Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U14s - Players Wanted         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U15 - Players Wanted         AP Stars U15 Red - Experienced Defender Wanted         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 16 January 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 10 Aug 2019 Saturday, 17 August 2019 Tuesday, 20 Aug 2019
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Premier Division
0 2 Brentham v NW London
Brentham Club
 D. Jenic  D. Maragh  M. Jolley
 A: P.Da Silva  C.De Medeiros  J.Silva
3 0 Pitshanger Dynamo v Sporting Hackney
Hanwell Town FC
no result
 M. Sennett  L. Partington  M. Partridge
H: D.Jones  A.Mahfouz(2)  T.Cummings  R.Palata
1 1 Stonewall v London Samurai
Market Road Pitches (3G)
4:00 PM

NOTE ......4PM KO ( fix sec )
 C. Henry  A. Forbes  R. Jacobs
H: J.Lemonius  A: W.Tobe  D.Zadeikis
Miscellaneous
5 2 Lampton Park (WITHDRAWN) v Kensington Dragons
Middlesex FA ( 4G )
Lampton Park (WITHDRAWN) -3 points

Kensington Dragons +3 points

Match Report
 M. Sellars  L. Tilbury  C. Simms
H: S.Dempsey  B.Morris  S.RAHEMEN  J.Winter(2)  A: A.Harb  W.Maxwell  M.Mayamona
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 17 August 2019 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 17 August 2019.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
2. Clapton Community
3. Cricklewood Wanderers
4. Hillingdon
5. Hilltop
6. Indian Gymkhana Club
7. Larkspur Rovers
8. PFC Victoria London
Div1C
9. Camden & Islington
10. Eastfield FC
11. FC Roast
12. FC Soma
13. Jolof Sports
14. Leatherhead Academy
15. Priory Park Rangers
16. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
17. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
18. AVA
19. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
20. Hammersmith
21. Hampton Town
22. Harrow Bhoys
23. Kodak (Harrow)
24. London Rangers
25. Newmont
26. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
27. South Kilburn
Div2
28. Bessingby Park Rangers
29. Brentham Reserves
30. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
31. Global Diplomats
32. Hayes & Hillingdon
33. Heston Bombers
34. Hillingdon Abbots
35. Ruislip Town
36. Speedy United
37. Springfield
38. Sudbury Court
Comb
39. Centenary Park
40. Hillingdon Abbots Reserves
41. Ickenham
42. Kensington Dragons Reserves
43. Kodak (Harrow) Reserves
44. LNER
45. London Titans
46. Ruislip
47. Stonewall Reserves
48. West SL Benfica
49. Wiseman West
Jnd
50. Adamant
51. AFC Heathrow
52. Brockwell United
53. FC Shebu Allstars
54. Hillingdon Reserves
55. Indian Gymkhana Club Reserves
56. Kinja
57. LPOSSA
58. Old Hat