Go back to LondonMiddx
    Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Middlesex County Football League (Sundays)
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 13 July 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 10 Feb 2013 Sunday, 17 February 2013 Sunday, 24 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
4 2 020 Old Greenfordians v Barnes Albion Reserves [ Semi Final ]
Warren Farm
Division One Cup
2 5 004 Yeading Lane v Hayes End Wanderers [ Round 2 ]
Barnhill Community Centre
 R. Was
H: C.McEwen  D.Vellenoweth  A: C.French  S.Leacock(3)  E.McInerney  S.Leacock
Division Two Cup
6 3 003 Hanwell Chargers v Roxeth District Albion [ Round 2 ]
Whitton Sports Centre
 A. Rafique
H: B.Amedee  J.Hill(3)  J.Hill  M.Timbury  A: R.Buckland  A.Masters(2)
2 1 006 Harmondsworth v Cowley United [ Round 2 ]
Harmondsworth Rec
 K. Rea
H: C.Tunstall(2)  A: M.Wiggins  K.Fry
Division Three Cup
1 3 004 Bell on the Green Casuals v Reality [ Round 2 ]
Cranford Community College
 J. Was
H: C.Jerram  A: A.Cox  L.McDonnell  D.Preece  Z.Pearson
Division Four Cup
3 2 009 AFC Hillingdon v Heathrow Club Reserves [ Semi Final ]
Hayes End Recreational Ground
 J. Hogg (Snr)  P. Clarke  M. Broughton
H: S.Byrne  A.Francis(2)  A: J.Jones  M.Matulewicz  S.Byrne  D.Blower
Premier Division
1 1 Southall Rangers v Old Southall
Brunel University Sports Centre
 S. Gill
H: M.Khella  A: T.Dhindsa  I.Gill
Division One
5 2 Bridgehill v R Benson
Coney Green
 A. Tonev
H: M.Bryan  C.Gilsenan(3)  J.Herlihy  A: R.McDonald  D.Thomas
Division Two
3 1 Acton Central v West Drayton Explorers
North Acton Playing Fields
 S. Aina
H: M.King  C.Macaskill  R.Nasser  A: T.White  T.White
Division Three
2 2 Heathrow Club v AC Denham
Grange Playing Fields
 J. Roberts
H: N.Dantas  R.Makepeace  A: R.Casse  A.Lyle  A.Quann
5 3 Load of Hay v Royal Park
Stockley Park (Kingston Playing Fields)
NO RESULT - Score from ref, confirmed team sheets.RCP )
 B. Axtell
H: C.Botten(2)  C.Brown  L.Rance  D.Rea  A: A.Buckley  B.Harrison  C.Padbury
Division Four
2 0 AFC Heathrow (Sunday) v UB6 United Reserves
Cranford Community College
 S. Yordanov
H: A.Hewett  T.Parke  M.Harvey
H - CB Hounslow United (Sunday) IV v Greenford Gaints [ Home Win was awarded ]
Osterley Sports Club
Away team unable to field - Home win (SCH)
 Club Referee
2 3 Wishing Well Wanderers v Lord Hill
Rosedale College
BOTH CLUBS TO MUTUALLY AGREE A CLUB REFEREE. (NO RESULT JMH)
 Club Referee
H: S.Hatcher(2)  A: B.Brown(2)  R.Caves  D.Hatcher  G.Oldam
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Athletico Bil Plough
2. Brentford St. Georges
3. CB Hounslow United (Sunday) III
4. FC Yiewsley
5. Firm Foundations
6. Larkspur Rovers
7. West Park United
Div1
8. AFC Hammersmith Town
9. British Airways (Sunday)
10. Indian Gymkhana Club (Sunday)
11. Manor
12. Ruislip Rovers
Div2
13. Hillingdon Park Rangers
14. Indian Gymkhana Club (Sunday) Reserves
15. UB6 United
16. Yeading ABS
Div3
17. Botwell Legends
18. Hayes Lions
19. Hillingdon United
20. Westpoint United
21. White Hart Harlington
Div4
22. Adam and Eve
23. The Crown
FNDLY
24. British Airways (Sunday)
25. FC Yiewsley
26. Hayes Lions
27. Hillingdon Park Rangers
28. The Crown