v Worcester Park
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM
 T. Ellesmore
H: L.Adams  A: G.Knowelden
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 17 February 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 17 February 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Camberley Town
2. Chertsey Town
3. Colliers Wood United
4. Cove
5. Epsom & Ewell
6. Farnham Town
7. Frimley Green
8. Guildford City
9. Hanworth Villa
10. Hartley Wintney
11. Horley Town
12. Molesey
13. Raynes Park Vale
14. Windsor
Div1
15. AFC Croydon Athletic
16. Alton Town
17. Banstead Athletic
18. Bedfont & Feltham
19. CB Hounslow United
20. Chessington & Hook United
21. Cobham
22. Dorking
23. Epsom Athletic
24. Farleigh Rovers
25. Sandhurst Town
26. Sheerwater
27. Staines Lammas
ResSh
28. CB Hounslow United Reserves
29. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
30. Farnham Town Reserves
31. Frimley Green Reserves
32. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
33. Sheerwater Reserves
34. Westfield Reserves
35. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
36. Ash United Reserves
37. CB Hounslow United Reserves
38. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
39. Farnham Town Reserves
40. Frimley Green Reserves
41. Knaphill Reserves
42. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
43. Sandhurst Town Reserves
44. Sheerwater Reserves
45. Westfield Reserves
46. Worcester Park Reserves